Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for EPIC – Fusion [FJ8-EPICV1-OV]

Results for EPIC – Fusion are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/28/18
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Stephen Scherlacher
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – Indorf [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 BLACK [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 Black [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – MOORE [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 GREEN [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 18 Pink [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 17A Tori [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 18U [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Schaef [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Harrah [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wredberg - Lime [18R]


Tournament date:2/11/18
Location:Cleveland State University: Woodling Gymnasium (Cleveland, OH)
Director:Bill Hahn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 BLACK [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R Roberts [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ7-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 White [17A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DOWLING-18'S [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-PGMGC1-OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 18 Pink [18R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ8-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 18 Pink [18R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ7-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – MOORE [17A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ7-PGMGC2-OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 17 Midnight [17R]


Tournament:Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/17-18/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 DIXON [18N]
2.17.3852ndGoldFJ8-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Chelsea [18N]
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ8-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 MARTIN [18N]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ8-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Katie [18N]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ8-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite National - Joe Gonzalez [18N]
7.14.3081stSilverFJ8-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 18 BLUE [18R]
7.14.3081stSilverFJ8-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft [18N]
7. 1stSilverNiagara Frontier 18 Navy FJ8FRONT1WE
7. 1stSilverNKYVC 18-2 Tide (FJ8NKYVC2PR)
7. 1stSilverSouth County 18U Teal
7. 1stSilverWestmoreland Elite
13. 1stBronzeBuffalo Volleyball Academy
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R Roberts [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 18 Red [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
13. 1stBronzePitt United 18 Red
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 18-PiNK SiRENS [18N]
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Wood [18N]
22.5.0771stNickelFJ8-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
22.5.0771stNickelFJ8-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Teal [18N]
22. 1stNickelPgh Elite 18 Black
25. 1stPlatinumDecatur Force VBC 18 Royal
25.3.2311stPlatinumFJ8-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Scarlet Elite [18R]
25. 1stPlatinumSouth County 18U Black
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
2. 2ndGoldNKYVC 17-1 Tsunami (FJ7NKYVC1PR)
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ7-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ7-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
5. 5thGoldEC Power 17-Platinum
5.17.2005thGoldFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
5.17.2005thGoldFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite National - TR Harker [17N]
8.15.1001stSilverFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
9.14.4002ndSilverFJ7-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ7-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ7-MAQVB1-OVMVC – 17 National [17N]
12.12.3005thSilverFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
12. 5thSilverNKJV 17 National Elite FJ7NKJVB1PR
12. 5thSilverRenaissance 17 Black (FJ7RENAS1KE)
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ7-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17N]
15. 1stBronzeThundercats 17U FJ7THCCA1CA
17.8.8003rdBronzeFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK INVASiON [17N]
17. 3rdBronzeNKYVC 17-2 Tide (FJ7NKYVC2PR)
19.7.4005thBronzeFJ7-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 17 Revolution [17N]
19. 5thBronzeHV Adidas 17 Blue FJ7HVVBC1LK
21.6.0007thBronzeFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldNKYVC 15-1 Tsunami (FJ5NKYVC1PR)
2.19.1762ndGoldFJ6-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ6-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
3. 3rdGoldNKYVC 16-1 Tsunami (FJ6NKYVC1PR)
5.16.7065thGoldFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-1 [16N]
5. 5thGoldHalton Region Volleyball Club FJ6HURRI1CA
7. 1stSilverVolleyFX 16 Mantra FJ6-VOLFX1-WE
8. 2ndSilverNKYVC 16-2 Tide (FJ6NKYVC2PR)
9.13.4123rdSilverFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-2 [16N]
9.13.4123rdSilverFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
11.11.7655thSilverFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
11. 5thSilverNKJV 16 National Elite FJ6NKJVB1PR
13.10.1181stBronzeFJ6-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK LEGACY [16N]
14.9.2942ndBronzeFJ6-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
15.8.4713rdBronzeFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
16.7.6471stCopperFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
17.6.8242ndCopperFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
18. 3rdCopperEC Power 16-Federal FJ6ECPWR6KE
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.19.3002ndGoldFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
3. 3rdGoldNKYVC 15-2 Tide (FJ5NKYVC2PR)
5.17.2005thGoldFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.17.2005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
5. 5thGoldNiagara Frontier 15 Navy FJ5FRONT1WE
8. 1stSilverHalton Region Volleyball Club FJ5HURRI1CA
9.14.4002ndSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK INTENSiTY [15N]
10. 3rdSilverRelentless 15 Gold FJ5RELET1KE
12. 5thSilverEC Power 15-Dynamic FJ5ECPWR6KE
12.12.3005thSilverFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
12.12.3005thSilverFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
17.8.8002ndBronzeFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
17.8.8002ndBronzeFJ5-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Rice [15N]
19.7.4003rdBronzeFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
19.7.4003rdBronzeFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
21.6.0004thBronzeFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]


