Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Empire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [G15EMPIR1OV]

Results for Empire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15WESTM2KE [15U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15SKYEL2OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 15 Gold [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
9.4.7271stSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]


Tournament date:2/15/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15EPICV1OVEPIC – PIET [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GOOD 15'S [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15EPICV2OVEPIC – SMITH [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 15's Black [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Performance VBC 15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Onyx [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Diamond [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Fralick [14R]
7.6.5451stSilverG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
8.5.6362ndSilverG14MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Yellow [14R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG14MAHON4OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Black [14R]
11.2.9095thSilverG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [14R]
11.2.9095thSilverG14PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Force [14R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
2.10.7502ndGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11-1-O'Brien/Weinmann [11R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
5.7.0005thGoldG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
5.7.0005thGoldG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.4.5001stSilverG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
8.3.2502ndSilverG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
9.2.0003rdBronzeG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
2.8.8572ndGoldG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
5.5.4291stSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
6.4.2862ndSilverG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
8. 4thSilverG10RENAS1KE


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG16SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 16U [16A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG16POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 16 Grey [16R]
5.5.4291stSilverG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD PITTS 16's [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15PUGVC2KE [15U]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Hicks-14 [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15WESTM4KE [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15's VENOM [15R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.4442ndGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.14.8894thGoldG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
3.14.8893rdGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
5.11.7785thGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
6.10.2226thGoldG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.8.6671stSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
8.7.1112ndSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
9.5.5563rdSilverG15ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 15 White [15N]
10.4.0004thSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
4.15.0004thGoldG15CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal [15N]
5.14.0001stSilverG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
8.11.0004thSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
9.10.0001stBronzeG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
10.9.0002ndBronzeG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
14.5.0002ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14NIVBA1HO
2. 2ndGoldG14TEAMD1LK
3.15.4553rdGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.14.1824thGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
6.11.6366thGoldG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.10.3641stSilverG14CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal [14N]
8.9.0912ndSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9. 3rdSilverG14ATHHQAOV
10.6.5454thSilverG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
11.5.2735thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
12. 6thSilverG14ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
4.15.0004thGoldG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.14.0001stSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
8.11.0004thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.10.0001stBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
10. 2ndBronzeG14TEAMD2LK
11.8.0003rdBronzeG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
14.5.0002ndCopperG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.2004thGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
5.14.2671stSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
8.11.4674thSilverG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
11. 3rdBronzeG13TEAMD1LK
12.7.7334thBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
13.6.8001stCopperG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
16.4.0004thCopperG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.15.5655thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
7.14.3481stSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
7.14.3481stSilverG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 National [12N]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12A]
11.11.9135thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
11.11.9135thSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
13.10.6961stBronzeG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 AM BLack [12A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Marcus [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]
21.5.8263rdCopperG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 12Diamond [12R]
23. 5thCopperG12ATHHQ1OV
23.4.6095thCopperG12TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Silver [12R]


Tournament date:4/02/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller6 [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD WARD 16's [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
2.17.3332ndGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Diamond [14R]
5.15.3335thGoldG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]
9.12.6671stSilverG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
10.12.0002ndSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG14TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Coughlin [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
13.10.0005thSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
17.7.3331stBronzeG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
18.6.6672ndBronzeG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – sbowser - 14 Regional [14R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
2.17.3332ndGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.16.6673rdGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LANDSBERGER 13's [13R]
5.15.3335thGoldG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.12.6671stSilverG13BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - TP Blue [13R]
10.12.0002ndSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Diamond [13R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
11.11.3333rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
13.10.0005thSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
17.7.3331stBronzeG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
18.6.6672ndBronzeG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG13TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 13R [13R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
21.4.6675thBronzeG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-KING [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 12R Craycraft [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 123 [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-O [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-A [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ashland [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-Burke [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.3R Sage/Matt Koss [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 RED [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-12-2-Gross [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Calame [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-V [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12MOVBA5OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-J [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Bees [12R]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY4OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Silver [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-1 Smack [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Thornton [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15's VENOM [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14EOHVB2OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 14Red-Shamp [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Wright [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Endsley [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Coughlin [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 14-Blue Goodwin [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 R [14R]


Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Crestview HS (Columbiana) (Columbiana, OH)
Director:Charles Daub
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ALLVB1KE [15U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ALLVB3KE [15U]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD QUARTERMAN 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 15's Yellow [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15PTRVB3KE [15U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15's VENOM [15R]


Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:East Palestine HS (East Palestine, OH)
Director:Robert Theiss
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LOWE 15's [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Grey 15 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15INFTY4OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Silver [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Emily [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – sbowser - 14 Regional [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD QUARTERMAN 15's [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15EMPIR1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development