Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Black Swamp VBC – 146 [G14BSVBC6OV]

Results for Black Swamp VBC – 146 are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
2.8.6672ndGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
3.7.3333rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney
5.4.6671stSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
6.3.3332ndSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG15LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Elite [15N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.17.2632ndGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
4.15.7894thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 16 Black [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.12.4001stSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.8.6671stSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
12.5.1674thSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
13.4.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
6.13.8826thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.13.0597thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
17.4.8245thSilverG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
17.4.8245thSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Daniel Coughlin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.11.0002ndGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
5.8.0005thGoldG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
5.8.0005thGoldG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
5.8.0005thGoldG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
5.8.0005thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
9.4.0001stSilverG14NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-4 [14A]
10.3.0002ndSilverG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
11.2.0003rdSilverG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH)
Director:Clark Cline II
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - CZ/MB 14 Gray [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.4442ndGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.14.8894thGoldG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
3.14.8893rdGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
5.11.7785thGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
6.10.2226thGoldG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.8.6671stSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
8.7.1112ndSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
9.5.5563rdSilverG15ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 15 White [15N]
10.4.0004thSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
4.15.0004thGoldG15CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal [15N]
5.14.0001stSilverG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
8.11.0004thSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
9.10.0001stBronzeG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
10.9.0002ndBronzeG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
14.5.0002ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14NIVBA1HO
2. 2ndGoldG14TEAMD1LK
3.15.4553rdGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.14.1824thGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
6.11.6366thGoldG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.10.3641stSilverG14CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal [14N]
8.9.0912ndSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9. 3rdSilverG14ATHHQAOV
10.6.5454thSilverG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
11.5.2735thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
12. 6thSilverG14ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
4.15.0004thGoldG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.14.0001stSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
8.11.0004thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.10.0001stBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
10. 2ndBronzeG14TEAMD2LK
11.8.0003rdBronzeG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
14.5.0002ndCopperG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.2004thGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
5.14.2671stSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
8.11.4674thSilverG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
11. 3rdBronzeG13TEAMD1LK
12.7.7334thBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
13.6.8001stCopperG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
16.4.0004thCopperG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.15.5655thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
7.14.3481stSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
7.14.3481stSilverG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 National [12N]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12A]
11.11.9135thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
11.11.9135thSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
13.10.6961stBronzeG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 AM BLack [12A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Marcus [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]
21.5.8263rdCopperG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 12Diamond [12R]
23. 5thCopperG12ATHHQ1OV
23.4.6095thCopperG12TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Silver [12R]


Tournament:American and National teams only
Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 14N Jen [14N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14N]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G14BSVBC6OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development