Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Zero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [FJ8-ZEROG1-OV]

Results for Zero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Dayton Juniors Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/14-15/15
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Gonzalez [18R]
2.17.2732ndGoldFJ7‑EPICV1‑OVEPIC – BLUE [17A]
3.16.5453rdGoldFJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R - Roberts [18R]
3. 3rdGoldtruSports 18 Blue fj8truvb1lk
5.15.0915thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
6.14.3646thGoldFJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
7.13.6367thGoldFJ8‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 18-Bonham [18R]
7.13.6367thGoldFJ8‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 18 Apex [18R]
9. 1stSilverHVVC 18 Blue FJ8-HVVBC1-LK
10.11.4552ndSilverFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
11.10.7273rdSilverFJ7‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
11.10.7273rdSilverFJ8‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 Black [18R]
13. 5thSilverBuffalo Volleyball Academy\\\'s 18U FJ8BUFAC1WE
13.9.2735thSilverFJ8‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Gold [18R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ8‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 18 - Pink [18R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ8‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 18's [18R]
17.6.3641stBronzeFJ8‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 18 Regional Elite [18R]
18.5.6362ndBronzeFJ8‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – Chill 18 [18R]
19.4.9093rdBronzeFJ8‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 18-Orange [18R]
19.4.9093rdBronzeFJ8‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 18 STC [18R]
21.3.4555thBronzeFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 18R-BLACK [18R]
21.3.4555thBronzeFJ8‑PUTVC1‑OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [18R]
21.3.4555thBronzeFJ8‑WSTPA1‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 18A [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldPitt United 17 Red FJ7-PUGCC1-KE
2.17.2002ndGoldFJ7‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 17 Oblivion [17R]
3.16.4003rdGoldFJ7‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 17-Lipstraw [17R]
3.16.4003rdGoldFJ7‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-A.LEADBITTER [17R]
5.14.8005thGoldFJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sparks [17R]
6. 6thGoldSouth County 17U Black FJ7-SCVBC2-CA
7.13.2007thGoldFJ7‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Summit [17R]
8.12.4001stSilverFJ7‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – BLACK THUNDER [17R]
9.11.6002ndSilverFJ7‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17-Orange [17R]
10.10.8003rdSilverFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
10.10.8003rdSilverFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
12.9.2005thSilverFJ7‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 17R-BLACK [17R]
12.9.2005thSilverFJ7‑POINT1‑OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 17 NAVY [17R]
12. 5thSilverNFVB 17 Red (FJ7FRONT5WE)
15.6.8001stBronzeFJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 17-2 [17R]
16. 2ndBronzeDecatur Force
17.5.2003rdBronzeFJ7‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – McInturff 17's [17R]
17.5.2003rdBronzeFJ7‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 17 Lightning [17R]
19.3.6005thBronzeFJ7‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – 17R-SILVER [17R]
19.3.6005thBronzeFJ7‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – WHITEOUT [17R]
19.3.6005thBronzeFJ7‑TIGER1‑OVTri-State Tigers – 17s Fierce [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Storm Runner [16R]
2. 2ndGoldDecatur Force
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ6‑BKEYE4‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
5. 5thGoldMidwest Xtreme 16 Hamer
6.14.5226thGoldFJ6‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Summit [16R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ6‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – 16R-SILVER [16R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ6‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink [16R]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ6‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16 K Miller [16R]
10. 2ndSilverTeam Detroit 16-3
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
11. 3rdSilverPitt United 16 Red FJ6-PUGCC1-KE
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 White [16R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-LEADBITTER [16R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Wings 16 Bombers [16R]
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's [16R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ6‑CCRSH2‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16-Black [16R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ6‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16R - Georgi [16R]
19. 3rdBronzeNiagara Frontier 16-3 (FJ6FRONT3WE)
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑ACAVC6‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 16 Jackson [16R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 R Gray [16R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Midnight [16R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – ELITE [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-Camo [15R]
2. 2ndGoldDecatur Force
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-Select [15R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sparks [15R]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ5‑PATVB2‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 15 Revolution [15R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ5‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 Navy [15R]
9. 1stSilverSouth County 15U White FJ5-SCVBC3-CA
10. 2ndSilverMidwest Xtreme 15 Prindle
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑CVBCO4‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 White [15R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 15 Rebellion [15R]
13. 5thSilverHVVC 15 White FJ5-HVVBC2-LK
13. 5thSilverTeam Detroit 15-2 (FJ5TEAMD2LK)
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ5‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Peak [15R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Elite [15R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5‑AAVBC5‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – 15R-SILVER [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 15R - Fouser [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15-Black [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑CCRSH3‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15-Orange [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 14 Goliath [14R]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4‑TIGER1‑OVTri-State Tigers – 14 Orange [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑LATIT2‑OVLatitude 41 – 14ELITE - Euler [14R]
3. 3rdGoldHVVC 14 White FJ4-HVVBC2-LK
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 14R - Annes [14R]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ3‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 Elite - Payne [13A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ4‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 14 Navy [14R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ4‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Peak [14R]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ4‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ4‑AAVBC5‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑IGNIT3‑OVIGNITE – 14 White [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Select [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑BKEYE4‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
13. 5thSilverSouth County 14U Black FJ4-SCVBC2-CA
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ4‑AAVBC6‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – Velocity 14 Pink [14R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ4‑BKEYE5‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver Elite [14R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 14 Pink [14R]
19. 3rdBronzeMidwest Xtreme 14 Marx
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 R Gray [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Summit [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 12-Daudelin [12R]
2. 2ndGoldSouth County 13U Bandits FJ3-SCVBC1-CA
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ3‑CVBCO4‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdGoldNiagara Frontier 13-2 (FJ3FRONT2WE
5. 5thGoldDecatur Force
6.14.5226thGoldFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Wasuk [12R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ3‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black Elite [13R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ3‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
9. 1stSilverMidwest Xtreme 13 Marx
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ3‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Navy [13R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ3‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – 13R-SILVER [13R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ3‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13R - A. Harker [13R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑AAVBC5‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑IGNIT3‑OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Peak [13R]
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ3‑AAVBC6‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Red [13R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ3‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ3‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ3‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Select [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑CCRSH2‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13-Orange [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's [13R]


