Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Club Focus – 16 White [G16FOCUS2OV]

Results for Club Focus – 16 White are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/05/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Evans [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Lewis [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins 16's [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Webb [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Montano [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Orange [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16APEXV3OVApex Volleyball Academy – Helmick/Davis [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Miller [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Clarke [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Holbrook [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/18-19/23
Location:Sports Plus (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
2.16.0002ndGoldG17NKJVB2PR [17U]
3.14.0003rdGoldG17FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 17 White [17R]
4.12.0004thGoldG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – 17-Blue Smack [17R]
5.10.0005thGoldG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
6.8.0006thGoldG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17R]
7.6.0007thGoldG17MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-Black [17R]
8.4.0008thGoldG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CKYVC1PR [15U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15AKIVA5PR [15U]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15ASUNI3PR [15U]
4.15.5294thGoldG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 White [15R]
5.14.7061stSilverG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
6.13.8822ndSilverG15ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
8.12.2354thSilverG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
9.11.4121stBronzeG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
10.10.5882ndBronzeG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
11.9.7653rdBronzeG15ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15R Bennett [15R]
12.8.9414thBronzeG15MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Black [15R]
13.8.1181stCopperG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 15-Elite [15R]
14.7.2942ndCopperG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
15.6.4713rdCopperG15ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 15R [15R]
16.5.6474thCopperG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Pink [15R]
17. 5thCopperG15RCUVB1LK
18.4.0006thCopperG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG13NKYVC4PR [13U]
4.15.7894thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.15.0531stSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue Smack [13R]
6.14.3162ndSilverG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 13 [13R]
7.13.5793rdSilverG13HOVAC4OVHOVA – 13R Lamonica [13R]
8.12.8424thSilverG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange Smack [13R]
9.12.1051stBronzeG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
10.11.3682ndBronzeG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
11.10.6323rdBronzeG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
12.9.8954thBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.9.1581stCopperG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
14.8.4212ndCopperG13AAVBC4OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Jade [13R]
15.7.6843rdCopperG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Pink [13R]
16.6.9474thCopperG13EUVBA3HO [13U]
17.6.2111stNickelG13CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
18.5.4742ndNickelG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
19.4.7373rdNickelG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
20.4.0004thNickelG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Dawn [11N]
2.19.3042ndGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
3.18.6093rdGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Janna [11R]
3.18.6093rdGoldG11NKYVC1PR [11U]
5.17.2175thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
5.17.2175thGoldG11NKYVC2PR [11U]
7.15.8267thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 Silver [11N]
7.15.8267thGoldG11NKYVC3PR [11U]
9.14.4351stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11 Sarah [11N]
10.13.7392ndSilverG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
11.13.0433rdSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.13.0433rdSilverG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black Regional [11R]
13.11.6525thSilverG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
13.11.6525thSilverG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11-1 Black [11A]
15.10.2617thSilverG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Brainard [11R]
15.10.2617thSilverG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11N]
17.8.8701stBronzeG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Russo [11N]
18.8.1742ndBronzeG11ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Ross [11R]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
21.6.0875thBronzeG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
23.4.6967thBronzeG10TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 10-Black [10U]
23.4.6967thBronzeG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]


Tournament date:3/12/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG17NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McGee [17R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Jackson [17R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-16 [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG17KIDAM2OVKid's America – West [17R]
5.8.3645thGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red [17R]
5.8.3645thGoldG17FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 17 White [17R]
5.8.3645thGoldG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
5.8.3645thGoldG17ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
9.4.7271stSilverG17LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 Blue [17R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG17CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG17ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 17R - Kearns [17R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG17MAHON7OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier - 17 Panthers [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 16 Gold [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Evans [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Orange [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Holbrook [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Lewis [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins 16's [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Webb [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16R Curts [16R]


Tournament date:4/16/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16R - Hupp [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16OWNIT1PR [16U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16R Thunder [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Holbrook [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Clarke [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-16R Haley [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Orange [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Drost-15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins 16's [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – Maibach 15 [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14s J [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 15R - White [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Lena [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Miller [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CGLDS3OVClub Gold South – 15 Doyle [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Q [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]


