Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Tandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [G13TANDM1OV]

Results for Tandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Tyler Price
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.4442ndGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.14.8894thGoldG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
3.14.8893rdGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
5.11.7785thGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
6.10.2226thGoldG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.8.6671stSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
8.7.1112ndSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
9.5.5563rdSilverG15ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 15 White [15N]
10.4.0004thSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
4.15.0004thGoldG15CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal [15N]
5.14.0001stSilverG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
8.11.0004thSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
9.10.0001stBronzeG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
10.9.0002ndBronzeG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
14.5.0002ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14NIVBA1HO
2. 2ndGoldG14TEAMD1LK
3.15.4553rdGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.14.1824thGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
6.11.6366thGoldG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.10.3641stSilverG14CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal [14N]
8.9.0912ndSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9. 3rdSilverG14ATHHQAOV
10.6.5454thSilverG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
11.5.2735thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
12. 6thSilverG14ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
4.15.0004thGoldG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.14.0001stSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
8.11.0004thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.10.0001stBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
10. 2ndBronzeG14TEAMD2LK
11.8.0003rdBronzeG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
14.5.0002ndCopperG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.2004thGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
5.14.2671stSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
8.11.4674thSilverG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
11. 3rdBronzeG13TEAMD1LK
12.7.7334thBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
13.6.8001stCopperG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
16.4.0004thCopperG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.15.5655thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
7.14.3481stSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
7.14.3481stSilverG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 National [12N]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12A]
11.11.9135thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
11.11.9135thSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
13.10.6961stBronzeG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 AM BLack [12A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Marcus [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]
21.5.8263rdCopperG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 12Diamond [12R]
23. 5thCopperG12ATHHQ1OV
23.4.6095thCopperG12TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Silver [12R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Salem Community CenterPlex (Salem, OH)
Director:Brittany Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13PGHEL4KE [13U]
5.8.3645thGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Smith [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD WEYAND 13's [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LOWE 12's [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade [13R]


Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Balliet [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
4.n/a4thGoldG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Elite Black [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
6.n/a6thGoldG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
7.n/a7thGoldG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
7.n/a8thGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
10.n/a10thGoldG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
11.n/a11thGoldG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
4.n/a4thSilverG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
5.n/a5thSilverG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
6.n/a6thSilverG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
7.n/a7thSilverG16ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
8.n/a8thSilverG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-3 [16N]
11.n/a11thSilverG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
 
Girls' 14 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Fancett [14N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
3.n/a4thGoldG14CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Monks [14N]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
7.n/a7thGoldG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
7.n/a8thGoldG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Carey [13A]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
8.n/a8thGoldG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
9.n/a9thGoldG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
10.n/a9thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
11.n/a11thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
12.n/a12thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.n/a4thSilverG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
7.n/a7thSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
8.n/a8thSilverG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
9.n/a9thSilverG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
10.n/a10thSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13.2 DURHAM [13A]
11.n/a11thSilverG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
12.n/a12thSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
4.n/a4thCopperG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
5.n/a5thCopperG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.n/a6thCopperG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
7.n/a7thCopperG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
8.n/a8thCopperG13CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 [13A]
9.n/a9thCopperG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 13A Renee [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
6.n/a6thNickelG13CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
8.n/a8thNickelG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
9.n/a9thNickelG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Humphrey [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
9.n/a8thPlatinumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Bright 13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald [13A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Shell [13A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 13 Blue [13A]
9.n/a8thAluminumG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a10thAluminumG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G13TANDM1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development