Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – 17 Regional Elite [FJ7-LONEL1-OV]

Results for London Elite – 17 Regional Elite are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/22/15
Location:Pickerington North HS (Pickerington, OH)
Director:Lori Sanders
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA 17 Adams [17R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑BKEYE4‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Winter [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Gold [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ7‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Saphire [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑KIDAM1‑OVKid's America – 17R [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑SVVBC1‑OVStillwater Valley VC – Davis 17 [17R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ4‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Blue [14A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Red [14A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4‑TWOGV1‑OVTwo Girls Volleyball – 14 Lime [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4‑BKEYEA‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Winter [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4‑BKEYED‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 White Winter [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 American White [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4‑COVBC1‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO141 [14N]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ4‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – Licking County Superstar 14 [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4‑BKEYEC‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver Winter [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 R Gray [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – Aces Down [14R]


Tournament date:3/01/15
Location:Evans Gym (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7‑ICEVB1‑OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Gold [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 17 Lightning [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – McInturff 17's [17R]
5. 5thGoldPR6-NKYVC3-PR
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Unger [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – 17 GOLD [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Saphire [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑SVVBC1‑OVStillwater Valley VC – Davis 17 [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17-1 Purple [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑GREEN1‑OVGreene County Volleyball Club – 17`s GCVC- Tobe [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Charge [17R]


Tournament date:3/14-15/15
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ7‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Summit [17R]
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ7‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 17 Lightning [17R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ7‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 17 - Peters [17R]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ7‑CHAMP2‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Black [17R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Gold [17R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ7‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – McInturff 17's [17R]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ7‑STARB1‑OVStar Brick Volleyball Club – Star Brick 17R Hook [17R]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ7‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Unger [17R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ7‑WSTPA2‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 17 DKS [17R]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ7‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – 17R [17R]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ6‑WSTPA2‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 16 TS [16R]


Tournament date:3/28-29/15
Location:Ultimate Sports Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lawrence Worth III
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldForce 18 Select Katie (FJ8FRCVB2LK)
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ7‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 17 Apex [17A]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ8‑MOUNT1‑OVMountaineer Volleyball Club – 18R COSTA [18R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ8‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 Black [18R]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ8‑V5VBC1‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 18 Yellow [18R]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ8‑TRIBE1‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 18R Cox [18R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ8‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 18 Jet [18R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ8‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 18's [18R]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ8‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Gold [18R]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ8‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Orange [18R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ8‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 18-1 Purple [18R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ8‑WSTPA1‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 18A [18R]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18 Cormier [18R]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ8‑XPLOS1‑OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18's Brooks [18R]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ7‑WSTPA2‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 17 DKS [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ7‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Blue Crush 17 [17R]
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ7‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Summit [17R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ7‑TRIBE2‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Bell [17R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ7‑V5VBC1‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17R]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ7‑POINT1‑OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 17 NAVY [17R]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 17-2 [17R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ7‑XCITE1‑OVXCITE Volleyball Club – Xcite 17 - Black [17R]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ7‑V5VBC2‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ7‑APLBK1‑OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Black [17R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ7‑FLATL1‑OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Columbia 17R [17R]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ7‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 17 Thunder [17R]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ7‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17-1 Purple [17R]


Tournament date:4/12/15
Location:Troy HS (Troy, HS)
Director:Michelle Owen
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ8‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Cook [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – 18R [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ8‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Coplin [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ8‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McDonald [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ8‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 18 Regional Elite [18R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ8‑XPLOS1‑OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18's Brooks [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ8‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Gold [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ8‑XPLOS2‑OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18's Mel [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Gold [17R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Clark [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Saphire [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ7‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – 17 Black Magic [17R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 17 Pink [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑REBEL1‑OVRebel Raptors – 17R [17R]


Tournament date:4/19/15
Location:Evans Gym (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7‑ICEVB1‑OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Thornton [17R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ7-FJ7-OWNIT1-PR
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Unger [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑SUVBC2‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 16 MC Attack [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 17 Gray [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17-1 Purple [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Clark [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7‑FLATL1‑OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Columbia 17R [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 17 Pink [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 17 Thunder [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7‑STARB1‑OVStar Brick Volleyball Club – Star Brick 17R Hook [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Charge [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑GREEN1‑OVGreene County Volleyball Club – 17`s GCVC- Tobe [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – 17R [17R]