Tournament date:2/22/15
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ8‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 18R Black [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Gonzalez [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ7‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [17A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑EPICV1‑OVEPIC – BLACK [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 18 Crawford [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 18 Navy [18R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ8‑QSLVR2‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18 Gray [18R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18 Cormier [18R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18 Blue [18R]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ6‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 16-1 [16A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ6‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 16A-BLACK [16A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Johnson [16A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s Black [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 AMERICAN BLUE [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑VFORC1‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 16 American I Ciolek [16A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 16-2 [16A]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ6‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Akins [16A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black Magic [16A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT AMERICAN RED [16A]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:2/28-03/1/15
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Tina Jasinowski
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
2.14.6002ndGoldFJ7‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – 17A- J. Hardesty [17A]
3.13.2003rdGoldFJ7‑BULET2‑OVBullets – Bullets Lowe 17 [17A]
3.13.2003rdGoldFJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Royal [17A]
5.10.4005thGoldFJ7‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Kembre [17A]
5. 5thGoldFJ7-CNPEP-1PR
7.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17A Ayotte [17A]
8.6.2002ndSilverFJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – Velocity 17 Black [17A]
9.4.8003rdSilverFJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK FURY [17A]
9.4.8003rdSilverFJ7‑BULET3‑OVBullets – Bullets Shuster 17 [17R]
11.2.0005thSilverFJ7‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 17A-Fisher [17A]


Tournament date:3/08/15
Location:Hiram College: Price Gymnasium (Hiram, OH)
Director:Brandon Thewes
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Harker [17A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ7‑OSTRM2‑OVOhio Storm – Indorf [17A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 18R-BLACK [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 Black [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑STEEL1‑OVSteel Valley VBC – 18's Purple [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ8‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ8‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 18 Regional [18R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18 Cormier [18R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [16A]
2. 2ndGoldFJ6-PITTS2-KE
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 American [16A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 16A-BLACK [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 16 Black [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Orange [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 American [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Johnson [16A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Kearns [16A]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ6‑VFORC1‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 16 American I Ciolek [16A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Red [16A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 AMERICAN BLUE [16A]


Tournament date:3/29/15
Location:Mount Union College: The MAAC (Alliance, OH)
Director:Melissa Mahnke
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 American [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑HOLLY4‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DAGGY [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – Club Gold South Gold [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 18R-BLACK [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 18 Nitro [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 17A - Smoleny [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 17 Moore [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 18 STC [18R]
11. 3rdSilverPitt United
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 18 Black [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Ravens [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 18 Navy [18R]


Tournament:OVR-Molten National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/11-12/15
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
 
