Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for The National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [G15NAVBA2OV]

Results for The National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/16/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 17 Red Elite [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-1 [17A]
6.10.0006thGoldG17MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Rinehart [17A]
7.9.2007thGoldG17MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-O [17A]
7. 7thGoldOOR1
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE ELITE [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
7.9.2001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
8.8.4002ndSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.7.6003rdSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
9.7.6003rdSilverG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
11.6.0005thSilverG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
2.13.0772ndGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
9.6.6151stSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
10.5.6922ndSilverG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]


Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
2.8.6672ndGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
3.7.3333rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney
5.4.6671stSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
6.3.3332ndSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG15LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Elite [15N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament date:1/30-31/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
4.13.8004thGoldG15LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Elite [15N]
5.12.4001stSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
6.11.0002ndSilverG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
7.9.6003rdSilverG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
8.8.2004thSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
9.6.8001stBronzeG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
10.5.4002ndBronzeG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
11.4.0003rdBronzeG15OXTRM3OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna 2 [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
3.15.8464thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.13.6925thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
6.12.6156thGoldG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N Danenhauer [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
9.9.3851stSilverG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
12.6.1544thSilverG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
13.5.0775thSilverG14TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Fralick [14R]
14.4.0006thSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
2.16.0002ndGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
3.14.0003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
4.12.0004thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
5.10.0005thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
6.8.0006thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
7.6.0007thGoldG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
8.4.0008thGoldG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.17.2632ndGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
4.15.7894thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 16 Black [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.12.4001stSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.8.6671stSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
12.5.1674thSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
13.4.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
6.13.8826thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.13.0597thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
17.4.8245thSilverG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
17.4.8245thSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:3/13-14/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
5.12.2671stSilverG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.57 [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
5.12.2671stSilverG13CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 [13A]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
13.4.8001stCopperG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13A]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Bright 13A [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Shell [13A]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:5/08-09/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 A [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller5 [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
9.13.1301stSilverG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.10.6965thSilverG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
13.10.6965thSilverG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
13.10.6965thSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
13.10.6965thSilverG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/15/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
4.n/a4thGoldG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
6.n/a6thGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a7thGoldG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
8.n/a8thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.n/a9thGoldG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
10.n/a10thGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
11.n/a12thGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15.2 JENNINGS [15A]
12.n/a11thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.n/a5thSilverG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
6.n/a6thSilverG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
7.n/a7thSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
8.n/a8thSilverG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 A [15A]
9.n/a9thSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-2 [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller5 [15A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
4.n/a4thCopperG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thCopperG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
6.n/a6thCopperG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
7.n/a7thCopperG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
8.n/a8thCopperG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
9.n/a9thCopperG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
4.n/a4thNickelG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Friday [15A]
6.n/a6thNickelG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
7.n/a7thNickelG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
8.n/a8thNickelG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
9.n/a9thNickelG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.57 [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 INFERNO [15A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15A Ball [15A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]


Out-of-Region Results for G15NAVBA2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development