Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [G15ECJRV7OV]

Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.5711stSilverG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
6.9.7142ndSilverG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
7.8.8573rdSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
7.8.8573rdSilverG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
9.7.1431stBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
10.6.2862ndBronzeG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Performance VBC 15 [15R]
11.5.4293rdBronzeG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
11.5.4293rdBronzeG15TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 15U [15R]
13.3.7141stCopperG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
14.2.8572ndCopperG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
15.2.0003rdCopperG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
2.13.0002ndGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 15 Indorf [15R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
5.10.0005thGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
5.10.0005thGoldG15OXTRM3OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna 2 [15R]
5.10.0005thGoldG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
5.10.0005thGoldG15THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WILLIAMS 15'S [15R]
9.6.0001stSilverG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
10.5.0002ndSilverG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
13.2.0005thSilverG15THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BINION 15'S [15R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:ErieBank Sports Park (Erie, PA)
Director:LeAnn Johnson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15EPICV1OVEPIC – PIET [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
3. 3rdGoldG15NCVBC1WE
3. 3rdGoldRENAISSANCE
5.10.5715thGoldG14EPICV4OVEPIC – Corry 14s [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15EPICV2OVEPIC – SMITH [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BINION 15'S [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Performance VBC 15 [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14EPICV3OVEPIC – 14 JOHNSON [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WILLIAMS 15'S [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14EPICV2OVEPIC – SARAH [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14EPICV1OVEPIC – SHAN [14R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:CLWCC (Lowellville, OH)
Director:Tyler Allen
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG18HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD VOITUS/MILLER 18's [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG17OSTRM2OVOhio Storm – 17 Depriest [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 18s Green [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverG18EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 18 Red [18R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG17MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 17s Green [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG17ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT FREEZE [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18's ZT STORM [18R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 15's Green [15R]
2.8.4002ndGoldG14MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Green [14R]
3.6.8003rdGoldG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
3.6.8003rdGoldG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldG15MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 15's Yellow [15R]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WILLIAMS 15'S [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
2.8.0002ndGoldG16RENAS3KE [16U]
3.6.0003rdGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
3.6.0003rdGoldG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
5.2.0005thGoldG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑8 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.8.0001stGoldG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.6.0002ndGoldG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
3.4.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
3.4.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
 (results not yet available)


Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Daniel Coughlin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15WESTM2KE [15U]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 15- BAADE [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
5.8.3645thGoldG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 15-WARD [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BINION 15'S [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Zollos [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]


Tournament date:5/02/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16WESTM2KE [16U]
2.13.1432ndGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
9.7.1431stSilverG16THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BARLEY 16'S [16R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG16PENNO2OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet -16 [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Green [14R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GOOD 15'S [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15WESTM2KE [15U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Zollos [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15ECJRV7OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development