Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [FJ6-CVBCO1-OV]

Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK are highlighted in the following 2 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:OVR-Mizuno National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/13-14/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 17 Goller [17N]
2.19.4402ndGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
5.17.7601stSilverFJ7-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu [17N]
6.17.2002ndSilverFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
9.15.5201stBronzeFJ7-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja [17N]
10.14.9602ndBronzeFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
13.13.2801stCopperFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga [17N]
14.12.7202ndCopperFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
17.11.0401stNickelFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
18.10.4802ndNickelFJ7-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber [17N]
19.9.9203rdNickelFJ7-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National [17N]
20.9.3601stPlatinumFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Red [17A]
21.8.8002ndPlatinumFJ7-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.73 [17N]
22.8.2403rdPlatinumFJ7-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A [17A]
23.7.6801stAluminumFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW [17N]
24.7.1202ndAluminumFJ7-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold [17N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls [17N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 Gina [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ6-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.61 [16N]
2.19.4812ndGoldFJ6-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 16 Kembre [16N]
3.18.9633rdGoldFJ6-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
3.18.9633rdGoldFJ6-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 16 Kanelos [16N]
5.17.9261stSilverFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
6.17.4072ndSilverFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
7.16.8893rdSilverFJ6-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16N]
7.16.8893rdSilverFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse [16N]
9.15.8521stBronzeFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
10.15.3332ndBronzeFJ6-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls [16N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo [16N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
13.13.7781stCopperFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls [16N]
14.13.2592ndCopperFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ6-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle [16N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
17.11.7041stNickelFJ6-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16N]
18.11.1852ndNickelFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen [16N]
19.10.6673rdNickelFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National [16N]
20.10.1481stPlatinumFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer [16N]
21.9.6302ndPlatinumFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko [16A]
22.9.1113rdPlatinumFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
23.8.5931stAluminumFJ6-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 16 Toms [16N]
24.8.0742ndAluminumFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
25.7.5563rdAluminumFJ6-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National [16N]
26.7.0371stChromiumFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
27.6.5192ndChromiumFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Sara [16A]
28.6.0003rdChromiumFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.19.5882ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
3.19.1763rdGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Chicas [15N]
4.18.7654thGoldFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley [15N]
5.18.3535thGoldFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls [15N]
5.18.3535thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
7.17.5291stSilverFJ5-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
8.17.1182ndSilverFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker [15N]
9.16.7063rdSilverFJ5-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike [15N]
10.16.2944thSilverFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
11.15.8825thSilverFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
11.15.8825thSilverFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
13.15.0591stBronzeFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Butcher [15N]
14.14.6472ndBronzeFJ5-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE [15N]
15.14.2353rdBronzeFJ5-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15N]
15.14.2353rdBronzeFJ5-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 15.1N [15N]
17.13.4125thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
17.13.4125thBronzeFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns [15N]
19.12.5881stCopperFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie [15N]
20.12.1762ndCopperFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim [15N]
21.11.7653rdCopperFJ5-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Walsh [15A]
22.11.3533rdCopperFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD [15N]
23.10.9415thCopperFJ5-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 15 Red [15N]
23.10.9415thCopperFJ5-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
25.10.1181stNickelFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
26.9.7062ndNickelFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK ELITE [15A]
27.9.2943rdNickelFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls [15N]
28.8.8821stPlatinumFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Elite Raimondo [15A]
29.8.4712ndPlatinumFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-National [15N]
30.8.0593rdPlatinumFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver [15N]
31.7.6471stAluminumFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
32.7.2352ndAluminumFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls [15N]
33.6.8243rdAluminumFJ5-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher [15N]
34.6.4121stChromiumFJ5-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
35.6.0002ndChromiumFJ5-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 14 Crofton [14N]
2.19.5482ndGoldFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.41 [14N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.42 [14N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ4-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana [14N]
6.17.7422ndSilverFJ4-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ4-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls [14N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ4-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
9.16.3871stBronzeFJ4-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
10.15.9352ndBronzeFJ4-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.43 [14N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ4-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper [14N]
13.14.5811stCopperFJ4-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
14.14.1292ndCopperFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ4-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE [14N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
17.12.7741stNickelFJ4-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
18.12.3232ndNickelFJ4-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Nike [14A]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N Camo [14N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black [14A]
21.10.9681stPlatinumFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
22.10.5162ndPlatinumFJ4-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls [14N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ4-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Gold [14N]
25.9.1611stAluminumFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14A]
26.8.7102ndAluminumFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ4-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14Silver [14N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ4-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE [14N]
29.7.3551stChromiumFJ4-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
30.6.9032ndChromiumFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ4-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Bannister [14N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ4-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.19.3642ndGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
3.18.7273rdGoldFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
4.18.0911stSilverFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
5.17.4552ndSilverFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
6.16.8183rdSilverFJ3-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip [13N]
7.16.1821stBronzeFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
8.15.5452ndBronzeFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam [13N]
9.14.9093rdBronzeFJ3-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian [13N]
10.14.2731stCopperFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.13.6362ndCopperFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
12.13.0003rdCopperFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.12.3641stNickelFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
14.11.7272ndNickelFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Elias [13N]
15.11.0913rdNickelFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
16.10.4551stPlatinumFJ3-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky [13N]
17.9.8182ndPlatinumFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
18.9.1823rdPlatinumFJ3-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 13A [13A]
19.8.5451stAluminumFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
20.7.9092ndAluminumFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
21.7.2733rdAluminumFJ3-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite [13N]
22.6.6361stChromiumFJ3-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam [13N]
23.6.0002ndChromiumFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
2.19.1252ndGoldFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12N]
3.18.2503rdGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
4.17.3751stSilverFJ2-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 12 Downs [12N]
5.16.5002ndSilverFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls [12N]
6.15.6253rdSilverFJ2-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12N]
7.14.7501stBronzeFJ2-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise [12N]
8.13.8752ndBronzeFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
9.13.0003rdBronzeFJ2-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12's National [12N]
10.12.1251stCopperFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
11.11.2502ndCopperFJ2-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
12.10.3753rdCopperFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
13.9.5001stNickelFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
14.8.6252ndNickelFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
15.7.7503rdNickelFJ2-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1 [12N]
16.6.8751stPlatinumFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
17.6.0002ndPlatinumFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ1-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.18.0002ndGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-Nike [11N]
6.10.0002ndSilverFJ1-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 11 Cunningham [11N]
7.8.0001stBronzeFJ1-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 Stilwell [11N]
8.6.0002ndBronzeFJ1-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/12/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 16 Kanelos [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse [16N]
7.n/a1stSilverFJ6-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls [16N]
8.n/a2ndSilverFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo [16N]
9.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 16 Toms [16N]
9.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16N]
11.n/a5thSilverFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls [16N]
