Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Mintonette Sports – m.55 [FJ5-MSPRT6-OV]

Results for Mintonette Sports – m.55 are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/03/19
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Winter [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Schmidbauer [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ6-TRIBE2-OVThe Tribe VBC – 16R Ohrn [16R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ6-TRIBE3-OVThe Tribe VBC – 16R Cieslewski [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ6-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red Winter [16R]
8.2.0005thSilverFJ7-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Winstel [17R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Purple [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE LiGHTNiNG [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-BULET2-OVBullets – 15 Blue [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-BKEYEF-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet Winter [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-BKEYED-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Winter [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 15Silver [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Marvin [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-BULET3-OVBullets – 15 White [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-BKEYEC-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Winter [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-BKEYEE-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Winter [15R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors - OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldPitt United 17 Red
2. 2ndGoldDecatur Force Royal FJ7-DFORC1-HO
3.16.3163rdGoldFJ7-KOKOR1-OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17- Teal [17R]
3. 3rdGoldWestmoreland Elite
5.14.6325thGoldFJ7-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
5.14.6325thGoldFJ7-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
5. 5thGoldNiagara Frontier
8.12.1051stSilverFJ7-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – SANDSTORM 17R [17R]
9.11.2632ndSilverFJ7-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 White/Wobrock [17R]
10.10.4213rdSilverFJ7-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 17 Thunder [17R]
10.10.4213rdSilverFJ7-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – GREY [17R]
12.8.7375thSilverFJ7-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-Green [17R]
12.8.7375thSilverFJ7-KOKOR2-OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Blue [17R]
12. 5thSilverSouth County Black
15.6.2111stBronzeFJ7-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
16.5.3682ndBronzeFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17R]
17.4.5263rdBronzeFJ7-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Elite [17R]
18.3.6841stCopperFJ7-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
19.2.8422ndCopperFJ7-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17/16 Early Bird [17R]
20.2.0003rdCopperFJ7-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 Purple [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TEAL [16R]
2. 2ndGoldWestmoreland Elite
3.16.5453rdGoldFJ6-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – RENEGADES 16R [16R]
3. 3rdGoldPitt United 16 Red
5. 5thGoldDecatur Force FJ6-DFORC1-HO
5.15.0915thGoldFJ6-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Adrian [16R]
5. 5thGoldKY Synergy
5. 5thGoldNiagara frontier 16 Regional
9.12.1821stSilverFJ6-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Fire [16R]
10.11.4552ndSilverFJ6-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
11.10.7273rdSilverFJ6-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
11. 3rdSilverSouth County Black
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-White [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-BLAZE [16R]
13.9.2735thSilverFJ6-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 RED [16R]
17.6.3641stBronzeFJ6-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 16U [16R]
18.5.6362ndBronzeFJ6-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
19.4.9093rdBronzeFJ6-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Jackson [16R]
20.4.1821stCopperFJ6-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
21.3.4552ndCopperFJ6-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Elite [16R]
22.2.7273rdCopperFJ5-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Kelly Girls [15R]
22.2.7273rdCopperFJ6-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TURQUOISE [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – ICE 15R [15R]
2. 2ndGoldWestmoreland Elite
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
7.14.3081stSilverFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
8.13.6922ndSilverFJ5-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
9.13.0773rdSilverFJ5-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 15 Winter [15R]
9. 3rdSilverPitt United 15 Red
11.11.8465thSilverFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Elite [15R]
11. 5thSilverSouth County Black
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [15R]
15.9.3852ndBronzeFJ5-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
15.9.3852ndBronzeFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
17.8.1543rdBronzeFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
17.8.1543rdBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
19.6.9231stCopperFJ5-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15R]
20.6.3082ndCopperFJ5-KOKOR1-OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 15- Teal [15R]
21.5.6923rdCopperFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
22.5.0771stNickelFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Gray [15R]
23.4.4622ndNickelFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
24.3.8463rdNickelFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
25.3.2311stAluminumFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 RED [15R]
26.2.6152ndAluminumFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
27.2.0003rdAluminumFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]


Tournament date:2/24/19
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKElite10 [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-ABBAV1-OVABBA – Mohler 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE LiGHTNiNG [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-CRUSH1-OVClub Crush – 15 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Lackey [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BKEYED-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Winter [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BKEYEF-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet Winter [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Marvin [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-BKEYEC-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Winter [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-BKEYEE-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Winter [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Hawk 15 [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Bright [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]


Tournament date:3/02/19
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-BARBR1-OVBarbour Elite – Six Pack [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-ABBAV1-OVABBA – Mohler 15's [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Marcoaldi/Nigh-15 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Clarke [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-POINT2-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Gray - 15 [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s - Ebright [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15R ONYX [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Gilmore [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-TRIBE2-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Williamstown [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Noland [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 14R Kerns [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-BKEYEB-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]


