Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Club Chill – Chill 18 [FJ8-CHILL1-OV]

Results for Club Chill – Chill 18 are highlighted in the following 1 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Dayton Juniors Presidents' Cup
Tournament date:2/15-16/14
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Kearns [18R]
2.17.2382ndGoldFJ8‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18E Seislove [18R]
3.16.4763rdGoldFJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 NAVY [18R]
3. 3rdGoldHVVC 18 Blue
5. 5thGoldSouth County 18U
6.14.1906thGoldFJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
7.13.4297thGoldFJ8‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Sparks [18R]
7.13.4297thGoldFJ8‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 18 Schroeder [18R]
9.11.9059thSilverFJ7‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 17-Phillips [17A]
10.11.14310thSilverFJ8‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 18 Apex [18R]
11.10.38111thSilverFJ8‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
11.10.38111thSilverFJ8‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 Navy [18R]
13. 13thSilverCINCY PEPPERS 18 BANANAS
13.8.85713thSilverFJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
13.8.85713thSilverFJ8‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – Chill 18 [18R]
13.8.85713thSilverFJ8‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 18's [18R]
17.5.81017thBronzeFJ8‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 18 Peak [18R]
18.5.04818thBronzeFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
19.4.28619thBronzeFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – BLACK-18 [18R]
19.4.28619thBronzeFJ8‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 GOLD [18R]
21.2.76220thBronzeFJ8‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Holt 18 [18R]
21.2.76221stBronzeFJ8‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 18 Lightning [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Paulozzi [17A]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ7‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – Blackswamp 17-Velasco [17A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Gonzalez [17A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ7‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Apex [17A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Black American [17A]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ7‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 American [17A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ7‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE PICKERING [17A]
9. 1stSilverNext Generation VBC 17-1 FJ7-NGVBC1-LK
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ7‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 GOLD [17A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17E Walter [17A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ7‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – Redfire Enervex Elite 17 Roberts [17A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire Enervex Elite 17 Smoleny [17A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ7‑WSTPA2‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pgh Jr 17-1 [17A]
13. 5thSilverHVVC 17 Blue
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ7‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – Vertical Elite VBC 17 A Constantine [17A]
18. 2ndBronzeNiagara Frontier 17-2 FJ7FRONT2WE
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ7‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE JONES [17A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 NAVY [17A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Navy [17A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 17 Navy [17R]
2. 2ndGoldHVVC 16 Blue
3. 3rdGoldBoone County Volleyball Club
3. 3rdGoldNext Generation VBC 17-2 FJ7-NGVBC2-LK
5.15.2175thGoldFJ7‑TRIBE2‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Mallory [17R]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ7‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17R Miller [17R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sparks [17R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ7‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – CHARLESTON 17 [17R]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ7‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Charles [17R]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ7‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Peak [17R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ7‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – BLACK-17 [17R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ7‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Roush 17 [17R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ7‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Reed [17R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ7‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 WHITE [17R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ7‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 17R [17R]
13. 5thSilverMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ7-MWXTR2-PR
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
18. 2ndBronzeBVA 17U SOUTH
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ7‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 White [17R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ7‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 17 Pink [17R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑QUEST1‑OVQuest Volleyball Club – Lightning [17R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ7‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – 17R [17R]
21. 5thBronzeNickel City Volleyball
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Marflak [16A]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ6‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Apex [16A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ6‑OSTRM1‑OVOhio Storm – Cox [16A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Harker [16A]
5. 5thGoldSouth County 16U Teal
6.14.5226thGoldFJ6‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ6‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 16A Black [16A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Oblock [16A]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ6‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-Select [16A]
10. 2ndSilverEtobicoke Titans
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red American [16A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 Navy [16A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 GOLD [16A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ6‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16A]
13. 5thSilverNiagara Frontier 16-2 FJ6FRONT2WE
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ6‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 NAVY [16A]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ6‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 16-Jenkins [16A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ6‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 White [16A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 American Navy [16A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 ELITE SIMMONS [16A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ6‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – 16A Red [16A]
21. 5thBronzeNext Generation VBC 16-1 FJ6-NGVBC1-LK
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6‑HOLLY2‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DAGGY [16R]
2. 2ndGoldDFVBC 16 Elite
3.16.5453rdGoldFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
3.16.5453rdGoldFJ6‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Peak [16R]
5. 5thGoldCINCY PEPPERS 16 BANANAS
6.14.3646thGoldFJ6‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Velocity Pink [16R]
7.13.6367thGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 WHITE [16R]
7. 7thGoldMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ6-MWXTR3-PR
9.12.1821stSilverFJ6‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-Club [16R]
10. 2ndSilverSouth County 16U Black
11.10.7273rdGoldFJ6‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Marion [16R]
11. 3rdSilverNiagara Frontier 16-3 FJ6FRONT3WE
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – SILVER-16 [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – 16R [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Summit [16R]
