Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [G11ESVC11OV]

Results for Eastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 11-PiNK [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer NB [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer SH [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]


Tournament date:2/06/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 12S [12R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Bahmer [12R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Calame [12R]
9.4.7271stSilverG12ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hannah 12R [12R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 12 Black [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 12-1 Smack [12R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG10EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 10 Miller [10U]
2.11.0002ndGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 11 Nealey [11R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
5.8.0005thGoldG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
9.4.0001stSilverG11EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/13-14/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.17.2222ndGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
3.16.4443rdGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3. 3rdGoldG11NKYVC1PR
5.14.8895thGoldG11BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
6.14.1116thGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
7.13.3337thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
8.12.5568thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
8.12.5568thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
10.11.00010thGoldG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
10.11.00010thGoldG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
12.9.44412thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
12.9.44412thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
14. 14thGoldG11NKYVC2PR
15.7.11115thGoldG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
15.7.11115thGoldG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
17.5.55617thGoldG10TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 10-Black [10U]
17.5.55617thGoldG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
19.4.00019thGoldG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
 (results not yet available)
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 11-PiNK [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11DFORC2HO [11U]
5.10.8005thGoldG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG11EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
5.5.4291stSilverG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
2.8.8572ndGoldG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
5.5.4291stSilverG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
6.4.2862ndSilverG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
5.10.8005thGoldG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 11 Nealey [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11-M [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG10NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 10-Lahrmer [10U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:New Bremen HS (New Bremen, OH)
Director:Lisa Thobe
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Triplett [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Lammers [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Smith [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Thobe [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-Kleman [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 12-McVicker [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer NB [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Schwieterman [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BULET6OVBullets – Bullets - CW Red [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 12 White [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AM Blue [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 12 Black [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 12 Orange [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis - 12 Rank [12R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 10-Black [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11.1 COYNE [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PURPLE [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Eagan [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PINK [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Meadows [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Jenna [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 10U Schutte [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10.1 DUMFORD [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 10's [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Dreher [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 McWaters [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 10-1 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC Monarchs [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Bell [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 10.2 RUSSO [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 9 Gillespie [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 10 Pirates [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11ESVC11OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development