Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [G16KOKOR2OV]

Results for Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament (Two Spectators per Team)
Tournament date:2/13-14/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.81 [18N]
2.19.3002ndGoldG18NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Navy [18N]
3.18.6003rdGoldG18MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.82 [18N]
4.17.9004thGoldG18SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 18N TR [18N]
5.17.2001stSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
6.16.5002ndSilverG18HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 18N Haas [18N]
7.15.8003rdSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
8.15.1004thSilverG18CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 Blue [18N]
9.14.4001stBronzeG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
10.13.7002ndBronzeG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
11.13.0003rdBronzeG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 18 Silver [18N]
12.12.3004thBronzeG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Hraga [18N]
13.11.6001stCopperG18SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 18E Deb [18R]
14.10.9002ndCopperG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Ferrone 18S [18R]
15.10.2003rdCopperG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
16.9.5001stNickelG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
17.8.8002ndNickelG18WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 18U Brooke [18R]
18.8.1003rdNickelG18EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 18R Orange [18R]
19.7.4001stPlatinumG18KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro18-Yoko [18R]
20.6.7002ndPlatinumG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
21.6.0003rdPlatinumG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG17MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.71 [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
4.17.0001stSilverG17MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.72 [17N]
5.16.0002ndSilverG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
6.15.0003rdSilverG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
7.14.0001stBronzeG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
8. 2ndBronzeG17UNIFI1LK Unified 17-1
9.12.0003rdBronzeG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
10.11.0001stCopperG17TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 17-Black [17N]
11.10.0002ndCopperG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
12.9.0003rdCopperG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Blue [17N]
13.8.0001stNickelG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
14.7.0002ndNickelG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
15.6.0003rdNickelG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Dosch 17A [17A]
5.15.5651stSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
6.14.9572ndSilverG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17.1 JENNINGS [17A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
8.13.7394thSilverG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver American [17A]
9. 1stBronzeG17UNIFI2LK Unified 17-2
10.12.5222ndBronzeG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A Massey/Haas [17A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
12.11.3044thBronzeG17NKYVC4PR [17U]
13.10.6961stCopperG17CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
16.8.8704thCopperG17EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 17A Orange [17A]
17.8.2611stNickelG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
20.6.4354thNickelG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG17AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald [17A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Michael [17A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG17WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 17A Leo [17A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Mckenzie [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 17R Tracewell [17R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Davenport [17R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG17WESTM1KE [17U]
4.14.1824thGoldG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – EKimber - 17 Regional [17R]
5. 1stSilverG17UNIFI3LK Unified 17-3
6.11.6362ndSilverG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red Elite [17R]
7.10.3643rdSilverG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro17-Kelly [17R]
8.9.0914thSilverG17NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R]
9.7.8181stBronzeG17BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Scarlet [17R]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
12.4.0004thSilverG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
2.19.1762ndGoldG16MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.62 [16N]
3.18.3533rdGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
4.17.5291stSilverG16TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Black [16N]
5.16.7062ndSilverG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
6.15.8823rdSilverG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
7. 1stBronzeG16UNIFI1LK Unified 16-1
8.14.2352ndBronzeG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
9.13.4123rdBronzeG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
10.12.5881stCopperG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
11.11.7652ndCopperG16TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Royal [16N]
12.10.9413rdCopperG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
13.10.1181stNickelG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
14.9.2942ndNickelG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
15.8.4713rdNickelG16NKYVC3PR [16U]
16.7.6471stPlatinumG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
17.6.8242ndPlatinumG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
18.6.0003rdPlatinumG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16NKYVC4PR [16U]
5.15.5651stSilverG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
6.14.9572ndSilverG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
8.13.7394thSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1301stBronzeG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
10.12.5222ndBronzeG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
11. 3rdSilverG16UNIFI2LK Unified 16-2
12.11.3044thSilverG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
13.10.6961stCopperG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Boothe [16A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG16CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 16.1 IRAM [16A]
16. 4thCopperG16UNIFI3LK Unified 16-3
17.8.2611stNickelG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
20.6.4354thNickelG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16WESTM2KE [16U]
2.16.9232ndGoldG16WESTM3KE [16U]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.14.7691stSilverG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
5.13.6922ndSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
6.12.6153rdSilverG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
7.11.5381stBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
8.10.4622ndBronzeG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
9.9.3853rdBronzeG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
10.8.3081stCopperG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.7.2312ndCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
12.6.1543rdCopperG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
13.5.0771stNickelG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
14.4.0002ndNickelG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
2.19.1762ndGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
3.18.3533rdGoldG15TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Black [15N]
4.17.5291stSilverG15MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.52 [15N]
5.16.7062ndSilverG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
6.15.8823rdSilverG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
7.15.0591stBronzeG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
8.14.2352ndBronzeG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15N]
9.13.4123rdBronzeG15TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Royal [15N]
10.12.5881stCopperG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Blue [15N]
11.11.7652ndCopperG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
12.10.9413rdCopperG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
13.10.1181stNickelG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
14.9.2942ndNickelG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
15.8.4713rdNickelG15NKYVC3PR [15U]
16.7.6471stPlatinumG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
17.6.8242ndPlatinumG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Gold [15N]
18.6.0003rdPlatinumG15OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Ricketts [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15.2 JENNINGS [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
4.16.1744thGoldG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.15.5651stSilverG15NKYVC4PR [15U]
6.14.9572ndSilverG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
