Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for RockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [G17ROCKC3OV]

Results for RockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:NEO Sports Plant (Euclid, OH)
Director:Jeff George
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG17IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 17 Red Elite [17A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Michael [17A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG17MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-O [17A]
5.10.0005thGoldG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
5.10.0005thGoldG17MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Centorbi [17A]
5.10.0005thGoldG17MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Rinehart [17A]
5.10.0005thGoldG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
9.6.0001stSilverG17PCVBC4OVPlayers Choice VBC – Ragers [17A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG17IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 17A Camo [17A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Mckenzie [17A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG17NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17-1 [17A]
13.2.0005thSilverG17PCVBC3OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [17A]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.13.3682ndGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
3.12.7373rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
4.12.1054thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.13.4782ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]
9.9.8261stSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
10.9.3042ndSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 16 Black [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
17.5.6521stBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
18.5.1302ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.13.4002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.9.2001stSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
10.8.6002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
17.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
18.3.8002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.3.2003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
20.2.6004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
21.2.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.6.0001stSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
12.3.0004thSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
13.2.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.13.2942ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
6.10.4716thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.9.7657thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
11.6.9411stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
12.6.2352ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
17.2.7065thSilverG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
17.2.7065thSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:3/20-21/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG17REVOL4KE
2.17.0672ndGoldG17OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17 ROX Adam Black [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Centorbi [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17PCVBC4OVPlayers Choice VBC – Ragers [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 17A Camo [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG16ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17.2A Jennings [17A]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PCVBC3OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [17A]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Rinehart [17A]
15. 3rdCopperG17PUGVC1KE
15.4.9333rdCopperG17VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 17U [17R]


Tournament:North Coast Power League #2
Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181 [18R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG18CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 18Royal [18R]
4.14.1824thGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.12.9091stSilverG17MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Centorbi [17A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG17NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17-1 [17A]
8.9.0914thSilverG17SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 17 Elite Black [17A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG17CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American   
 (results not yet available)


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G17ROCKC3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development