Girls' 18 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-Elite [18N]
2.18.7272ndGoldFJ8‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 Silver [18N]
3.17.4553rdGoldFJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81 Rox [18N]
4.16.1821stSilverFJ8‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 18 Apex [18R]
5.14.9092ndSilverFJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18N Bauchens [18N]
6.13.6363rdSilverFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
7.12.3641stBronzeFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Gonzalez [18R]
8.11.0912ndBronzeFJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 18 Elite [18N]
9.9.8183rdBronzeFJ8‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 National Navy [18N]
10.8.5451stCopperFJ8‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 18 - Hutton [18R]
11.7.2732ndCopperFJ8‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 Red [18N]
12.6.0003rdCopperFJ8‑DNSTY1‑OVdynastysports – d8-empire [18N]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
2.19.3002ndGoldFJ7‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 National [17N]
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ7‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 17 Apex [17A]
4.17.9001stSilverFJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-Elite [17N]
5.17.2002ndSilverFJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
6.16.5003rdSilverFJ7‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wood [17N]
7.15.8001stBronzeFJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17N Matsumoto [17N]
8.15.1002ndBronzeFJ7‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 King [17N]
9.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Silver [17N]
10.13.7001stCopperFJ7‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17s Teal [17N]
11.13.0002ndCopperFJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 17 Elite [17N]
12.12.3003rdCopperFJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72 Navy [17N]
13.11.6001stNickelFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Harker [17A]
14.10.9002ndNickelFJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17N Josh [17N]
15.10.2003rdNickelFJ7‑VFORC1‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 17 American #1 [17A]
15.10.2003rdNickelFJ7‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Peak [17A]
17.8.8001stPlatinumFJ7‑CTHUN1‑OVCincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 17N [17N]
18.8.1002ndPlatinumFJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Royal [17A]
19.7.4003rdPlatinumFJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Burge [17N]
19.7.4003rdPlatinumFJ7‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Red [17N]
21.6.0005thPlatinumFJ7‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – 17N- T. Henkle [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ6‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 16-Atchison [16N]
2.19.3642ndGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Elite [16N]
3.18.7273rdGoldFJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61 Rox [16N]
4.18.0914thGoldFJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-Elite [16N]
5.17.4551stSilverFJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Rice [16N]
6.16.8182ndSilverFJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 16 Bojan [16N]
7.16.1823rdSilverFJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Elias [16N]
8.15.5458thSilverFJ6‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 16 Apex [16A]
9.14.9091stBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Navy [16N]
10.14.2732ndBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Sky [16N]
11.13.6363rdBronzeFJ6‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 Silver [16N]
11.13.6363rdBronzeFJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Shouse [16A]
13.12.3641stCopperFJ6‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite [16N]
14.11.7272ndCopperFJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62 Navy [16N]
15.11.0913rdCopperFJ6‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 National Navy [16N]
15.11.0913rdCopperFJ6‑CTHUN1‑OVCincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 16 N [16N]
17.9.8181stNickelFJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16N]
18.9.1822ndNickelFJ6‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 16 Knapke [16N]
19.8.5453rdNickelFJ6‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 National [16N]
19.8.5453rdNickelFJ6‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 16 Orange [16A]
21.7.2731stPlatinumFJ6‑DNSTY1‑OVdynastysports – d6-empire [16N]
22.6.6362ndPlatinumFJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
23.6.0003rdPlatinumFJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16 Meyer [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15N]
2.19.4812ndGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 15 Elite [15N]
3.18.9633rdGoldFJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Balice [15N]
4.18.4444thGoldFJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 National Navy [15N]
5.17.9261stSilverFJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Reinert [15N]
6.17.4072ndSilverFJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 15N Smerglia [15N]
7.16.8893rdSilverFJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51 Rox [15N]
8.16.3704thSilverFJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
9.15.8521stBronzeFJ5‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15-Ruffing [15N]
10.15.3332ndBronzeFJ5‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Silver [15N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ5‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 15 Sky [15N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ5‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Teal [15N]
13.13.7781stCopperFJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52 Navy [15N]
14.13.2592ndCopperFJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-Elite [15N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Hembree [15N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ5‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 15 Navy [15N]
17.11.7041stNickelFJ5‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Raymond [15N]
18.11.1852ndNickelFJ5‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 NATIONAL BLACK [15N]
19.10.6673rdNickelFJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Baldrick [15N]
20.10.1481stPlatinumFJ5‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Red [15N]
21.9.6302ndPlatinumFJ5‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 American [15A]
22.9.1113rdPlatinumFJ5‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 National Navy [15N]
23.8.5931stAluminumFJ5‑SPIRE1‑OVClub SPIRE Volleyball – 15 Black [15N]
24.8.0742ndAluminumFJ5‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 15 Orange [15A]
25.7.5563rdAluminumFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 15 Apex [15A]
26.7.0371stChromiumFJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - McQuade [15A]
27.6.5192ndChromiumFJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Hall [15A]