Tournament date:4/22-23/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Constance Cahill
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 16 [16A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-16 [16R]
5.12.8001stSilverG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
6.12.0002ndSilverG16SKYEL2KE [16U]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 16N [16N]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16OCTAN1WE [16U]
9.9.6001stBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 16 Orange [16A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 16R Blue [16R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – CrawfordZerrer-16 [16R]
13.6.4001stCopperG16NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Felbinger [16A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Travel [16A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 16-4 Grey [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [15A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15 SKYEL2KE
3.14.2863rdGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.12.5711stSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 15 Orange [15A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
9.9.1431stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 15-4 Grey [15A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Stover [15A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SHAMR2WE [15U]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 15-6 Pink [15A]
13.5.7141stCopperG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 15-5 Blue South [15A]
14.4.8572ndCopperG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 15A Silver [15A]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14A Hart [14A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hill [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 14-3 Black South [14A]
5.12.5711stSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1A [14A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Albert [14A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
9.9.1431stBronzeG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Orange [14A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Teal [14A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 White [14R]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14A]
13.5.7141stCopperG14SKYEL2KE [14U]
14.4.8572ndCopperG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 14-5 [14A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14SKLFI1GL [14U]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Orange [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American White [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
5.12.8001stSilverG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – 13 Bartley [13R]
9.9.6001stBronzeG13FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Teal [13A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 WHITE [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Gold Team [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13PGHEL4KE [13U]
13.6.4001stCopperG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
14.5.6002ndCopperG13PREBL1OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC 13M [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-2 [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13SKYEL2KE [13U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12PGHEL4KE [12U]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Finley [12R]
5.12.8001stSilverG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [12R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG12LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 White [12R]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [12R]
7. 3rdSilverG12PGHEL2KE
9.9.6001stBronzeG12ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 12s Oslie [12R]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG12KIDAM1OVKid's America – Barnett [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12HOVAC2OVHOVA – 12R Phillips [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
13.6.4001stCopperG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG12NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 12 [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Orange [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Teal [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/14/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 17A - Claxon [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 17A Sapphire [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Elite [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 DeGeorge/Kubec [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 17A [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 17 Green [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [17A]
9.n/a1stSilverG17SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17A - Atchison [17A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red Elite [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 17 Orange [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17A Brady [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverG17CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 17 Gray [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverG17CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 17A Diamond [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverG17TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Stanley [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Silver [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 17E Silver [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A R Haas [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G17FORCE1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Cochran Elite [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-American [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 17-3 Black South [17A]
9.n/a1stCopperG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17-1 Black [17A]
10.n/a2ndCopperG17DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Jenny [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperG17CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [17A]
14.n/a5thCopperG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
15.n/a5thCopperG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Jessica [17A]
15.n/a5thCopperG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Bonner Select [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – 17A Tolia [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 17A Rain [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Sean [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 17-2 Blue [17A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG17HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 17A Hummel [17A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 American [17A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Runyon [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Scarlet American [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-4 [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 17 Elite White [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17MAHON7OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier - 17 Panthers [17R]
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ashley [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 National [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Black [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 16 Nixon [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 National [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE1OV [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Lannan [16N]
9.n/a1stSilverG16BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
10.n/a2ndSilverG16ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-16N Johnson [16N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 16 Red [16N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 National [16N]
13.n/a5thSilverG16CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 16 Black [16N]
13.n/a5thSilverG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hussey 16N [16N]
13.n/a5thSilverG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16N]
13.n/a5thSilverG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 16-1 Black [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16A Kidder [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Elite [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16A Lammers [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 16 Green [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver Elite [16A]
6.n/a5thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Tia [16A]
7.n/a5thGoldG16SWVBC3OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Kristen [16A]
7.n/a5thGoldG16TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16A Hill [16A]
9.n/a1stSilverG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE2OV [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 16A Vasko [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav [16A]
14.n/a5thSilverG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16A Bruns [16A]
15.n/a5thSilverG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – 16A Parkison [16A]
15.n/a5thSilverG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 American Elite [16A]
17.n/a1stBronzeG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Hawkins [16A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Heat [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black Elite [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet Elite [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 16A Sapphire [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
25.n/a1stCopperG16HOVAC2OVHOVA – 16A Fox [16A]
26.n/a2ndCopperG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 16A Roberts [16A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue [16A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 16-2 Blue [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperG16INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperG16TOPPR1OVTop Prospects – Top Prospects 16A-1 [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16U Brett [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Elite Ciolek [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 16 [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A MJ [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Naomi [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew 16A - Mitchell [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16 Elite White [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 16A Diamond [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Royal [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Cassie [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-16A Emily [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16DGVBC2OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 16A Blue [16A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 16 RED [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 16 GREY [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16A Sowers [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Elite Brenner [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 16 Orange [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 INFERNO [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 16 Dunaway [16A]
9.n/a1stChromiumG16DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Ortiz [16A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Premier [16A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG16HOVAC4OVHOVA – ACES 16A Wright [16A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG16LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 16 Purple [16A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG16MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 16 Gold [16A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 16-4 Grey [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 16A Leach [16A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Felbinger [16A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 16 Gray [16A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 16A [16A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE3OV [16A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Makin [16N]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 16-3 Black South [16A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG16DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 16A Silver [16A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG16GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Smith [16A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG16ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse-Crow [16A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG16CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 16-4 [16A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG16CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Red [16A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 16-3 [16A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteG16DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Severo [16A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteG16MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16A Rain [16A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteG16NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Brock [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Moran [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16EPICV1OVEPIC – Corry 16s [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Hermiller [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – North [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16-2 Blue [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 16-Elite [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Orange [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Putnam - 16R [16R]
9.n/a1stSilverG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Regional [16R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Burke [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16's Select-TF [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16R - Hupp [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverG16APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Evans [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 Elite [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverG16SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 16's - Rhyanna [16R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG16KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-16 [16R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG16TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Montano [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's K [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Alyssa Bri [16R]
25.n/a1stCopperG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16R George [16R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG16GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Tobe [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG16CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Scott [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG16ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Orange [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperG16CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-16 [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's M [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Purple [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Lewis [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 16 BLUE [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club u16-Howard [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Hannah 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-16R Haley [16R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 16R Brooks [16R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16R Thunder [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – CrawfordZerrer-16 [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 Hart [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Black [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Clarke [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG16OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Gray [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Holbrook [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Kaleigh [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16APEXV3OVApex Volleyball Academy – Helmick/Davis [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16C2KVB1OVC2K – 16's Griffith [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins 16's [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 16 Scarlet [16R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Habel [16R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Deatley [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Webb [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG16MDWEL1OVMidwest Elite Athletics – Midwest Elite 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG16MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 16-Black [16R]
14.n/a5thChromiumG16LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 16 Pink [16R]
15.n/a5thChromiumG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 16R [16R]
15.n/a5thChromiumG16MAHON5OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 16 Blue [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO16 [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Tackett-16s [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-16R Klinedinst [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16R Curts [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Colabella Select [16R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG16OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 16 Silver [16R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG16MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Grey [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG16PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 16 Navy [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG16URBAN2OVUrbanVolley 419 – 16 Obsidian [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG16ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT FREEZE [16R]


Out-of-Region Results for G16FOCUS2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development