Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [G11LONEL2OV]

Results for London Elite – London Elite 11 Pink are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/25/23
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-A.Boyden [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Spiking Panthers 11R - Mitchell [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 11R - Mechlin [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11DFORC1HO [11U]
5.10.8005thGoldG11SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Addison [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 11R Barhorst [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's J [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 11 HOLLENBACHER [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 11xBlue [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 11 JADOS [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 Travel [11R]


Tournament date:3/11/23
Location:Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH)
Director:Kristin Posey
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Janna [11R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG11SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Shewalter [11R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-3 [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 11 HOLLENBACHER [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Addison [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith - 11 [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Coy [11R]
9.4.7271stSilverG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG11BULET4OVBullets – BULLETS 11 REULE [11R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG11LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Red [11R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG11LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO [11R]


Tournament date:3/18/23
Location:London Elementary (London, OH)
Director:Rickelle Davis
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG11LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG11ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Spiking Panthers 11R - Mitchell [11R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
5.5.4291stSilverG11BULET4OVBullets – BULLETS 11 REULE [11R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's J [11R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG11BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 11 JADOS [11R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG11LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Red [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG10LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple [10U]
2.8.8572ndGoldG10LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Green [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Clark [10U]
5.5.4291stSilverG10LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
6.4.2862ndSilverG10EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Paden [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Pink [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 10 GO [10U]


Tournament date:3/26/23
Location:Gahanna Sports Factory (Gahanna, OH)
Director:Robert Leon
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-A.Boyden [11R]
2.11.0002ndGoldG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 11 Orange [11R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 11-VanKirk [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Brown [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 11xBlue [11R]
9.4.0001stSilverG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Andrews [11R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG10EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Blue [10U]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/15/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Dawn [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11 Sarah [11N]
5.n/a1stSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a2ndSilverG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Russo [11N]
7.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11N]
7.n/a3rdSilverG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 Silver [11N]
 
Girls' 11 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 11-3 Black South [11A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 11 BLACK [11A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 11-1 Black [11A]
5.n/a1stSilverG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11-1 Black [11A]
6.n/a2ndSilverG11FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G11FORCE1OV [11A]
7.n/a3rdSilverG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
7.n/a3rdSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 11 Marshall [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black Regional [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11E Tanya [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-A.Boyden [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Adams [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Janna [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Sedgwick [11R]
9.n/a1stSilverG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Boswell 11U [11R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG11CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 White [11R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 11-PiNK [11R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG11EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 11 Warne [11R]
13.n/a5thSilverG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 11 RED [11R]
13.n/a5thSilverG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Babcock [11R]
13.n/a5thSilverG11PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Thomas [11R]
13.n/a5thSilverG11SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 11 [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 11R Winner [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 White [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 White [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Shewalter [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Ross [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 11Royal [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
9.n/a1stCopperG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 11s [11R]
10.n/a2ndCopperG11ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 11s [11R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Brainard [11R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11R]
13.n/a5thCopperG11ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Spiking Panthers 11R - Mitchell [11R]
13.n/a5thCopperG11ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 11R - Evans [11R]
13.n/a5thCopperG11BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – Brunswick Volleyball Club [11R]
13.n/a5thCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Young 11U [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 Red [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 11-VanKirk [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's J [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Addison [11R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Linda [11R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG11CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-3 [11R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG11FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 11 Orange [11R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG11ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG11ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 11R - Mechlin [11R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG11HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 11R+ Collins [11R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG11NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Brown [11R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG11SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 11-4 Grey [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG11TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 11s [11R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11-Krencisz [11R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG11OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 11 Green [11R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG11CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 11 Gold [11R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – 11.1R [11R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith - 11 [11R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Pink [11R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Brianna [11R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG11LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG11LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Red [11R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 11xBlue [11R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG11ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 Travel [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Coy [11R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG11BULET4OVBullets – BULLETS 11 REULE [11R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG11FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Hermiller [11R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11-2 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Andrews [11R]
7.n/a1stTitaniumG11CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 11R Sapphire [11R]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG11COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11 Navy [11R]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG11PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm [11R]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG11HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 11U Appelfeller [11R]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG11SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 11-5 Pink [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG11NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 11 [11R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG11BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Black [11R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
5.n/a1stKryptoniteG11OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
6.n/a2ndKryptoniteG11MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
7.n/a3rdKryptoniteG11BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Red [11R]
7.n/a3rdKryptoniteG11GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda 1 [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Gennett [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 10U [10U]
5.n/a1stSilverG10CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 White [10U]
6.n/a2ndSilverG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Amanda 2 [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Amanda 3 [10U]
9.n/a1stBronzeG10ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte 2 [10U]
10.n/a2ndBronzeG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Bell [10U]
11.n/a3rdBronzeG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte [10U]
11.n/a3rdBronzeG10EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Bates [10U]
13.n/a1stCopperG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 Red [10U]
14.n/a2ndCopperG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors 10-Ford [10U]
15.n/a3rdCopperG10CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-2 [10U]
15.n/a3rdCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G10FORCE1OV [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG10FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 10-King [10U]
2.n/a2ndNickelG10ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 10R - Robey [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelG10BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – Brunswick Volleyball Club 10's White [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Shepherd [10U]
5.n/a1stPlatinumG10CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Pink [10U]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumG10MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 10 White [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 10-1 Black [10U]
9.n/a1stAluminumG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 10s [10U]
10.n/a2ndAluminumG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 White [10U]
11.n/a3rdAluminumG10ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Ross [10U]
11.n/a3rdAluminumG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
13.n/a1stChromiumG10LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple [10U]
14.n/a2ndChromiumG10SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 10 White [10U]
15.n/a3rdChromiumG10DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 10-Benson [10U]
15.n/a3rdChromiumG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG10CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Blue [10U]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG10PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G10R-Arutyunov [10U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Clark [10U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG10WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 10U [10U]
5.n/a1stTitaniumG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10-1 Black [10U]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG10PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Winker [10U]
9.n/a1stMercuryG10MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
10.n/a2ndMercuryG10LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Green [10U]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG10SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 10-2 Blue [10U]
13.n/a1stKryptoniteG10EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Paden [10U]
14.n/a2ndKryptoniteG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardyman 10U [10U]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-1 [10U]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG10FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 10R [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG10LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 10 Legacy [10U]
2.n/a2ndLeadG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Pink [10U]
3.n/a3rdLeadG10BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Tarantulas [10U]
3.n/a3rdLeadG10LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
5.n/a5thLeadG10BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – Brunswick Volleyball Club 10's Blue [10U]
5.n/a5thLeadG10PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G10R-Ramirez [10U]
7.n/a1stZincG10MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 10 Blue [10U]
8.n/a2ndZincG10CELIT1OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 10 [10U]
9.n/a3rdZincG10EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Blue [10U]
9.n/a3rdZincG10SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Cox [10U]
11.n/a5thZincG10ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 10 GO [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11LONEL2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development