Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Kid's America – Kids America- Stanford [G15KIDAM1OV]

Results for Kid's America – Kids America- Stanford are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Winter [15R]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]


Tournament date:2/27/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
2.13.2002ndGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ANewman - 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Winter [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Thornton [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Performance VBC 16 [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT CHAOS [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16TPSVC1OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – TopSpin16 [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 15 Red [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Grey 15 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ALLIA1KE [15U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15EXILE2OVExile VBC – Exile 15 Blue [15R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BARLEY 16'S [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC LIVOSKY 16'S [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16THNDR5OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SEGER 16'S [16R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG16GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Marbaugh [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 16 Regional [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Ross 16R [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kid America- Kellish [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
9.7.1431stSilverG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet [16R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ANewman - 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14NEWAV6OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Ullman [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]


Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15R [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15KIDAM1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development