Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Buckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock [FJ8-BFIRE1-OV]

Results for Buckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black [18N]
2.17.6002ndGoldFJ8-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Wood [18N]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ8-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 William [18N]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ8-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft [18N]
5.16.4005thGoldFJ8-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha [18N]
5.16.4005thGoldFJ8-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker [18N]
7.15.6007thGoldFJ8-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Gwinn [18N]
7.15.6007thGoldFJ8-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
9.14.8001stSilverFJ8-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 17/18 Connor [18N]
10.14.4002ndSilverFJ8-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ8-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181 [18R]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ8-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE [18N]
13. 5thSilverPitt Elite 18 Elite FJ8-PGHEL1-KE
13. 5thSilverSouth County Teal
15.12.4007thSilverFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock [18R]
15. 7thSilverWaves U18 Girls FJ8OVAAA1CA
17.11.6001stBronzeFJ8-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 18 Revolution [18N]
18.11.2002ndBronzeFJ8-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 18 Jaguars [18R]
19.10.8003rdBronzeFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
19. 3rdBronzeNiagara Frontier. Navy
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Heller/Orlando [18R]
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ8-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 181 [18N]
23.9.2007thBronzeFJ8-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 18 Purple [18R]
23. 7thBronzePitt Elite 18 Premier FJ8-PGHEL2-KE
25.8.4001stCopperFJ8-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 18 Lime/Brokaw [18R]
26.8.0002ndCopperFJ8-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 18 Rotruck [18N]
27.7.6003rdCopperFJ8-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
27. 3rdCopperPitt United 18 Red
29.6.8001stNickelFJ8-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 18U Haas [18R]
30.6.4002ndNickelFJ8-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Ciolek/McPeek [18R]
31.6.0003rdNickelFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 18 BLACK [18R]
31. 3rdNickelPenn Highlands 18 Red FJ8-PENHI1-KE
33. 1stAluminumVolleyFX 18 Mystery FJ8-VOLFX2-WE
34.4.8002ndAluminumFJ8-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
35. 3rdAluminumBuffalo VBA FJ8-BUFAC1-WE
35.4.4003rdAluminumFJ8-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – RAZZ [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
2. 2ndGoldNIAGARA RAPIDS VBC FJ7NRAPS1CA
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez [17N]
5.14.7065thGoldFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
5. 5thGoldHavoc FJ7SDFJK1CA
7.13.0591stSilverFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga [17N]
8. 2ndSilverJoust volleyball FJ7JOUST1PR
9.11.4123rdSilverFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
9. 3rdSilverNKYVC 17 Tide FJ7-NKYVC2-PR
11.9.7655thSilverFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer [16N]
11.9.7655thSilverFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW [17N]
13. 1stBronzeEC Power 17-Platinum FJ7-ECPWR6-KE
14.7.2942ndBronzeFJ7-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja [17N]
15.6.4713rdCopperFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls [17N]
15.6.4713rdBronzeFJ7-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
16.5.6471stCopperFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
17.4.8242ndCopperFJ7-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.1762ndGoldFJ6-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle [16N]
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ6-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 16 Toms [16N]
5.14.7065thGoldFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo [16N]
5.14.7065thGoldFJ6-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg [16N]
7.13.0591stSilverFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
8.12.2352ndSilverFJ6-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
9.11.4123rdSilverFJ6-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Rice [16N]
9.11.4123rdSilverFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse [16N]
11.9.7655thSilverFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls [16N]
11. 5thSilverNKYVC 16 Tide FJ6-NKYVC2-PR
13.8.1181stBronzeFJ6-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16N]
14.7.2942ndBronzeFJ6-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
15.6.4713rdBronzeFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
16.5.6471stCopperFJ6-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB [16N]
17.4.8242ndCopperFJ6-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black [16N]
18.4.0003rdCopperFJ6-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK TiDE [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
2.17.3002ndGoldFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
3.16.6003rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker [15N]
3. 3rdGoldNKYVC 15 Tide FJ5-NKYVC2-PR
5.15.2005thGoldFJ5-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike [15N]
5.15.2005thGoldFJ5-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
5.15.2005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
8.13.1001stSilverFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns [15N]
9.12.4002ndSilverFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
10.11.7003rdSilverFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
10.11.7003rdSilverFJ5-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15N]
12.10.3005thSilverFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie [15N]
12.10.3005thSilverFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD [15N]
12.10.3005thSilverFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
15.8.2001stBronzeFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
16.7.5002ndBronzeFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Team Rox Turner [15N]
17.6.8003rdBronzeFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim [15N]
18.6.1001stCopperFJ5-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR [15N]
19.5.4002ndCopperFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls [15N]
20.4.7003rdCopperFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK COBRAS [15N]
20.4.7003rdCopperFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-National [15N]