17.6.3641stBronzeFJ6‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 Gray Winter [16R]
18.5.6362ndBronzeFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's [16R]
19.4.9093rdBronzeFJ6‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 16R [16R]
19.4.9093rdBronzeFJ6‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Roush 16 [16R]
21.3.4555thBronzeFJ6‑CAVS12‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Nieves [16R]
21.3.4555thBronzeFJ6‑WSTPA1‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – WPAPITTJRS16R [16R]
21. 5thBronzeMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ6-MWXTR4-PR
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5‑IGNIT3‑OVIGNITE – 15 American [15A]
2. 2ndGoldNiagara Frontier 15-2 FJ5-FRONT2-WE
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 ELITE THEWES [15A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 NAVY [15A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15A]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ5‑CREEK1‑OVTCVC – 15 Silver [15A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ5‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – 15 Elite [15A]
7. 7thGoldNext Generation VBC 15-1 FJ5-NGVBC1-LK
9.12.4351stSilverFJ5‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15E Smerglia [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Navy [15A]
13. 5thSilverSouth County 15U Teal
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Shouse/Paulozzi [15A]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ5‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Ortenzi [15A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-Mizuno [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver American [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑CTHUN1‑OVCincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 15A [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53 Orange [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – BLACK-15 [15R]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ5‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Peak [15R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑IGNIT4‑OVIGNITE – 15 Black [15R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 15R [15R]
5. 5thGoldHVVC 15 Blue
6.14.5226thGoldFJ5‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – SILVER-15 [15R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 WHITE [15R]
9. 1stSilverHVVC 15 White
10. 2ndSilverSouth County 15U Black
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5‑CREEK2‑OVTCVC – 15 Pink [15R]
11. 3rdGoldMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ5-MWXTR2-PR
13. 5thSilverDecatur Force FJ5-DFORC1-HO
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑ACAVC7‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Bailes [15R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Pink [15R]
13. 5thSilverNiagara Frontier 15-3 FJ5FRONT3WE
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ5‑MAGVB2‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Gerstner 15 [15R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
19. 3rdBronzeMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ5-MWXTR3-PR
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Velocity Pink [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Gray [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLACK [15R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Midnight [15R]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldSouth County 14U Teal
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - McQuade [14A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Spellacy [14A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Black American [14A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 Amanda [14A]
6.14.5226thGoldFJ4‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 ELITE THEWES [14A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ4‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 14A Black [14A]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ4‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – 14A Red [14A]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ4‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red American [14A]
10. 2ndSilverNiagara Frontier 14-2 FJ4FRONT2WE
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 GOLD [14A]
11. 3rdSilverLegacy 14 Maize fj4legvc5lk
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Navy [14A]
13.9.6526thSilverFJ4‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Mizuno [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Apex [14A]
17. 1stBronzeHVVC 14 Blue
18. 2ndBronzeGenesis Volleyball Club (CA)
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 14 American [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 White [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43 Orange [14A]
21. 5thBronzeTeam Detroit 14-2 (FJ4TEAMD2LK
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4‑HOLLY2‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DAVIDSON [14R]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Select [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Silver Elite [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 NAVY [14R]
6. 6thGoldSouth County 14U Black
7.13.8267thGoldFJ4‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
7. 7thGoldSouth County 13U Teal
9. 1stSilverLegacy 14 Greg fj4legvc8lk
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ4‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ3‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 Elite - Laughlin [13A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 WHITE [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 14-Black [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Peak [14R]
13. 5thSilverNiagara Frontier 14-3 FJ4FRONT3WE
13. 5thSilverSouth County 14U White
17. 1stBronzeLegacy 14 Deb fj4legvc6lk
18. 2ndBronzeLegacy 14 Duff fj4legvc7lk
19. 3rdBronzeHVVC 14 White
19. 3rdBronzeMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ4-MWXTR2-PR
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑AAVBC5‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Velocity Pink [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑IGNIT3‑OVIGNITE – 14 Black [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ORANGE [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ3‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 13 Hercules [13R]
2. 2ndGoldNiagara Frontier 13-2 FJ3FRONT2WE
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ3‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ3‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Select [13R]
5. 5thGoldTeam Detroit VBC 13-2 (FJ3TEAMD2LK)
6.14.5226thGoldFJ3‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 R - Annes [13R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ3‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 White [13R]
7.13.8267thGoldFJ3‑CXTRM3‑OVClub Extreme – 13-Silver [13R]
9. 1stSilverLegacy 13 Julie fj3legvc5lk
10. 2ndSilverLegacy 13 Jamie fj3legvc3lk
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ3‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 13 Silver [13R]
11. 3rdSilverLegacy 13 Annie fj3legvc4lk
13.9.6525thSilverFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12's [12R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 13 Black [13R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ3‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Peak [13R]
13. 5thSilverSouth County 13U Black
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 GOLD [13R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ3‑AAVBC5‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Velocity Pink [13R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ3‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ3‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 black [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 WHITE [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 BLACK [13R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ3‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's regional [13R]
21. 5thBronzeMidwest Xtreme VBC FJ3-MWXTR2-PR


Out-of-Region Results for FJ8-CHILL1-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
4/12/2014-
4/20/2014
NorthEast Qualifier: American Division
Philadelphia, PA
37th / 643-189.429FJ8‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – Chill 18

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development by Next Level Interactive