Tournament date:4/26/15
Location:Ultimate Sports Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lawrence Worth III
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17 Miller [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7‑FLATL1‑OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Columbia 17R [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA 17 Adams [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7‑NSVBC3‑OVNorthShore VBC – KDay [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 17 - Peters [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – BLACK THUNDER [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Clark [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑KIDAM1‑OVKid's America – 16R [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 17 [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Farmer [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7‑XCITE1‑OVXCITE Volleyball Club – Xcite 17 - Black [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑ADDYS1‑OVAddySTRONG Volleyball Club – Griffith - 17's [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7‑APLBK1‑OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Black [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ6‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Oynx [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – AVALANCHE [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑BKEYE5‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑TWOGV1‑OVTwo Girls Volleyball – 16 Teal [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑V5VBC2‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Wings 16 Bombers [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Monroe [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ6‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Diamond [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 White [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 16R-Miller [16R]
13. 1stBronzeCrush 16 Householder (FJ6BLCSH2PR)
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ6‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA Wagner 16 [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 R Gray [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – VAPOR [16R]


Tournament date:5/03/15
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 18 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 Black [18N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ8‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18s Teal [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 Silver [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-Elite [18N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 18 Hambone [18N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Black [18N]
7.n/a1stSilverFJ8‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-Mizuno [18N]
8.n/a2ndSilverFJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81 Rox [18N]
9.n/a3rdSilverFJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18N Bauchens [18N]
9.n/a3rdSilverFJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Blue [18N]
11.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 18 Walters [18N]
11.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 National [18N]
 
