Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for IGNITE – 11 Black [G11IGNIT1OV]

Results for IGNITE – 11 Black are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Tyler Price
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11-1-O'Brien/Weinmann [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]


Tournament date:2/13/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
2.11.0002ndGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 112 [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 113 [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.4.0001stSilverG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cloverleaf Recreation Center (Lodi, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
2.17.0672ndGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
5.14.2671stSilverG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
6.13.3332ndSilverG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
7.12.4003rdSilverG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
7.12.4003rdSilverG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
9.10.5331stBronzeG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG11ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – CGantz-11 [11R]
13.6.8001stCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:NEO Sports Plant (Euclid, OH)
Director:Jeff George
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
2.13.1432ndGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
5.10.5715thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
9.7.1431stSilverG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
11.5.4293rdSilverG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
2.11.0912ndGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
5.8.3645thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
7.6.5451stSilverG11OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 11 GREEN [11R]
8.5.6362ndSilverG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG11CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 11 Black [11R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
11.2.9095thSilverG10RENAS1KE [10U]
11.2.9095thSilverG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
2.11.0912ndGoldG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
3.10.1823rdGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
5.8.3645thGoldG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.8.3645thGoldG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
5.8.3645thGoldG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
5.8.3645thGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
9.4.7271stSilverG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
10.3.8182ndSilverG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG10MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Developmental [10U]
11.2.9093rdSilverG10OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 10 GREEN [10U]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Tyler Price
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.10.5715thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.7.1431stSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG11ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – CGantz-11 [11R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11.1 COYNE [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PURPLE [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Eagan [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PINK [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Meadows [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Jenna [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 10U Schutte [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10.1 DUMFORD [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 10's [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Dreher [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 McWaters [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 10-1 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC Monarchs [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Bell [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 10.2 RUSSO [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 9 Gillespie [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 10 Pirates [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11IGNIT1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development