8.13.7394thSilverG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
9.13.1301stBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
10.12.5222ndBronzeG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
12.11.3044thBronzeG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
13.10.6961stCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
16.8.8704thCopperG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
17.8.2611stNickelG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG15TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Silver [15A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
20.6.4354thNickelG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.17.0672ndGoldG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
4.15.2001stSilverG15KYSYNAPR [15U]
5.14.2672ndSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
6.13.3333rdSilverG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
7.12.4001stBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
8.11.4672ndBronzeG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
9.10.5333rdBronzeG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
10.9.6001stCopperG15WESTM1KE [15U]
11.8.6672ndCopperG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
12.7.7333rdCopperG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
13.6.8001stNickelG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
14.5.8672ndNickelG15KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Emily [15R]
15.4.9333rdNickelG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
16.4.0004thNickelG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:CLWCC (Lowellville, OH)
Director:Tyler Allen
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Red [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Silver [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT CHAOS [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Yellow [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16TPSVC1OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – TopSpin16 [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:East Palestine HS (East Palestine, OH)
Director:Charles Daub
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
3. 3rdGoldG16ALLVB2KE
3.10.1823rdGoldG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
5. 5thGoldG16ALLVB3KE
5.8.3645thGoldG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD PITTS 16's [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Silver [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16OXTRM4OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Yellow [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD WARD 16's [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Dammeyer [18R]
4.15.2004thGoldG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
5.14.2675thGoldG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
6.13.3336thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
7.12.4001stSilverG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
8.11.4672ndSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
9.10.5333rdSilverG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
10.9.6004thSilverG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – KKeckley - 18s [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Snipes [17A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
4.15.2004thGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Grendow [17R]
8.11.4674thSilverG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-V [17R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
12.7.7334thBronzeG16ATHHQ3OVAthlete HQ – 16 White [16N]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
16. 4thCopperG17ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG16MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.65 [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 16Blue [16N]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
19.7.0431stCopperG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
19.7.0431stCopperG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
21. 3rdCopperG16ATHHQ4OV
21.5.8263rdCopperG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]


Tournament date:5/01-02/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG16MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 16s [16R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
5.12.2671stSilverG16PATVB1OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 16 Revolution [16R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG16MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 16R [16R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Collins [16R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue [16R]
13.4.8001stCopperG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD PITTS 16's [16R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.n/a4thGoldG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
7.n/a7thGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black- [16R]
8.n/a8thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.n/a8thGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
10.n/a10thGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
11.n/a11thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Jackson [16R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
4.n/a4thSilverG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
5.n/a5thSilverG16POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 16 [16R]
6.n/a6thSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
7.n/a7thSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
8.n/a8thSilverG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a9thSilverG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
10.n/a10thSilverG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
11.n/a11thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Ross 16R [16R]
12.n/a12thSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16s [16R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
4.n/a4thCopperG16KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kid America- Kellish [16R]
5.n/a5thCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
6.n/a6thCopperG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
8.n/a8thCopperG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
9.n/a9thCopperG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
4.n/a4thNickelG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 R Regional [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
6.n/a6thNickelG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
7.n/a7thNickelG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
8.n/a8thNickelG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.n/a9thNickelG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Corathers [16R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [16R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – sev 16 R Mike [16R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet [16R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG16LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 pink Regional [16R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Gray [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 16-1 Smack [16R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
7.n/a6thPlutoniumG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
8.n/a7thPlutoniumG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
4.n/a4thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
8.n/a8thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
9.n/a9thGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
10.n/a10thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
12.n/a12thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 [14A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Proffitt [14A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.n/a4thSilverG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.n/a5thSilverG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
6.n/a6thSilverG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thSilverG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
8.n/a8thSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thSilverG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Pam [14A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
4.n/a4thCopperG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
5.n/a5thCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
6.n/a6thCopperG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
7.n/a7thCopperG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
8.n/a8thCopperG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.n/a9thCopperG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 14.2 KETRON [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
4.n/a4thNickelG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
6.n/a6thNickelG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]
7.n/a7thNickelG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
8.n/a8thNickelG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
9.n/a9thNickelG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-3 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Brooke [14A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G16KOKOR2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development