Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Maverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [FJ7-MAVRK2-OV]

Results for Maverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/03/19
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ8-REVOL1-KE
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ8-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181 [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Red [17A]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ8-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 18 Purple [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ8-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Ciolek/McPeek [18R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ8-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - HHOFFMAN [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ8-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 18's Purple [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ8-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18 SUPREME [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Rapidfire - Spiker [17A]
2.13.0772ndGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Sanders [17A]
3.12.1543rdGoldFJ7-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A]
3.12.1543rdGoldFJ7-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A [17A]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ7-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ7-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17E Camo [17A]
9.6.6151stSilverFJ7-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
10.5.6922ndSilverFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Kelly [17A]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Andrea [17A]
13.2.9235thSilverFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
13.2.9235thSilverFJ7-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 171 [17A]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors - OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
2.17.5622ndGoldFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Red [17A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ7-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17E Kim [17A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ7-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite [17A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ7-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.71 [17A]
5. 5thGoldSouth County Teal
9.14.5009thGoldFJ7-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Sanders [17A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ7-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [17A]
12.13.1881stSilverFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Rapidfire - Spiker [17A]
13.12.7502ndSilverFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
14.12.3123rdSilverFJ7-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts [17A]
14. 3rdSilverSouth County White
16.11.4385thSilverFJ7-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Black [17A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ7-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ7-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Premier [17A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ7-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Pink [17A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ7-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Scarlet [17A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 BLACK ELITE [17A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ7-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.72 [17A]
23.8.3751stBronzeFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
24.7.9382ndBronzeFJ7-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red [17A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ7-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 17 Thunder [17U]
27.6.6251stCopperFJ7-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald Girls [17A]
28. 2ndCopperHVVC 17 Blue
29.5.7503rdCopperFJ7-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
29.5.7503rdCopperFJ7-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-White [17A]
31. 1stNickelLegacy Black FJ7-LEGVC2-PR
32.4.4382ndNickelFJ7-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 17 American [17A]
33. 3rdNickelBuffalo VBA FJ7-BUFAC1-WE
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Elite [16A]
2.17.6002ndGoldFJ6-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite [16A]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 RED [16A]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ6-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 16 Typhoon [16U]
5.16.4005thGoldFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko [16A]
5.16.4005thGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
7.15.6007thGoldFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE [16A]
7.15.6007thGoldFJ6-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Elite Schultz [16A]
9.14.8001stSilverFJ6-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 16 Alpha [16A]
10.14.4002ndSilverFJ6-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16A]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Sara [16A]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ6-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Henkenberns [16A]
13.13.2005thSilverFJ6-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
13.13.2005thSilverFJ6-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
15.12.4007thSilverFJ6-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A - Smoleny [16A]
15.12.4007thSilverFJ6-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 PURPLE [16A]
17.11.6001stBronzeFJ6-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK [16A]
18.11.2002ndBronzeFJ6-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
19.10.8003rdBronzeFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
19. 3rdBronzeNiagara Frontier Red FJ5-FRONT2-WE
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ6-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red [16A]
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ6-NKYVC4-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 16 Thunder [16U]
23.9.2007thBronzeFJ6-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK STORM [16A]
23.9.2007thBronzeFJ6-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE [16A]
25. 1stCopperHVVC 16 Blue
26.8.0002ndCopperFJ6-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
27.7.6003rdCopperFJ6-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 16A SAPPHIRE [16A]
27.7.6003rdCopperFJ6-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 16A M Haas [16A]
29.6.8001stNickelFJ6-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
30.6.4002ndNickelFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Shayla [16A]
31.6.0003rdNickelFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Zeitler [16A]
31.6.0003rdNickelFJ6-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 16A Haas [16A]
33.5.2001stAluminumFJ6-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Premier [16A]
34.4.8002ndAluminumFJ6-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Black [16A]
35.4.4003rdAluminumFJ6-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Scarlet [16A]
35.4.4003rdAluminumFJ6-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
2.17.6002ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red [15A]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15A]
3. 3rdGoldSouth County Teal
5.16.4005thGoldFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
5. 5thGoldHVVC 15 Blue
7.15.6007thGoldFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15E Liz [15A]
7.15.6007thGoldFJ5-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 15 Typhoon [15U]
9.14.8001stSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Elite Raimondo [15A]
10.14.4002ndSilverFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK ELITE [15A]
11.14.0003rdSilverFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
13.13.2005thSilverFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
13.13.2005thSilverFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Black [15A]
15.12.4007thSilverFJ5-FFORC1-OVFull Force VBC – 15 Full Force [15A]
15.12.4007thSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 black [15A]
17.11.6001stBronzeFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
18.11.2002ndBronzeFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
19.10.8003rdBronzeFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
19.10.8003rdBronzeFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15A DIAMOND [15A]
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight [15A]
21.10.0005thBronzeFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Kuhlman [15A]
23.9.2007thBronzeFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Scarlet [15A]
23.9.2007thBronzeFJ5-NKYVC4-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 15 Thunder [15U]
25.8.4001stCopperFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
26.8.0002ndCopperFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Royer [15A]
27.7.6003rdCopperFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D. [14A]
27.7.6004thCopperFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 ORANGE [15A]
29.6.8001stNickelFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
30.6.4002ndNickelFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A - Smerglia [15A]
30.6.4002ndNickelFJ5-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
30.6.4002ndNickelFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Sammi [15A]
33.5.2001stAluminumFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
34.4.8002ndAluminumFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-American [15A]
35.4.4003rdAluminumFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
36.4.0004thAluminumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]


