Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [G15ESVC14OV]

Results for Eastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/31/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG16BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - K/D 16 Gray [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 16 Habel [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
9.7.1431stSilverG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG16GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16 Black Reg/AM lLite [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Winter [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet Winter [16R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Filbrun [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Henschen [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Silver [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 Green Reg/Am Lite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Stanley Blue [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Winter [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ANewman - 15 Regional [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White Regional [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-1 Smack [15R]
15. 3rdBronzeG15DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 15R BRENNER
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]


Tournament date:2/27/21
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15R [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15CAPEX2PR [15U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley 14 [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - JS 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – MAGILL [18R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Ferrone 18S [18R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG18AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 18 Blue [18R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG18SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – FLIEHMAN [18R]
5.10.5715thGoldG17HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD McCOMAS 17's [17R]
5.10.5715thGoldG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HALL 17's [17R]
5.10.5715thGoldG17NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Barker [17R]
5.10.5715thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
9.7.1431stSilverG18KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Marcoaldi-18 [18R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG18EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 18 Red [18R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG17BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - MV 17 Black [17R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG17BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - CW 17 Gray [17R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG17EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 17R-Goodwin [17R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG17NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McLoughlin [17R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG18QUEST1KE [18U]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14EOHVB2OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 14Red-Shamp [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG15EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 15- Goodwin [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 14R Green [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-1 Smack [15R]
5.5.4291stSilverG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG15QUEST1KE [15U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15's VENOM [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:Cloverleaf Recreation Center (Lodi, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 15U [15R]


Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-2 [14R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15ESVC14OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development