27.6.5193rdChromiumFJ5‑VFORC2‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 15 American I Gentile [15A]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41 Rox [14N]
2.19.4402ndGoldFJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Korfhagen [14N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
4.18.3204thGoldFJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 14 Elite [14N]
5.17.7601stSilverFJ4‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 14 SPIRIT NATIONAL BLACK [14N]
6.17.2002ndSilverFJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black [14N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ4‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14 Rogers [14N]
8.16.0808thSilverFJ4‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14s Teal [14N]
9.15.5201stBronzeFJ4‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Elite [14N]
10.14.9602ndBronzeFJ4‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 14N Marty [14N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 14N Laffey [14N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
13.13.2801stCopperFJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14N]
14.12.7202ndCopperFJ4‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 14 Sky [14N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ4‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Silver [14N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ4‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 14 Black [14A]
17.11.0401stNickelFJ4‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 14 Apex [14A]
18.10.4802ndNickelFJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
19.9.9203rdNickelFJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42 Navy [14N]
20.9.3601stPlatinumFJ4‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14 Etter [14N]
21.8.8003rdPlatinumFJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 14 National Navy [14N]
22.8.2403rdPlatinumFJ4‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 14A Alicia [14A]
23.7.6801stAluminumFJ4‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paulozzi [14A]
24.7.1202ndAluminumFJ4‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 National Navy [14N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ4‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 14-Hiser [14N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ4‑DNSTY1‑OVdynastysports – d4-empire [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31 Rox [13N]
2.19.0672ndGoldFJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.18.1333rdGoldFJ3‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 Conley [13N]
4.17.2004thGoldFJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Toms [13N]
5.16.2671stSilverFJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 13N Skip [13N]
6.15.3332ndSilverFJ3‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
7.14.4003rdSilverFJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 13-Cory [13N]
8.13.4674thSilverFJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
9.12.5331stBronzeFJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
10.11.6002ndBronzeFJ3‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Elite [13N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ3‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 Kembre [13N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ3‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 Silver [13N]
13.8.8001stCopperFJ3‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 13 Apex [13A]
14.7.8672ndCopperFJ3‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 National [13N]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 13 Elite [13N]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21 Rox [12N]
2.19.0002ndGoldFJ2‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite [12N]
3.18.0003rdGoldFJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22 Navy [12N]
4.17.0004thGoldFJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 12N Adam [12N]
5.16.0001stSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 12 Elite [12N]
6.15.0002ndSilverFJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
7.14.0003rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-Elite [12N]
8.13.0008thSilverFJ2‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.12.0001stBronzeFJ2‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 SPIRIT ELITE BLACK [12R]
10.11.0002ndBronzeFJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 12N Jodi [12R]
11.10.0003rdBronzeFJ2‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 12 Silver [12N]
11.10.0003rdBronzeFJ2‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11 Rox [12N]
13.8.0001stCopperFJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
14.7.0002ndCopperFJ2‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Apex [12R]
15.6.0003rdCopperFJ2‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]


Tournament date:4/19/15
Location:Akron Sports Center (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R - Roberts [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7‑OSTRM2‑OVOhio Storm – Indorf [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – Club Gold South Gold [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 Black [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑OSTRM1‑OVOhio Storm – Short [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Oblock [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Gonzalez [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 17A Black [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Blue Crush 18 [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 18 STC [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 18 STC [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 17A - Smoleny [17A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8‑CHARL2‑OVCharleston VBC – Charleston 18 Red [18R]


Tournament date:4/26/15
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Isaac Bush
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 American [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – 18R [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 17 Moore [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – Southeast Xtreme 18 Red [18R]
5.10.8004thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
5.10.8004thGoldFJ7‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Blue Crush 17 [17R]
5.10.8004thGoldFJ8‑TRIBE1‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 18R Cox [18R]
5.10.8004thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ8‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McDonald [18R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 18 Rad [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 American Navy [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 18R-BLACK [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8‑KIDAM1‑OVKid's America – 18R [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Thornton [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑TRIBE2‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Bell [17R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ8-ZEROG1-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development by Next Level Interactive