Tournament:North Coast Power League #2
Tournament date:3/09-10/19
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
2.16.2502ndGoldFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
3.14.5003rdGoldFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
3.14.5003rdGoldFJ7-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [17A]
5.11.0005thGoldFJ7-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
5.11.0005thGoldFJ7-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17E Camo [17A]
5.11.0005thGoldFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
8.5.7508thGoldFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
8.5.7508thGoldFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 BLACK ELITE [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko [16A]
2.16.6002ndGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
3.15.2003rdGoldFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE [16A]
3.15.2003rdGoldFJ6-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK [16A]
5.12.4005thGoldFJ6-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
5.12.4005thGoldFJ6-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.64 [16A]
5.12.4005thGoldFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
8.8.2008thGoldFJ6-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Black [16A]
8.8.2008thGoldFJ6-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Darnell [16A]
8.8.2008thGoldFJ6-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Goolsby [16A]
11.4.00011thGoldFJ6-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]


Tournament:OVR American Play-In Tournament
Tournament date:3/17/19
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
2.14.0002ndGoldFJ7-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A [17A]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Sanders [17A]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Red [17A]
5.8.0001stSilverFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
6.6.0002ndSilverFJ7-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.72 [17A]
7.4.0001stBronzeFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
8.2.0002ndBronzeFJ7-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 17A [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Sara [16A]
2.14.0002ndGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ6-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Elite Schultz [16A]
5.8.0001stSilverFJ6-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.64 [16A]
6.6.0002ndSilverFJ6-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK [16A]
7.4.0001stBronzeFJ6-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
8.2.0002ndBronzeFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Shayla [16A]


Tournament:Open to all Divisions (National-American-Regional)
Tournament date:4/27-28/19
Location:Force Eastlake (Formerly: One Wellness) (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Rapidfire - Spiker [17A]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ7-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Black [17A]
3. 3rdGoldFJ7-PUGVC1-KE
5.12.2671stSilverFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ7-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ7-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts [17A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE [16A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 BLACK ELITE [17A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Sanders [17A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ7-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER MUHAMMAD 17'S [17R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ7-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 17 Orange [17R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ7-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER MOLODY 17'S [17R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/05/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez [17N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.73 [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 Gina [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.71 [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite Purple [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17-INFERNO [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Scarlet [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Sanders [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ7-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.72 [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Black [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Black [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17E Camo [17A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ7-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 17A- T Henkle [17A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ7-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Pink [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Kelly [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17-American [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Premier [17A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 17 American [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-White [17A]
3.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 17A Tumey [17A]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald Girls [17A]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 17A [17A]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Andrea [17A]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 171 [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 17 Black [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 17-Gerdeman [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-EPICV2-OVEPIC – Whiteout [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 17 BLACK CHRISTY [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-BULET1-OVBullets – 17 Black [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 17 ELite Silver [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's Danielle [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Stahr [17R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlackLC [17R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 17R- M Hardesty [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Young [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER MUHAMMAD 17'S [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-CHILL1-OVClub Chill – 17 Blue [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Beast [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's Debbie [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Trish Boggs- 17's [17R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ7-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – Bradford [17R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – R.Hire [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 17 [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 17 Blue [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 17 Elite Purple [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 17 Orange [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Purple [17R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ7-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 White/Wobrock [17R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ7-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17 PURPLE [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – SANDSTORM 17R [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 17R-1 [17R]
29.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Salinas [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Select [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-FLASH6-OVFlash VBC – 17's Blue [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Beardsley [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7-TRAIL2-OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Choi [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 17-Black [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-GREEN1-OVGreene County Volleyball Club – 17ís GCVC Tobe/Timmons [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyalTF [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 17R DIAMOND [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 17 Yellow [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17R Black [17R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Vigneault [17R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 17 Thunder [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 17 LADY DRAGONS [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Elite [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Jaguars [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ7-VANTA1-OVVantage VBC – Vantage 17 [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ7-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – GREY [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Black [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 17 [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 17 Gold [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-Green [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 17 Rebellion [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Winstel [17R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ7-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ7-TRIBE5-OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Ritchie [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Guckes [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Scheidel/Mead [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-EFORC3-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 17 White [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Baker [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 17-Hermiller [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ7-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 17R- Huelsman [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ7-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17-R [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Orange [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – jordan17s [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Hennosy [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD BLAKEMAN/ BARNHOUSE 17'S [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 17 Thunder [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Schmidbauer [17R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ7-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Roupe [17R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ7-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Ohms 17 [17R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ7-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ7-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 Purple [17R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ7-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Strausbaugh [17R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Liddia [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.41 [14A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Masters [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hayek [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK FORCE [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Elite Marshall [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Blue [14A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Sanchez [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hildebrand [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's American [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-2 NUSS [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 14A - Snider [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 14-Gingerich [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-MAVRK4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Zollos [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D. [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Fire [14A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14-INFERNO [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Hayes [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-OPREM3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Cooley [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A - Malloy [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.42 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Nicolette [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Premier [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-NOGVC3-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 14A-1 [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Elite [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Billingsley [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Semen [14A]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.44 [14A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 14A SAPPHIRE [14A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Silver [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-FOCUS2-OVClub Focus – 14 ORANGE [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Gray [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 ORANGE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-3 Doug [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald Girls [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-BULET1-OVBullets – 14 Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-CVBCO6-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 ORANGE [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14A]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Brassow [14A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-NAVBA2-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Williams [14A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 RED [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade Girls [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.45 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 14A - Perney [14A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A -Savin [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-UTBCV4-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Mihu [14A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black [14A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14-American [14A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Comets [14A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ4-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Krempel [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ7-MAVRK2-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 1006-1811.454FJ7‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development