Tournament date:3/16/19
Location:Chesterville Volleyball Center (Mt. Gilead, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ4-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Pierson [14R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ5-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Wildermuth [15R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
5.4.6671stSilverFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15White [15R]
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ5-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-White [15R]


Tournament date:3/31/19
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Monte Moser
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-BULET2-OVBullets – 15 Blue [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyal10 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Magill [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dirksen [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Hicks [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-DARKE1-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – BEAM 15R [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dickey [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Richardson [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 15s~Roberts [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]


Tournament date:4/20/19
Location:Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH)
Director:Jordan Ritenour
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Magill [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – FIRE 15R [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Lackey [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-LEO [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 15s~Roberts [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s - Ebright [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Hawk 15 [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dickey [15R]
10. 2ndSilverFJ5-OWNIT1-PR
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Storm [15R]


Tournament date:5/04/19
Location:The Paragon (Holland, OH)
Director:Dana Hooper
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.8.4002ndGoldFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldFJ5-BULET5-OVBullets – 15 Silver [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ1-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 11-Bunn [11R]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ1-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 11 Elite [11R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ1-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11Silver [11R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ1-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-Air [11R]
5.4.6671stSilverFJ1-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Elite [11R]
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ1-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 BLUE [11R]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ1-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 11 Black [11R]


Tournament date:5/12/19
Location:Northwest HS (Canal Fulton, OH)
Director:Christine Cunningham
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Johnson-15 [15R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Marcoaldi/Nigh-15 [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R Snider [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Warriors [15R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ5-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 15 Pink [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 13 Pink [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 13 Orange [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Startfire 13R - Perney [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Air [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Keck [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Kiger [13R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/19/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – White [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15A SAPPHIRE [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Walsh [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK ELITE [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Elchert1 [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Elite Raimondo [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15E Liz [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Black [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-LEGVC2-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Voisard [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER CONROY 15'S [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Scarlet [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.54 [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hollett [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Dosch [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Griesmer [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Blue [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue American [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A - Smerglia [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Royer [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Michael [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Kuhlman [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Ferguson [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Siracha [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Sammi [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Burton [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 15 WHITE [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Centorbi [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 black [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Shook [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.51 [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Longstreth [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15 Burton [15A]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-American [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Walton [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Adams [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-2 JENNINGS [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15A DIAMOND [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-MAVRK4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Rinehart [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK FURY [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-NAVBA2-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15A-1 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Eclipse [15A]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Boom [15A]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 ORANGE [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 15-American [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade Girls [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Grayson [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15's American [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Mary [15A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime Girls [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 151 [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink American [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-INFERNO [15A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-CCVBC4-OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
8.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - GREENE [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Schwieterman [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyal10 [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Pack [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Coleman [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Wolfe [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – ICE 15R [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE LiGHTNiNG [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Garmon [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Purple [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Ohms 15 [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 15 [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD POLING/LOWE -15'S [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Johnson-15 [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 15 COLEMAN [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Magill [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Barker [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-VANTA1-OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15R-1 [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-EPICV1-OVEPIC – MEADVILLE 15'S [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Warriors [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 15's Bailey [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 WHITE [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-BLAZE [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Lackey [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Marvin [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – FIRE 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Impact [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Wildermuth [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Burke [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s - Ebright [15R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 15's Madalyn [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Hicks [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R Snider [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – 15 Red [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Clarke [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Bright [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Marcoaldi/Nigh-15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-LEO [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sanford [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-3 RUSSO [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15R ONYX [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Kailey [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Kelly Girls [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Strous [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dickey [15R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-CEVBC1-OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Platinum [14R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 15 Pumas [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD MAYFIELD'S-15'S [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Jodi [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteTF [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Forrest [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-FLASH2-OVFlash VBC – 15's Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Adrian [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Richardson [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 15-Regional [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Erin [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-NWOVB1-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – 15s - Harmon [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Hawk 15 [15R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ5-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ5-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Vision [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Schnipke [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER JOHNS 15'S [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Wood [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 15s~Roberts [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Noland [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Fehlan [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ5-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-White [15R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 15-Keller [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15s Martin [15R]
9.n/a1stTungstenFJ5-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Quay [15R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Madison Knipp- 15's [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5-BKEYEB-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Kingsland [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 RED [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Storm [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumFJ5-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 15 Independence [15R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 Szoradi [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ5-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Thunder [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ5-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 15 Pink [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-MIAMI3-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-FLAME [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Gilmore [15R]
9.n/a1stCalciumFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors [15R]
10.n/a2ndCalciumFJ5-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R - Barnhart [15R]
11.n/a3rdCalciumFJ5-PCHRG3-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Charge [15R]
11.n/a3rdCalciumFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 15s [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-OVVBA3-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spirit [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's White [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15 RAMPAGE [15R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-MSPRT6-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development