Tournament date:4/07/19
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – 18's FLASH [18R]
2. 2ndGoldFJ8-PUGVC1-KE
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Heller/Orlando [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Ciolek/McPeek [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-18'S [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-PTRVB1-KE P3R
9. 1stSilverFJ8-SOUWE1-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 18's Purple [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-ALLIA1-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – 18's black [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Smith [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-ZEROG2-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
14. 2ndBronzeFJ8-FRONT3-WE WHITE
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ8-FRONT4-WE GREEN
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-EPICV2-OVEPIC – Whiteout [17R]
2. 2ndGoldFJ7PGHEL-KE4
3. 3rdGoldFJ6-PGHEL4-KE
3. 3rdGoldFJ7PGHEL-KE5 GOLD
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Scheidel/Mead [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-FLASH6-OVFlash VBC – 17's Blue [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER MUHAMMAD 17'S [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 17's [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7-FLASH4-OVFlash VBC – 17's Titusville [17R]
10. 2ndSilverFJ7-FRONT4-WE GREEN
11. 3rdSilverFJ7-FRONT3-WE WHITE
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER MOLODY 17'S [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7-WSTPA1-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – CP RED 17 [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-RCVBC1-OVRiverCreek – 17's [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-WSTPA2-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – green 17 [17R]


Tournament date:4/14/19
Location:Westminster College: Memorial Field House (New Wilmington, PA)
Director:Tammy Swearingen
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – 18's FLASH [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8-WESTM1-KEWestmoreland Elite VBC – 18-1 [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Heller/Orlando [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Ciolek/McPeek [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-18 [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – 17 Hamsher [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Kelly [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Andrea [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 17's [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 18 Power [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 18's [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 18s [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18 SUPREME [18R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/28/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ8-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ8-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – 18's FLASH [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 18 Orange [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 18R SAPPHIRE [18R]
5.n/a1stSilverFJ8-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 18Royal [18R]
6.n/a2ndSilverFJ8-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 18 Blue [18R]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ8-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ8-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Thomas [18R]
9.n/a1stBronzeFJ8-BULET1-OVBullets – 18 Black [18R]
10.n/a2ndBronzeFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Heller/Orlando [18R]
11.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock [18R]
11.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- J Hardesty [18R]
13.n/a1stCopperFJ8-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181 [18R]
14.n/a2ndCopperFJ8-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tracey [18R]
15.n/a3rdCopperFJ8-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
15.n/a3rdCopperFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-18'S [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ8-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ8-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Collins [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 18 Blue [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 18 Elite [18R]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ8-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Ciolek/McPeek [18R]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ8-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Orange [18R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 18R DIAMOND [18R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-18 [18R]
9.n/a1stAluminumFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
10.n/a2ndAluminumFJ8-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - HHOFFMAN [18R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ8-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 18 Lime/Brokaw [18R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ8-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18s CK [18R]
13.n/a1stChromiumFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
14.n/a2ndChromiumFJ8-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 18s Schaef [18R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ8-GREEN1-OVGreene County Volleyball Club – 18ís GCVC Sweat [18R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ8-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 18R-1 [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ8-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 18U Haas [18R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ8-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Zinkon [18R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ8-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – 18 Rampage [18R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ8-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.81 [18R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumFJ8-MMVBC2-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 18R Monsters [18R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ8-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Vibe City [18R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ8-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Marbaugh [18R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ8-ZEROG2-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
9.n/a1stMercuryFJ8-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryFJ8-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 18's Purple [18R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ8-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm 18s [18R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 18 BLACK [18R]
13.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ8-OVELI1-OVOhio Valley Elite – 18's [18R]
14.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ8-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 18R-ZAVAKOS [18R]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ8-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ8-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 18 Power [18R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ8-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 18s [18R]
3.n/a1stZincFJ8-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 18 PURPLE [18R]
4.n/a2ndZincFJ8-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 18s Harrah [18R]
5.n/a1stTinFJ8-TEMPO1-OVTempo Volleyball Club – 18 Purple [18R]
6.n/a2ndTinFJ8-APPAL2-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – 18 Venom [18R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ8-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 18 Black [18R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – 18 BLACK [18R]
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ1-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 11 Cunningham [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
5.n/a1stSilverFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-Nike [11N]
6.n/a2ndSilverFJ1-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 Stilwell [11N]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ1-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ8-BFIRE1-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 1026-1814.436FJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development