Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Southeast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [G12SOUTH1OV]

Results for Southeast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/10/24
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12LAKOT1OVLakota Advanced Volleyball Academy (LAVA) – LAVA 12-1 [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12INNOV2OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 12 Blue [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 12-INFERNO [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-WHiTE [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Saunders 12R [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12INNOV1OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 12 Red [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 White [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12ADREN4OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Blue 12R - Rad [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-5 [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-4 [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 12 Greve [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 12 Foreman [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 12 White [12R]


Tournament date:2/24/24
Location:Queen City Sportsplex (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Julie Lovell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12LEGVC2OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – Legacy 12 Vagedes [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Pink [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 12's - Rhyanna [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-4 [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 12-INFERNO [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Brianna [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12LAKOT2OVLakota Advanced Volleyball Academy (LAVA) – LAVA 12-2 [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12ADREN4OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Blue 12R - Rad [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Newman 12R [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Horned Frogs [12R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A]
2.10.7502ndGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Burns [12R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]
7.4.5001stSilverG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
8.3.2502ndSilverG12DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 12 Foreman [12R]
9.2.0003rdSilverG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]


Tournament date:3/03/24
Location:Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Ginger Hineline
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Manning [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Pink [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Burns [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Brianna [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 12R - Howard [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 12R - Rodgers [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BULET7OVBullets – Bullets Ruele 2 [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 12 Navy [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Horned Frogs [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Twisters [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 12R+ 2 [12R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Herber [10U]
2.13.2002ndGoldG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Sedgwick [10U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG10ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Brainard [10U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG10NKYVC3PR [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Gilbert [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.2 Blue [10U]
9.7.6001stSilverG10INNOV1OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 10u [10U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG10NKYVC4PR [10U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG10LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple [10U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Foreman [10U]
13.4.4001stBronzeG10NKYVC5PR [10U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG09NKYVC1PR [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 10 Armadillos [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 10U Benton [10U]


Tournament date:3/10/24
Location:Rush Sports Complex
Director:Cenzie Rushton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Elite [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Brown [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Ulik [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Hays [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Purple [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Orange [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Faith [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Maidlow [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 12 White [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 12 Watkins [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Gray [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Hope [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Grey [12R]


Tournament:West Virginia SpikeFest
Tournament date:3/22-24/24
Location:Mountain Health Arena (New Name, Same Place) (Huntington, WV)
Director:Paul Claridades
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Maui 18 [18R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG16WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 16U [16A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG18MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC18E-EasternKY-Kern [18R]
5.15.2005thGoldG18FOCUS1OVClub Focus – FOCUS 1972 [18R]
5.15.2005thGoldG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Blue [18R]
7.13.8001stSilverG17MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC17E-Bailes [17R]
8.13.1002ndSilverG17APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Davidson [17A]
9.12.4003rdSilverG17NEKYE1PR [17U]
9.12.4003rdSilverG17OWNIT1PR [17U]
11.11.0005thSilverG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 18R [18R]
11.11.0005thSilverG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
13.9.6001stBronzeG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
14.8.9002ndBronzeG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Chaney [18R]
15.8.2003rdBronzeG17FOCUS1OVClub Focus – FOCUS SHULA [17A]
15.8.2003rdBronzeG17PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Tho [17R]
17.6.8005thBronzeG17WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 BLUE [17R]
17.6.8005thBronzeG18FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 18 [18R]
19. 1stCopperG17MTTHU5PR
20. 2ndCopperg18lewis25pr
21.4.0003rdCopperG18URBAN1OVUrbanVolley 419 – 18-Phoenix [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Fire [15A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG16VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club [16R]
3.15.2003rdGoldG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
5.12.4005thGoldG16MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC16E-Davis [16R]
6. 5thGoldG15GOVOL1CH
7.9.6001stSilverG16NEKYE1PR [16U]
8.8.2002ndSilverG16MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC16E-Legg [16R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15A - Trent [15A]
9.6.8003rdSilverG16FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-McMillan/Rice [16R]
11.4.0005thSilverG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Smith [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 14U [14R]
2.16.4442ndGoldG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Ohms [15R]
3.14.8893rdSilverG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14A]
3.14.8893rdGoldG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC15E-Grigsby [15R]
5.11.7781stSilverG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American [14A]
6.10.2222ndGoldG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 15R Blue [15R]
7.8.6673rdSilverG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - White 15R - Rosenbaum [15R]
7.8.6673rdSilverG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue [15R]
9.5.5565thSilverG15FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-Hastings [15R]
9.5.5565thSilverG15NEKYE1PR [15U]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G13TROOT1OV [13A]
2.16.9232ndGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American [13A]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 Black [14R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Blaze [14R]
5.13.6925thGoldG14MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC14-Johnson [14R]
5.13.6925thGoldG14MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC14-Bodker [14R]
5.13.6925thGoldG14VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club 14U [14R]
5.13.6925thGoldG14VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Orange [14R]
9.9.3851stSilverG14APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Barborak [14R]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14NBVBC1KE [14U]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Sawman [14R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14APEXV3OVApex Volleyball Academy – Barborak Pink [14R]
13.5.0775thSilverG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Kurtz [14R]
13.5.0775thSilverG14NBVBC2KE [14U]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
2.13.3332ndGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
3.8.6673rdGoldG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13 [13R]
3.8.6673rdGoldG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC12-Sullivan [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
5.6.8005thGoldG12FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 12 [12R]
6.4.0005thGoldG12MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC12-Mullen [12R]


