Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [G13COLVP2OV]

Results for Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White are highlighted in the following 12 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Smith [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 13Black [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Watkins [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
13.3.7145thSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
13.3.7145thSilverG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
15.2.000G13BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black Winter [13R]


Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 14R [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – Dynamite [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Winter [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black Winter [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 14Silver [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Green [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14 Regional White [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14CHAMP6OVChampaign County VBC – 14Light Blue [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 14White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Schwieterman [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 13White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black Winter [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Winter [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 13Silver [13R]


Tournament date:2/06/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Winter [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - AS White [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black Winter [13R]


Tournament date:2/13/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 13 Ash [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-1 Smack [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Evans [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OSTRM2OVOhio Storm – 13 Maibach [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Kerns [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Koepper [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Howell [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – - 13 Smith [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 13R Thatcher [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Mele [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Balliet [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Claybaugh [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Koepper [13R]


Tournament date:2/28/21
Location:Courts 4 Sports (Mason, OH)
Director:James Conley
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
5.5.4291stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 13R Thatcher [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Spaulding [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – - 13 Smith [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ACITY4OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-SiLVER [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Koepper [13R]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Ridenour [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – - 13 Smith [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – 13R - Vibe City [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller-Barber [13R]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Lammers [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 14s [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R - Hadley [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 14 Black [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Evans [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
2.8.6672ndGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
5.4.6671stSilverG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
6.3.3332ndSilverG13DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R FOREMAN [13R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG13DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R BURKE [13R]


Tournament date:3/20/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Ridenour [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – 13R - Vibe City [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:Pickerington North HS (Pickerington, OH)
Director:Lori Sanders
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – 13R - Vibe City [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R McGowan [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Cole [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:TAD Sports Performance Center (Granville, OH)
Director:Jeri Helfer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller-Barber [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/22/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Ridenour [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
6.n/a5thGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
8.n/a8thGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
9.n/a9thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
10.n/a10thGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
11.n/a11thGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
12.n/a12thGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-1 Smack [13R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
4.n/a4thSilverG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
7.n/a7thSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
8.n/a8thSilverG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thSilverG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
10.n/a10thSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
11.n/a11thSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
12.n/a12thSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
4.n/a4thCopperG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
5.n/a5thCopperG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
6.n/a6thCopperG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
7.n/a7thCopperG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
8.n/a8thCopperG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
9.n/a9thCopperG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 13R-Gordon [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
4.n/a4thNickelG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – KPosey [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.n/a6thNickelG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Diamond [13R]
8.n/a8thNickelG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
9.n/a9thNickelG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R McGowan [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 BLAIR [13R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Kerns [13R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 KENNY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG13OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 GREEN [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 Green [13R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG13TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Rudert [13R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 13.4 ROSS [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Fralick [13R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis3 [13R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Gillum [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG13OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLACK NORTH [13R]
9.n/a8thTitaniumG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG13OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLUE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
4.n/a4thMercuryG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a6thMercuryG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]
7.n/a7thMercuryG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
8.n/a8thMercuryG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-Charcoal [13R]
9.n/a9thMercuryG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG13ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Miner [13R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Kiger [13R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG13AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade [13R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13COLVP2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development