Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Jackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [G16JACKS1OV]

Results for Jackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:West Muskingum HS (Zanesville, OH)
Director:Elizabeth Zicha
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller6 [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 16 Gold [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Red [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Joe - 16 Regional [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
2.16.9232ndGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Klosterman [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
5.13.6925thGoldG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
6.12.6156thGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.9.3851stSilverG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Collins [16R]
10.8.3082ndSilverG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
13.5.0775thSilverG16GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Shore [16R]
14.4.0006thSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
4.15.9004thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
9.12.4001stSilverG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 15U [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.5172ndGoldG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 Orange [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Klausing [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14R [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
9.14.1381stSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
10.13.6552ndSilverG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Montano [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-SMITH [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
17.10.2761stBronzeG14OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 14 Elett [14R]
18.9.7932ndBronzeG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 Teal [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
25.6.4141stCopperG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Starkey 14R [14R]
26.5.9312ndCopperG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
27.5.4483rdCopperG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
28.4.9664thCopperG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
29.4.4835thCopperG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
30.4.0006thCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
9.12.4001stSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 13R [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
2.16.6002ndGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
3.15.2003rdGoldG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Silver [12R]
4.13.8004thGoldG12BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 123 [12R]
5.12.4005thGoldG12LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 12 Legacy [12R]
6.11.0006thGoldG12TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Navigators [12R]
7.9.6001stSilverG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
8.8.2002ndSilverG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Orange [12R]
9. 3rdSilverEastside
10.5.4004thSilverG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Red [12R]
11.4.0005thSilverG12LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 12 Purple [12R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG16SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 16U [16A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG16POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 16 Grey [16R]
5.5.4291stSilverG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD PITTS 16's [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15PUGVC2KE [15U]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Hicks-14 [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15WESTM4KE [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15's VENOM [15R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Performance VBC 16 [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT CHAOS [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16TPSVC1OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – TopSpin16 [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 15 Red [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Grey 15 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ALLIA1KE [15U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15EXILE2OVExile VBC – Exile 15 Blue [15R]


Tournament date:4/02/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller6 [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD WARD 16's [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
2.17.3332ndGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Diamond [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]
9.12.6671stSilverG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
10.12.0002ndSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG14TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Coughlin [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
17.7.3331stBronzeG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
18.6.6672ndBronzeG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – sbowser - 14 Regional [14R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
2.17.3332ndGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LANDSBERGER 13's [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.12.6671stSilverG13BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - TP Blue [13R]
10.12.0002ndSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Diamond [13R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
17.7.3331stBronzeG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
18.6.6672ndBronzeG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG13TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 13R [13R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-KING [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 12R Craycraft [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 123 [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-O [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-A [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ashland [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-Burke [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.3R Sage/Matt Koss [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 RED [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-12-2-Gross [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Calame [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-V [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12MOVBA5OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-J [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Bees [12R]


Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH)
Director:Jordan Ritenour
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Shore [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 16R FOREMAN [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 16R [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – sev 16 R Mike [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.n/a4thGoldG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
7.n/a7thGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black- [16R]
8.n/a8thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.n/a8thGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
10.n/a10thGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
11.n/a11thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Jackson [16R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
4.n/a4thSilverG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
5.n/a5thSilverG16POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 16 [16R]
6.n/a6thSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
7.n/a7thSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
8.n/a8thSilverG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a9thSilverG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
10.n/a10thSilverG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
11.n/a11thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Ross 16R [16R]
12.n/a12thSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16s [16R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
4.n/a4thCopperG16KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kid America- Kellish [16R]
5.n/a5thCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
6.n/a6thCopperG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
8.n/a8thCopperG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
9.n/a9thCopperG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
4.n/a4thNickelG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 R Regional [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
6.n/a6thNickelG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
7.n/a7thNickelG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
8.n/a8thNickelG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.n/a9thNickelG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Corathers [16R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [16R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – sev 16 R Mike [16R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet [16R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG16LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 pink Regional [16R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Gray [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 16-1 Smack [16R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
7.n/a6thPlutoniumG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
8.n/a7thPlutoniumG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
4.n/a4thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
8.n/a8thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
9.n/a9thGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
10.n/a10thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
12.n/a12thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 [14A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Proffitt [14A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.n/a4thSilverG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.n/a5thSilverG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
6.n/a6thSilverG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thSilverG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
8.n/a8thSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thSilverG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Pam [14A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
4.n/a4thCopperG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
5.n/a5thCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
6.n/a6thCopperG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
7.n/a7thCopperG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
8.n/a8thCopperG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.n/a9thCopperG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 14.2 KETRON [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
4.n/a4thNickelG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
6.n/a6thNickelG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]
7.n/a7thNickelG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
8.n/a8thNickelG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
9.n/a9thNickelG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-3 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Brooke [14A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G16JACKS1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development