Tournament date:4/06/24
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG12LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Pink [12R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG12OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Manning [12R]
5.10.5715thGoldG12GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 12 Orange [12R]
5.10.5715thGoldG12GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12R]
5.10.5715thGoldG12HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12R]
5.10.5715thGoldG12INNOV1OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 12 Red [12R]
9.7.1431stSilverG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG12BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Twisters [12R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG12HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 12R+ [12R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG12DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Gold [12R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG12DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 12 White [12R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG12GATOR2OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 12 White [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/21/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG18INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
2. 2ndGoldG18ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 ELITE [18R]
3. 3rdGoldG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Maui 18 [18R]
3. 3rdGoldG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Blue [18R]
5. 5thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire - Roberts [18R]
5. 5thGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 18R [18R]
5. 5thGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-Nickles-18 [18R]
5. 5thGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
9. 1stSilverG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 18 Green [18R]
10. 2ndSilverG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Jackson [18R]
11. 3rdSilverG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
11. 3rdSilverG18VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 18-Blue [18R]
13. 5thSilverG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Dav/Wright [18R]
13. 5thSilverG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Redfire - Thur [18R]
13. 5thSilverG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
13. 5thSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18-1 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG18DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 18 Purple [18R]
2. 2ndBronzeG18FOCUS1OVClub Focus – FOCUS 1972 [18R]
3. 3rdBronzeG18FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 18-Yarnell [18R]
3. 3rdBronzeG18SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 18R - Ridenour [18R]
5. 1stCopperG18BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
6. 2ndCopperG18IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 18E Yellow [18R]
7. 3rdCopperG18GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 18 Marbaugh [18R]
7. 3rdCopperG18HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 18U [18R]
9. 1stNickelG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Cochran [18R]
10. 2ndNickelG18CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 18 Red [18R]
11. 3rdNickelG18MOJOV1OVMojo Volleyball – Mojo 18R [18R]
11. 3rdNickelG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McGee [18R]
13. 1stPlatinumG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 18R [18R]
14. 2ndPlatinumG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Black Elite [18R]
15. 3rdPlatinumG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
15. 3rdPlatinumG18ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC18 - Joe [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG18THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC KLOCKNER 18'S [18R]
2. 2ndAluminumG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
3. 3rdAluminumG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Madison [18R]
3. 3rdAluminumG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 18R [18R]
5. 1stChromiumG18FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 18S [18R]
6. 2ndChromiumG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18R - Paige [18R]
7. 3rdChromiumG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Chaney [18R]
7. 3rdChromiumG18ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
9. 1stPlutoniumG18CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 18 White [18R]
10. 2ndPlutoniumG18ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 18R Hinton [18R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG18HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKY [18R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG18MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 18 Tae/Lu [18R]
13. 1stTitaniumG18SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 18 [18R]
14. 2ndTitaniumG18VOKEY1OV1890 – Club1890 18-1 [18R]
15. 3rdTitaniumG18PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 18 - Scarlet [18R]
15. 3rdTitaniumG18ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 18U Rogue330 Flame [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG18FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 18-Horn [18R]
2. 2ndMercuryG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB 18 Sanford [18R]
3. 3rdMercuryG18EPICV1OVEPIC – Epic Ambush 18R [18R]
3. 3rdMercuryG18REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club-18 [18R]
5. 5thMercuryG18FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 18 [18R]
5. 5thMercuryG18WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Anita [18R]
7. 1stKryptoniteG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17O [17A]
8. 2ndKryptoniteG18APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Pegg Pink [18R]
9. 3rdKryptoniteG17OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 17 Purple [17A]
9. 3rdKryptoniteG18WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Sarah [18R]
11. 5thKryptoniteG18BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Ghosthawks [18R]
11. 5thKryptoniteG18PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – Passion Volleyball 18 Elite [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2. 2ndGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tia [17A]
3. 3rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
3. 3rdGoldG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Inferno [17A]
5. 5thGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
5. 5thGoldG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Red [17A]
5. 5thGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Hill [17A]
5. 5thGoldG17WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 RED [17A]
9. 1stSilverG17OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 Green [17A]
10. 2ndSilverG17APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Taylor [17A]
11. 3rdSilverG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
11. 3rdSilverG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Cattledge 17E [17A]
13. 5thSilverG17APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Davidson [17A]
13. 5thSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
13. 5thSilverG17SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 17A Fry [17A]
13. 5thSilverG17TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Heiney [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper/Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Elite [17A]