11.n/a4thSilverFJ6-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg [16N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen [16N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National [16N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black [16N]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ6-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver [16N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB [16N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-INFERNO [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 RED [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 16A- Rammel [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER GIOVANNONE 16'S [16A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Elite Schultz [16A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.64 [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Shayla [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Henkenberns [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 16 Alpha [16A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ6-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Fehrman [16A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 PURPLE [16A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE [16A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Ferrone [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Darnell [16A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 161 [16A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ6-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ6-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16A - Van Wert [16A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A - Smoleny [16A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald Girls [16A]
29.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-2 JENNUSS [16A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 16A [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Marci [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 16 Black [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Larmar [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - CORRAO [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Black [16A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 16 Gray [16A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK STORM [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Zeitler [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake-Alexis [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 16A SAPPHIRE [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Orange [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Goolsby [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ6-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ6-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16's American [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Premier [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 16A Haas [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 16A M Haas [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ6-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 AMERICAN ORANGE [16A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ6-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Scarlet [16A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Gray [16A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ6-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Black [16A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ6-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Vanover [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ6-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ6-ALLEN1-OVAllen County Elite (ACE) Volleyball – Allen County Elite (ACE) Volleyball [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 16 American [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.61 [16A]
5.n/a1stTitaniumFJ6-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ6-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16A - Blumberg [16A]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16s - Ramsey [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 16-Moran [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Fowler [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Burgess-16 [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 16 Gold [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Michelle [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Fire [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 16R- Marbaugh [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – RENEGADES 16R [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Rawlings [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 16 Delta Team [16R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ6-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Adrian [16R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 16 Blue [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Gilkey [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Black [16R]
20.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Kristina [16R]
20.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD McCOMAS-16'S [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-HOLLY4-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD VOITUS/MILLER-16'S [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ6-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 16-McVicker [16R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ6-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Rich [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Smith [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyalLD [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Tusek [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 16 Elite [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Scythians [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 16R- Binkley [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 16R- J Henkle [16R]
3.n/a3rdCopperFJ6-CGLDW3-OVClub Gold West – 16 White [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 16R Mohler [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 PURPLE [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 16R-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Tyanna Smith- 16's [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 16's [16R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 16's [16R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – Painter [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Select [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6-SOSVB2-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Deanna Smith's- 16's [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Parkhurst [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Grude’s 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Jenny [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-VELOC2-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 162 [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ6-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 16U [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dirksen [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Black [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Mee [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – DEES-16's [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16's Regional [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 Barnes [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Persinger [16R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ6-CHILL1-OVClub Chill – 16 Blue [16R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ6-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-BLAZE [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6-HOLLY5-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD TAYLOR-16'S [16R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 16 Orange [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Chaney [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 16's Purple [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ6-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 16-Mullins [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ6-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Housholder [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Shinault [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6-CGLDW2-OVClub Gold West – 16 Navy [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – FREEZE 16R [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6-NSHOW3-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 16 - Berlekamp [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 RED [16R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ6-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 PINK [16R]
10.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ6-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER SEGER 16'S [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16-R [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6-ZEROT2-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 16 STORM [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-White [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD PEZZANO-16'S [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6-KIDAM3-OVKid's America – Hire [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ6-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 16 Navy [16R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ6-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – 16 Red [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6-CAVS14-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kapalin [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 16-Putnam [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 16R DIAMOND [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6-HAWKV3-OVHawks VBC – 16R Hosp [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 16 Cahill [16R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ6-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 16s [16R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ6-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 16 Velocity [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 16 White [16R]
12.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 16R Monsters [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 16 Weber [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 16 Schaef [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6-TEMPO1-OVTempo Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ6-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 16R-GRAY [16R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ6-ALLIA1-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – 16's Black [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Ellcessor 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 16 Tusnami [16R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ6-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Kuhn [16R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ6-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue Regional Elite [16R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ6-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16- Blue [16R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ6-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Sondej [16R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ6-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Elite [16R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ6-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Warriors [16R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ6-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red [16R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ6-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 16 EXTREME [16R]
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Butcher [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 15.1N [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Team Rox Turner [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim [15N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
4.n/a1stCopperFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver [15N]
5.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
6.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher [15N]
7.n/a1stNickelFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD [15N]
8.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper [15N]
9.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls [15N]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ6-CVBCO1-OV

6 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2410-2422.783FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 2710-2422.923FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
27th / 12215-3026.777FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
4th / 4515-3028.977FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/17/2019
Sunshine Classic Qualifier: Open Division
Orlando, FL
5th / 3215-3028.064FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
7th / 3612-3026.914FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development