Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Northeast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [G15NEOVC4OV]

Results for Northeast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/06-07/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.12.2671stSilverG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 ELITE [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
9. 1stSilverRENAISSANCE
10.3.8182ndSilverG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Daniel Coughlin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
9.4.7271stSilverG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15PGHEL5KE [15U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15PGHEL6KE [15U]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
9.7.1431stSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
9.4.7271stSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BALL 13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC IRONS 13 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]


Tournament date:5/08-09/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
5.14.2671stSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
13.6.8001stCopperG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
14.5.8672ndCopperG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
15.4.9333rdCopperG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.4.9333rdCopperG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/15/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
4.n/a4thGoldG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
6.n/a6thGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a7thGoldG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
8.n/a8thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.n/a9thGoldG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
10.n/a10thGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
11.n/a12thGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15.2 JENNINGS [15A]
12.n/a11thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.n/a5thSilverG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
6.n/a6thSilverG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
7.n/a7thSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
8.n/a8thSilverG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 A [15A]
9.n/a9thSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-2 [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller5 [15A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
4.n/a4thCopperG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thCopperG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
6.n/a6thCopperG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
7.n/a7thCopperG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
8.n/a8thCopperG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
9.n/a9thCopperG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
4.n/a4thNickelG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Friday [15A]
6.n/a6thNickelG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
7.n/a7thNickelG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
8.n/a8thNickelG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
9.n/a9thNickelG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.57 [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 INFERNO [15A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15A Ball [15A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]


Out-of-Region Results for G15NEOVC4OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development