Girls' 18 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ8‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 18-Pink EXTREME [18N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 Blue [18N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 18 Conley [18N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8‑COVBC1‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO181 [18N]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ8‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 Red [18N]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ8‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 18 National Navy [18N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ8‑DNSTY1‑OVdynastysports – d8-empire [18N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ8‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – 18N [18N]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite - Gonzalez [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R - Roberts [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 Black [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 18R Black [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 18 Crawford [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 18 - Hutton [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – 18R [18R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ8‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Marbaugh [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ8‑ZEROG2‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Red [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑CTHUN1‑OVCincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 18R-BLACK [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – Southeast Xtreme 18 Red [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ8‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – Club Gold South Gold [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ8‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – VolleyFreak 18s [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – 18 Black Magic [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Cook [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Gold [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Coplin [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 18 Regional Elite [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 18 Black [18R]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ8‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 18 Royal [18R]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ8‑CHARL2‑OVCharleston VBC – Charleston 18 Red [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ8‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 18 Nitro [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ8‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 18's [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 18 Jet [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18 Blue [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8‑SOSVB1‑OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Devan 18 [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8‑WSTPA1‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 18A [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ8‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McDonald [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ8‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – BEASTS [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 18R - Vertock [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8‑KIDAM1‑OVKid's America – 18R [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8‑XPLOS1‑OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18's Brooks [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8‑ZEROT1‑OVZero Tolerance VBC – Lightining [18R]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ8‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 18 STC [18R]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ8‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – Charleston 18 Black [18R]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 18-Orange [18R]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Orange [18R]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – 17N- T. Henkle [17N]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ8‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Blakeslee [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 18 Navy [18R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ8‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 18R- Meyer [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ8‑PUTVC1‑OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ8‑XPLOS2‑OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18's Mel [18R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 18 Cormier [18R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ8‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 18 Rad [18R]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ8‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 18 Regional [18R]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red [18R]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ8‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 18-1 Purple [18R]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ8‑OVVBA1‑OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – Skor [18R]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ8‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Chaney [18R]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ8‑QSLVR2‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18 Gray [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 -1 [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71 Rox [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 17 Elite [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17s Teal [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 King [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-Elite [17N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17N Josh [17N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Silver [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Burge [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72 Navy [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17N Matsumoto [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Red [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 17 Sky [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7‑OSTRM2‑OVOhio Storm – Indorf [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 American [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Harker [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 17-Miller [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑BULET1‑OVBullets – Bullets Winner 17 [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Royal [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑VFORC1‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 17 American #1 [17A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – 17A- J. Hardesty [17A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7‑BULET2‑OVBullets – Bullets Lowe 17 [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 17 SPIRIT AMERICAN BLACK [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑OSTRM1‑OVOhio Storm – Short [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ7‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – 17A- J. Henkle [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 American [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17E Andy [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – ECJ 17 Navy [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 17A Black [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - Oblock [17A]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ7‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – Licking County Superstars 17A [17A]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ7‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer [17A]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ7‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Kembre [17A]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ7‑VFORC2‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 17 American #2 [17A]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 17A - Smoleny [17A]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 17 Moore [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 17 American [17A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 American Crimson [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73 Orange [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK FURY [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 American Navy [17A]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7‑TAVBC3‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Craft [17A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17A Ayotte [17A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7‑LATIT1‑OVLatitude 41 – 17ELITE - Morris [17A]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – Velocity 17 Black [17A]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 American Cobalt [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7‑ICEVB1‑OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Blue Crush 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑HOLLY4‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DAGGY [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑AIRAV1‑OVAir Assault Volleyball – Pink [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – 17R [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sparks [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-A.LEADBITTER [17R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 17 - Peters [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 17-Lipstraw [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 17R-BLACK [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑KLARS1‑OVKlars VBC – Impact Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 17 Oblivion [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 17 Blue [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ7‑POINT1‑OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 17 NAVY [17R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – WHITEOUT [17R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – VolleyFreak 17s [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA 17 Adams [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑NEWAV3‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – BLACK THUNDER [17R]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ7‑V5VBC1‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17R]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ7‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Whaley [17R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7‑HOLLY3‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-WILLIAMS [17R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 17 Lightning [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – 17 Regional Elite [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 17 Red [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑STEEL1‑OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Silver [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7‑TRIBE2‑OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Bell [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17 Miller [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7‑STARB1‑OVStar Brick Volleyball Club – Star Brick 17R Hook [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 17-2 [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Thornton [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17-Orange [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – 17 GOLD [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Wheeler [17R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 17A-Fisher [17A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R White [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Unger [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑KIDAM1‑OVKid's America – 17R [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Clark [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑STEEL2‑OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Purple [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7‑TIGER1‑OVTri-State Tigers – 17s Fierce [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ7‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 17 Gray [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ7‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17-1 Purple [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 17 Saphire [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 17 Camo [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7‑CAVS12‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Lister [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 17 STC [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7‑OVVBA1‑OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – Fastbreak [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7‑V5VBC2‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ7‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – 17 Black Magic [17R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ7‑XCITE1‑OVXCITE Volleyball Club – Xcite 17 - Black [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7‑FLATL1‑OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Columbia 17R [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Farmer [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7‑APLBK1‑OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Black [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – Chill 17 [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Charge [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7‑WSTPA2‑OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – Pittsburgh Juniors 17 DKS [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ7‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 17 [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ7‑SVBAC1‑OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Black 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7‑REBEL1‑OVRebel Raptors – 17R [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 17 Thunder [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – 17R-SILVER [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – 17R [17R]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ7‑AIRAV2‑OVAir Assault Volleyball – Black [17R]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ7‑ADDYS1‑OVAddySTRONG Volleyball Club – Griffith - 17's [17R]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ7‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 17s [17R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Carbon/Zirconium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCarbonFJ4‑GRLVC4‑OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Keber [14R]
2.n/a2ndCarbonFJ4‑V5VBC2‑OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
3.n/a3rdCarbonFJ4‑BKEYE8‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver [14R]
3.n/a3rdCarbonFJ4‑SPIRT8‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Tigers [14R]
5.n/a5thCarbonFJ4‑AAVBC4‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thCarbonFJ4‑VFORC4‑OVVertical Force Volleyball Club – 14 REGIONAL ELITE II LANG [14R]
7.n/a1stZirconiumFJ4‑MOMEN2‑OVMomentum Volleyball Experience – 14 Gray [14R]
8.n/a2ndZirconiumFJ4‑NEWAV3‑OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parker [14R]
9.n/a3rdZirconiumFJ4‑STARB1‑OVStar Brick Volleyball Club – Star Brick 14R [14R]
9.n/a3rdZirconiumFJ4‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]
11.n/a5thZirconiumFJ4‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Terry [14R]
11.n/a5thZirconiumFJ4‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Wings 14 Bombers [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Sodium/Potassium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSodiumFJ4‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – 14-3 [14R]
2.n/a2ndSodiumFJ4‑OACZZ3‑OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
3.n/a3rdSodiumFJ4‑ADDYS1‑OVAddySTRONG Volleyball Club – Bailey - 14's [14R]
3.n/a3rdSodiumFJ4‑LNSHT2‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14-2 Pink [14R]
5.n/a5thSodiumFJ4‑COLVA9‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Graphite [14R]
5.n/a5thSodiumFJ4‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 14's [14R]
7.n/a1stPotassiumFJ4‑OVVBA1‑OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – Kit Kat [14R]
8.n/a2ndPotassiumFJ4‑PCHRG2‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Chaney [14R]
9.n/a3rdPotassiumFJ4‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Jr. Ravens [14R]
9.n/a3rdPotassiumFJ4‑ZENIT5‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Wings 14 Blackhawks [14R]
11.n/a5thPotassiumFJ4‑CLIPP2‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – 14 Black [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ7-LONEL1-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development by Next Level Interactive