Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for ClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [G11PRIME1OV]

Results for ClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 are highlighted in the following 3 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Mizuno Girls WinterFest Tournament (National & American Teams) NO SPECTATORS!
Tournament date:1/23-24/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 Black [18N]
2.18.7272ndGoldG18SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 18N TR [18N]
3.17.4553rdGoldG18IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 18N White [18N]
4.16.1824thGoldG18AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18N]
5.14.9091stSilverG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
6.13.6362ndSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
7.12.3643rdSilverG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
8.11.0914thSilverG18ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18.1N Missy/Poje [18N]
9.9.8181stBronzeG18ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18N]
10.8.5452ndBronzeG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 18 Silver [18N]
11.7.2733rdBronzeG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
12.6.0004thBronzeG18MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 18-M [18N]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 White [17N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG17PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.1 [17N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG17AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
4.18.1741stSilverG17MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite-Smack [17N]
5.17.5652ndSilverG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
6.16.9573rdSilverG17SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 17N Ashley [17N]
7.16.3481stBronzeG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
8.15.7392ndBronzeG17ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
9.15.1303rdBronzeG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
10.14.5221stCopperG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
11.13.9132ndCopperG17MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.73 [17N]
12.13.3043rdCopperG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
13.12.6961stNickelG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
14.12.0872ndNickelG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
15.11.4783rdNickelG17ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17.1N Phil [17N]
16.10.8701stPlatinumG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
17.10.2612ndPlatinumG17RENAS1KE [17U]
18.9.6523rdPlatinumG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Blue [17N]
19.9.0431stAluminumG17XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A- Ferguson [17A]
20.8.4352ndAluminumG17NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17-1 [17A]
21.7.8263rdAluminumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17A]
22.7.2172ndChromiumG17ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 GO [17N]
23.6.6093rdChromiumG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
24.6.0003rdChromiumG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
2.19.4622ndGoldG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
3.18.9233rdGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
4.18.3851stSilverG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
5.17.8462ndSilverG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
6.17.3083rdSilverG16ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 White [16N]
7.16.7691stBronzeG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
8.16.2312ndBronzeG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
9.15.6923rdBronzeG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
10.15.1541stCopperG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
11.14.6152ndCopperG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
12.14.0773rdCopperG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
13.13.5381stNickelG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
14.13.0002ndNickelG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
15.12.4623rdNickelG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
16.11.9231stPlatinumG16NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-1 [16A]
17.11.3852ndPlatinumG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
18.10.8463rdPlatinumG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
19.10.3081stAluminumG16ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 GO [16N]
20.9.7692ndAluminumG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
21.9.2313rdAluminumG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
22.8.6921stChromiumG16PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.1 [16N]
23.8.1542ndChromiumG16ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 National [16N]
24.7.6153rdChromiumG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-3 [16N]
25.7.0771stPlutoniumG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
26.6.5382ndPlutoniumG16NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-2 [16A]
27.6.0003rdPlutoniumG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite- Smack [15N]
2.19.4622ndGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
3.18.9233rdGoldG15CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1 [15N]
4.18.3851stSilverG15PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.1 [15N]
5.17.8462ndSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
6.17.3083rdSilverG15ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 White [15N]
7.16.7691stBronzeG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
8.16.2312ndBronzeG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
9.15.6923rdBronzeG15MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.53 [15N]
10.15.1541stCopperG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
11.14.6152ndCopperG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
12.14.0773rdCopperG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
13.13.5381stNickelG15ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
14.13.0002ndNickelG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15N]
15.12.4623rdNickelG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
16.11.9231stPlatinumG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
17.11.3852ndPlatinumG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
18.10.8463rdPlatinumG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
19.10.3081stAluminumG15RENAS1KE [15U]
20.9.7692ndAluminumG15ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 GO [15N]
21.9.2313rdAluminumG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
22.8.6921stChromiumG15AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
23.8.1542ndChromiumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
24.7.6153rdChromiumG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
25.7.0771stPlutoniumG15OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Ricketts [15N]
26.6.5382ndPlutoniumG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
27.6.0003rdPlutoniumG15ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 National [15N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14N KIDDER [14N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG14SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 14N Jen [14N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG14AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
4.18.1744thGoldG14MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Elite-Smack [14N]
5.17.5651stSilverG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
6.16.9572ndSilverG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
7.16.3483rdSilverG14ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 Blue [14N]
8.15.7394thSilverG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
9.15.1301stBronzeG14PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.1 [14N]
10.14.5222ndBronzeG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
11.13.9133rdBronzeG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
12.13.3044thBronzeG14AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock [14N]
13.12.6961stCopperG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
14.12.0872ndCopperG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
15.11.4783rdCopperG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
16.10.8704thCopperG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
17.10.2611stNickelG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
18.9.6522ndNickelG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
19.9.0433rdNickelG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
20.8.4354thNickelG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
21.7.8261stPlatinumG14AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14N]
22.7.2172ndPlatinumG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
23.6.6093rdPlatinumG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
24.6.0004thPlatinumG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
2.19.3002ndGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
3.18.6003rdGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
4.17.9004thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
5.17.2001stSilverG13AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13N]
6.16.5002ndSilverG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
7.15.8003rdSilverG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
8.15.1004thSilverG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
9.14.4001stBronzeG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
10.13.7002ndBronzeG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.13.0004thBronzeG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
12.12.3003rdBronzeG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
13.11.6001stCopperG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
14.10.9002ndCopperG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
15.10.2003rdCopperG13AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock [13N]
16.9.5001stNickelG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
17.8.8002ndNickelG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
18.8.1003rdNickelG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
19.7.4001stPlatinumG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
20.6.7002ndPlatinumG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
21.6.0003rdPlatinumG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
2.18.2502ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.5003rdGoldG12MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite-Smack [12N]
4.14.7501stSilverG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
5.13.0002ndSilverG12MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-M [12A]
6.11.2503rdSilverG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
7.9.5001stBronzeG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
8.7.7502ndBronzeG12AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
9.6.0003rdBronzeG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
2.18.0002ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
4.14.0004thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
5.12.0001stSilverG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
6.10.0002ndSilverG11BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
7.8.0003rdSilverG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
8.6.0004thSilverG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Deerassic Park (Cambridge, OH)
Director:Dana Launder
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑8 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.8.0001stGoldG10EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Miller [10U]
2.6.0002ndGoldG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
3.4.0003rdGoldG10EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Snyder [10U]
3.4.0003rdGoldG10NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 10-Lahrmer [10U]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11.1 COYNE [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PURPLE [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Eagan [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PINK [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Meadows [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Jenna [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 10U Schutte [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10.1 DUMFORD [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 10's [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Dreher [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 McWaters [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 10-1 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC Monarchs [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Bell [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 10.2 RUSSO [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 9 Gillespie [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 10 Pirates [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11PRIME1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development