2. 2ndBronzeG17NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-1 [17A]
3. 3rdBronzeG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [17A]
3. 3rdBronzeG17SWVBC3OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Katie [17A]
5. 1stCopperG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 17A [17A]
6. 2ndCopperG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
7. 3rdCopperG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
7. 3rdCopperG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17A - Florence [17A]
9. 1stNickelG17GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17 Lammers [17A]
10. 2ndNickelG17ABBAV1OVABBA – 17 Adams [17A]
11. 3rdNickelG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Elite- 17's American [17A]
11. 3rdNickelG17HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Blue [17A]
13. 1stPlatinumG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire - Bohuslawsky [17A]
14. 2ndPlatinumG17CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 17A [17A]
15. 3rdPlatinumG17BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 GREY [17A]
15. 3rdPlatinumG17HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 17A White [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Aluminum/Chromium/Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
2. 2ndAluminumG17HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 17-INSPIRE-AMERICAN [17A]
3. 3rdAluminumG17OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 17 Teal [17A]
3. 3rdAluminumG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 17 North [17A]
5. 1stChromiumG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
6. 2ndChromiumG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Dave's Crew 17A [17A]
7. 3rdChromiumG17CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Mader [17A]
7. 3rdChromiumG17TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Estes [17A]
9. 1stPlutoniumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17A - Courtney [17A]
10. 2ndPlutoniumG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 17-Blue [17A]
13. 1stTitaniumG17ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-17-Hupp [17A]
14. 2ndTitaniumG17FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-4 American [17A]
15. 3rdTitaniumG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold - American [17A]
15. 3rdTitaniumG17SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 17 Silver [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG17XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Ramsey [17A]
2. 2ndMercuryG17LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 American [17A]
3. 3rdMercuryG17ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 17.3 A Schurr [17A]
3. 3rdMercuryG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17A]
5. 1stKryptoniteG17FOCUS1OVClub Focus – FOCUS SHULA [17A]
6. 2ndKryptoniteG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
7. 3rdKryptoniteG17BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 17 White American [17A]
7. 3rdKryptoniteG17CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-4 [17A]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG12TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G12TROOT1OV [12R]
2. 2ndGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kali [12R]
3. 3rdGoldG12EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOVC 12-1 [12R]
3. 3rdGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
5. 5thGoldG12GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Thobe [12R]
5. 5thGoldG12OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 12s [12R]
5. 5thGoldG12PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G12R-Thomas [12R]
5. 5thGoldG12SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 12 White [12R]
9. 1stSilverG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 12R [12R]
10. 2ndSilverG12OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Purple [12R]
11. 3rdSilverG12FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Brown [12R]
11. 3rdSilverG12SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 12 Magill [12R]
13. 5thSilverG12APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R]
13. 5thSilverG12GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Jaynes [12R]
13. 5thSilverG12MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 12-1 [12R]
13. 5thSilverG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – KD [12R]
17. 1stBronzeG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
18. 2ndBronzeG12TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 12R Summers [12R]
19. 3rdBronzeG12ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-12-Hart [12R]
19. 3rdBronzeG12HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 12R Blue [12R]
21. 5thBronzeG12ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Bednasz [12R]
21. 5thBronzeG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
21. 5thBronzeG12MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 12 Lightning [12R]
21. 5thBronzeG12NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Babcock [12R]
25. 1stCopperG12OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12R]
26. 2ndCopperG12OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Manning [12R]
27. 3rdCopperG12PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flash [12R]
27. 3rdCopperG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
29. 5thCopperG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
29. 5thCopperG12ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Young 12R [12R]
29. 5thCopperG12FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Ulik [12R]
29. 5thCopperG12GRLVCBOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Evans [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG12ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Burns [12R]
2. 2ndNickelG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Saki [12R]
3. 3rdNickelG12BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 12's [12R]
3. 3rdNickelG12VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 12-Blue [12R]
5. 5thNickelG12GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Hays [12R]
5. 5thNickelG12HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12R]
5. 5thNickelG12IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 12R Black [12R]
5. 5thNickelG12LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Pink [12R]
9. 1stPlatinumG12MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 12-INFERNO [12R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Elite [12R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12BULET1OVBullets – Bullets O Seeley [12R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
13. 5thPlatinumG12DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Purple [12R]
13. 5thPlatinumG12ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Saunders 12R [12R]
13. 5thPlatinumG12NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Gold [12R]
13. 5thPlatinumG12SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 12 Coy [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG12APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Watson [12R]
2. 2ndAluminumG12HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 12R Red [12R]
3. 3rdAluminumG12DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12R]
3. 3rdAluminumG12TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 12R Stahr [12R]
5. 5thAluminumG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
5. 5thAluminumG12GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 12 Orange [12R]
5. 5thAluminumG12PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Tigers 12s [12R]
5. 5thAluminumG12TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 12R Wise [12R]