Tournament date:3/11/18
Location:Mercyhurst University (Erie, PA)
Director:Kenneth Nelson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ7-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Corry 17s Black [17R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ7-SUMMT1-OVSummit Volleyball Club – Kelly 17 [17A]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ8-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 18U [18R]
5. 1stSilverOctane Fusion 17 - FJ7-OCTAN5-WE
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ7-WSTPA1-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – 17 Grove City [17R]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ7-RCVBC1-OVRiverCreek – 17's [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldNCVC RUSH 16 BLACK FJ6-NCVBC1-WE
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ6-FLASH2-OVFlash VBC – 16's BLUE [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ6-EPICV2-OVEPIC – 16 GREEN [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ6-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – 16'S RED [16R]
5. 1stSilverPenn Highlands 16 Blue - FJ6-PENHI2-KE
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ6-CHILL1-OVClub Chill – 16 Blue [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ6-WSTPA3-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – 16 GREEN [16R]
7. 3rdSilverNCVC RUSH 16 BLUE - FJ6-NCVBC2-WE


Tournament date:3/18/18
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
2.10.7502ndGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3.9.5003rdGoldFJ7-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – 17 Hamsher [17A]
3.9.5003rdGoldFJ8-PGMGC1-OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 18 Pink [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-BEMUS1-WE
5.7.0005thGoldFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
7. 1stSilverFJ7-NCVBC1-WE
8.3.2502ndSilverFJ8-VOKEY2-OV1890 – Club 1890 Cleer [18R]
9.2.0003rdSilverFJ8-VOKEY1-OV1890 – Club 1890 Gies [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-EPICV2-OVEPIC – WARREN 17 BLUE [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – FLASH 17's GOLD [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Orlando/Heller [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-EPICV3-OVEPIC – EPIC FLB 17s [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Vencill/Kubec [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Corry 17s Black [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Storm [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-RCVBC1-OVRiverCreek – 17's [17R]
9. 1stSilverFJ7-VOLFX2-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Purple [17R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ7-BEMUS1-WE
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-FLASH2-OVFlash VBC – 17's RED [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER GINTERT-SEGER 17's [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7-EPICV4-OVEPIC – 17 RED [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-FLASH3-OVFlash VBC – 17's Franklin [17R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ7-FRONT4-WE


Tournament date:3/25/18
Location:Westminster College: Memorial Field House (New Wilmington, PA)
Director:Tammy Swearingen
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – Indorf [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ7-KEYVB1-KE
3. 3rdGoldFJ8-REVOV1-KE
5. 5thGoldFJ7-OCTAN5-WE
5. 5thGoldFJ8-BUFAC1-WE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-WESTM2-KE
9. 1stSilverFJ8-OCTAN4-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-RECTA1-OVRectagon VBC – Rectagon 18 [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 18's [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Ravens [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 18 Warriors [18R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ7-BUFAC1-WE
15. 3rdBronzeFJ8-OCTAN3-WE


Tournament date:4/08/18
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
2.10.8892ndGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
3.9.7783rdGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ8-WESTM2-KE
5.7.5565thGoldFJ8-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DOWLING-18'S [18R]
5.7.5565thGoldFJ8-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 18 Pink [18R]
7.5.3331stSilverFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Camo [16A]
7.5.3332ndSilverFJ7-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 17A Sims [17A]
9. 3rdSilverFJ8-FRONT1-WE
10.2.0003rdSilverFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ7-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
2.11.0002ndGoldFJ7-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Wildcats [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ7-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ7-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 17 Pink [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - HOFFMAN [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-FLASH4-OVFlash VBC – 17's North East [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-WSTPA1-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – 17 Grove City [17R]
9.4.0001stSilverFJ7-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 17 purple [17R]
10.3.0002ndSilverFJ7-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 White [17R]
11.2.0003rdSilverFJ7-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-EPICV4-OVEPIC – 14 RED [14R]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-PUGVC2-KE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – 14 Napolitan [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
14. 2ndBronzeFJ4-PENHI2-KE
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CRUSH3-OVClub Crush – 14Kiel [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 14R Black [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ8-EPICV1-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development