Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [G15ROGUE5OV]

Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/05/23
Location:TAD Sports Performance Center (Granville, OH)
Director:Jeri Helfer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 15White [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15R - McKibben [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 15R [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Tackett [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET4OVBullets – BULLETS 15 GRIDER/ROBY [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg 15R [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley 15s [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 15 STRAHLEY [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 15Silver [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15R - Barney [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 15 Green [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]


Tournament date:2/18/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Patterson [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Peterson [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Lewis [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Tackett [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Drost-15 [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15PRCSN2OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Panthers [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Reed [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R-Allison [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Border [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse- Emick [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Mladek [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 13-Gold [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Thunder [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Wind [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse-Dawson [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]


Tournament date:2/26/23
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 Elite [16R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG16KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-16 [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16MDWEL1OVMidwest Elite Athletics – Midwest Elite 16 [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 16's - Rhyanna [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club u16-Howard [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 Hart [16R]
9.7.1431stSilverG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Black [16R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG16FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 16R [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 16R [16R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG16MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Grey [16R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16R Curts [16R]


Tournament:Block Party Challenge
Tournament date:3/04-05/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Brittany Stegmaier
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Bickel 18's [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Mead/Kubec [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black South [18R]
7.13.5797thGoldG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
7.13.5797thGoldG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 White [18R]
9.12.1059thGoldG17ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-4 [17A]
9.12.1059thGoldG18GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 18R Hardesty [18R]
9.12.1059thGoldG18KIDAM2OVKid's America – Cromer [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Mary [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Davis [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 18R Diamond [18R]
15.7.6841stSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Jessica [17A]
15.7.6841stSilverG18HOVAC1OVHOVA – 18R Lockart [18R]
17.6.2113rdSilverG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
17.6.2113rdSilverG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Chaney [18R]
19.4.7375thSilverG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
19.4.7375thSilverG17MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 INFERNO [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 17 METZ [17R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG17ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's D [17R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG17GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Hardesty [17R]
4.15.5294thGoldG17LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sanford [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 Blue [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Orange [17R]
9.11.4129thGoldG17ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17s S [17R]
10.10.58810thGoldG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – 17-Blue Smack [17R]
11.9.7651stSilverG17ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Newman [17R]
12.8.9412ndSilverG17DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Aiken [17R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Underwood [17R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Regional [16R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
5.14.7061stSilverG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
6.13.8822ndSilverG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 White [16R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Kaleigh [16R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG16ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 15 SEELEY [15R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
4.15.5294thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
6.13.8825thGoldG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
7.13.0597thGoldG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
7.13.0597thGoldG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
9.11.4129thGoldG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
10.10.58810thGoldG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 White [15R]
11.9.7651stSilverG14TIGRE2WE [14U]
12.8.9412ndSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG15TRILI1PR [15U]
14.7.2944thSilverG15TIGRE2WE [15U]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Dav [14R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Blue [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 14 Black [14R]
4.15.5294thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - White [14R]
6.13.8826thGoldG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
7.13.0591stSilverG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Harris/Ellis [14R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG14APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Munoz [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14A [14R]
10.10.5884thSilverG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 14R Diamond [14R]
12.8.9416thSilverG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 14-8 White [14R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [14R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG14DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 14R Silver [14R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 14-9 Green [14R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG14VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Blue Smack [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 13 Green [13R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Schafer [13R]
4.15.5294thGoldG13PRIME3OVClevPRIME – 13.3R [13R]
5.14.7065thGoldG13LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
7.13.0597thGoldG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
7.13.0597thGoldG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
9.11.4129thGoldG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
10.10.58810thGoldG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
11.9.7651stSilverG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 White [13R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]
14.7.2944thSilverG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR


Tournament date:3/26/23
Location:Newark High School (Newark, OH)
Director:Sharon Adams
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – Maibach 15 [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Peterson [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15SOVCR4OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Howard - 15R [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Shock Wave 15R - Swary [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15CGLDS3OVClub Gold South – 15 Doyle [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 15Silver [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15EPICV1OVEPIC – Ambush 15s [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-15R Jayden [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Sanford 14 [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Miller [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15BULET5OVBullets – BULLETS 15 PIERCE [15R]


Tournament date:4/16/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16R - Hupp [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16OWNIT1PR [16U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16R Thunder [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Holbrook [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Clarke [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-16R Haley [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Orange [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Drost-15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins 16's [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – Maibach 15 [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14s J [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 15R - White [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Lena [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Miller [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CGLDS3OVClub Gold South – 15 Doyle [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Q [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/20/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Bunn [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Patterson [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Green [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Craft [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Stauffer - 15R [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Sneary [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverG15KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG15GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Wertenberger [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Dickey [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 15R - Short [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 White [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15SOVCR4OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Howard - 15R [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Peterson [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Shock Wave 15R - Swary [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15R - McKibben [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Tackett [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Gray [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Mead [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietji [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Lewis [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 15R - White [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15REDEM1OVRedeemer Volleyball Club – Redeem 1 [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 15s Martin [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 15R [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15IMPCT4OVImpact Sports Academy – 15 Regional Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG15SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Gierhart [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG15ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15s [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Knox [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 15 Yellow [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Armentrout [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 15-Elite [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 15 Green [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-15R Jayden [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15R Bennett [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Heitmeyer [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Black [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 15's - Jessica [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 15s Weyand [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Drost-15 [15R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Pink [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Lena [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Hicks 2 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15's Select-MK [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 15 Navy [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG15FORCE5OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE5OV [15R]
9.n/a1stMercuryG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryG15APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – B. Barborak [15R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Gottschalk [15R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a1stKryptoniteG15OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15R]
14.n/a2ndKryptoniteG15MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15R Thunder [15R]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15R - Barney [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Clay 15 [15R]
5.n/a1stZincG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Hicks 1 [15R]
6.n/a2ndZincG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2R [15R]
7.n/a3rdZincG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Tome [15R]
7.n/a3rdZincG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Bickley [15R]
9.n/a1stTinG15PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Geise [15R]
10.n/a2ndTinG15FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15R]
11.n/a3rdTinG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
11.n/a3rdTinG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
13.n/a1stTungstenG15FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-Mariah [15R]
14.n/a2ndTungstenG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
15.n/a3rdTungstenG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
15.n/a3rdTungstenG15PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 15 Regional-Valley [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Zell [15R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumG15OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Emerald [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Potts [15R]
5.n/a1stCalciumG15OVVBC5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Sapphire [15R]
6.n/a2ndCalciumG15PRCSN2OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Panthers [15R]


Out-of-Region Results for G15ROGUE5OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development