9. 1stChromiumG12MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC12-Sullivan [12R]
10. 2ndChromiumG12ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-WHiTE [12R]
11. 3rdChromiumG12IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Red [12R]
11. 3rdChromiumG12SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 12's - Rhyanna [12R]
13. 5thChromiumG12ALETA3OVALETA VBC – ALETA-12-Evans [12R]
13. 5thChromiumG12DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 12R [12R]
13. 5thChromiumG12HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 12R White [12R]
13. 5thChromiumG12OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 White [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG12SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 12R - Rodgers [12R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG12OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Green [12R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG12BLUCR1OVBlue Crush – Blue Crush 12 Hess [12R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG12ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 GREY [12R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG12ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC LARSON [12R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG12LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Pink [12R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG12PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Brianna [12R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG12TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 12 Johnston [12R]
9. 1stTitaniumG12GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Faith [12R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG12EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-1 [12R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG12ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Bush [12R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG12BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Halstead [12R]
13. 5thTitaniumG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]
13. 5thTitaniumG12ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12R]
13. 5thTitaniumG12FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-3 Regional [12R]
13. 5thTitaniumG12TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 12 Nicole [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG12APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley [12R]
2. 2ndMercuryG12SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 12R - Howard [12R]
3. 3rdMercuryG12HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 12R+ [12R]
3. 3rdMercuryG12LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Gray [12R]
5. 5thMercuryG12CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-4 [12R]
5. 5thMercuryG12CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Red [12R]
5. 5thMercuryG12DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12W - Royal - Kencisz [12R]
5. 5thMercuryG12GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG12HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 12-WINNER [12R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG12FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 12 [12R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG12COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 12 Navy [12R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG12SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-5 South Black [12R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG12CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-5 [12R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG12EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-2 [12R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-4 Pink [12R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG12URBAN1OVUrbanVolley 419 – 12-Phoenix [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG12NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Rudolph [12R]
2. 2ndLeadG12ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-12-McCorkle [12R]
3. 3rdLeadG12KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Andrews [12R]
3. 3rdLeadG12PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 12R - Rossiter [12R]
5. 1stZincG12DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Gray [12R]
6. 2ndZincG12FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Ickes [12R]
7. 3rdZincG12BULET5OVBullets – Bullets Ruele 1 [12R]
7. 3rdZincG12ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 12.2 R Fracci [12R]
9. 1stTinG12NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – JP [12R]
10. 2ndTinG12ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Breckenridge 12R [12R]
11. 3rdTinG12NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Colling [12R]
11. 3rdTinG12TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F-Phillips [12R]
13. 1stTungstenG12DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Gold [12R]
14. 2ndTungstenG12CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 12R [12R]
15. 3rdTungstenG12MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 12R - Jaden [12R]
15. 3rdTungstenG12NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 12xWhite [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium/Iron/Cobalt   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMagnesiumG12GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Wollenhaupt [12R]
2. 2ndMagnesiumG12FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Maidlow [12R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG12PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G12R-Boggs [12R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG12RISEA2OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.2 Regional [12R]
5. 1stCalciumG12MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC12-Mullen [12R]
6. 2ndCalciumG12BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Horned Frogs [12R]
7. 3rdCalciumG12BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Twisters [12R]
7. 3rdCalciumG12MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Liz [12R]
9. 1stIronG12SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 12 Lewis [12R]
10. 2ndIronG12ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 White [12R]
11. 3rdIronG12BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red [12R]
11. 3rdIronG12NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Slagle [12R]
13. 1stCobaltG12GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 White [12R]
14. 2ndCobaltG12OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Blue [12R]
15. 3rdCobaltG12DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 12 White [12R]
15. 3rdCobaltG12SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-9 Red [12R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional: Radium/Radon   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stRadiumG12LAKOT2OVLakota Advanced Volleyball Academy (LAVA) – LAVA 12-2 [12R]
2. 2ndRadiumG12ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – 12R Kowalski [12R]
3. 3rdRadiumG12GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 12 Hope [12R]
3. 3rdRadiumG12HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 12R+ 2 [12R]
5. 1stBariumG12SPIKE5OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 12 Cottrill [12R]
6. 2ndBariumG12MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12M [12R]
7. 3rdBariumG12FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Focus- Mare [12R]


Out-of-Region Results for G12SOUTH1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter