Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – 15 Blue [FJ5-LONEL2-OV]

Results for London Elite – 15 Blue are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/18/18
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-SOVCR4-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tracey - Winter [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-PREBL1-OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC-Parker 15 [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-BULET4-OVBullets – Shuster 15 Gray [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-DARKE2-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – CRUSHERS [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dunn [15R]
11. 3rdSilverKentucky Vipers (PR)
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 12 Red [12N]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 12 Blue [12R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 12R-HODGE [12R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Tho [12R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Horned Frogs [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 12 White [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Bailey [12R]


Tournament date:3/10-11/18
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-White [15R]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [15R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15R]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ4-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Surge [14R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ5-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 15 SMACK [15R]


Tournament date:3/25/18
Location:Positively Charged VBC (Milford, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-BULET3-OVBullets – Metz 15 White [15R]
2.10.8892ndGoldFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
3.9.7783rdGoldFJ4-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
3.9.7783rdGoldFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-CNPEP1-PR
5.7.5565thGoldFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
7.5.3331stSilverFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLACK [15R]
8.4.2222ndSilverFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.3.1113rdSilverFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
9.3.1113rdSilverFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]


Tournament date:3/31/18
Location:Force Sports Dayton (Dayton, OH)
Director:Sarah McMorrow
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Lloyd [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Debbie [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-DARKE1-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – ATTACK PACK [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Becca [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 15U [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Persinger [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Buyer [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-FFORC1-OVFull Force VBC – 15 Full Force [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 15 SMACK [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ3-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Collins [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Evans [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Morrett [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ2-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 12R- Kahlig [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-BULET2-OVBullets – Morrow 13 Blue [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-DARKE1-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – HEAT [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Welch [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ3-DARKE2-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – Wild Cats [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ3-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Keber [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Gray [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-TRIBE2-OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Point [13R]


Tournament date:4/22/18
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Stephen Yates
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Bath [15R]
2. 2ndGoldFJ5-RIVER2-PR
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R M Haas [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 15 Stanford [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Davis [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-White [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 15 Smith [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Winter [15R]


Tournament date:4/29/18
Location:Force Sports Dayton (Dayton, OH)
Director:Sarah McMorrow
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15R - Black [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Leach [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 White [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 PURPLE [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 15 Smith [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
9.4.7271stBronzeFJ5-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15 [15R]
10.3.8182ndBronzeFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
11.2.9093rdBronzeFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
11.2.9093rdBronzeFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-SIMPSON [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ3-GRLVCA-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Smith [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ3-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 GOLD [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Evans [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Keber [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – Blue [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ3-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Morrett [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ3-VELOC2-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 13-Elite [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 13-White [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 13 SMACK [13R]


Tournament date:5/06/18
Location:Positively Charged VBC (Milford, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Debbie [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Becca [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Leach [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BULET4-OVBullets – Shuster 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 WHITE [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Joe - 15 Elite [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Hayley/Maddie [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 15 SMACK [15R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/13/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Garcia [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Baldrick [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15N Camo [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK INTENSiTY [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Blue [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15A Burton [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 15-1 Webb [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Camo [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.54 [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 15-2 Shaffer [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 15A- Mast [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Ferrone [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Mullins [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 A GOLD [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 AMERICAN BLUE [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Lamar [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 PINK [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Tom [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Black [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Sullivan [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Burgess [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLUE [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Jordan [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Fehrman [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-BFIRE3-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 15A Besozzi [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-3 [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 15A [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 15 black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Saeger [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet American [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15A [15A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - CORRAO [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 15-Extreme [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK CHAOS [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15A ORANGE [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 -Goolsby [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 15 American [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Walton 15 [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parker [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-4 [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 15A-MILLER [15A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15A [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 15A [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-1 Adrian [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 15-CHRISTY [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Wolfe [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Debbie [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Bath [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER WALTZ 15's [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-LD [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 15 WHITE [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-TWOGV3-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TEAL [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Kristina [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Michelle [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Drost [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Leach [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15R - Black [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 15 Perfect Storm [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Fowler [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Piggott [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Marci [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE ELiTE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 PURPLE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Keller [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North I [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Ortiz 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Lloyd [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-PRIDE2-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Grude [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R M Haas [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MC COMAS-LOWE-15'S [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Ebright 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Becca [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 15R RENEGADES [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 15 Stanford [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Mee [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Mohler/Tabler [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-ACAVCA-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Rich [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ5-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy May [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MILLIKEN- DEES-HILL 15s [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ5-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TURQUOISE [15R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 15-Blue [15R]
14.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 15 Smith [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 WHITE [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-LCSST1-OVLicking County Superstars – Superstars 15R [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 15U [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Lister [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ5-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 EAGLES [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15's Black [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 15 purple [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Garner [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Catania [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-IMPCT5-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Black [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Davis [15R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ5-CAVS14-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Kapalin [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North II [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Hurd [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 15-Weatherwax [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 WHITE [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ5-FORCE4-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Streetsboro [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-2 Adrian [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Nciu [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Persinger [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Sykora [15R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ5-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 15R [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-ALLIA1-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – Alliance 15 Red [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Derrig Navy [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Black [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Binder-15 [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Hayley/Maddie [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Overmann [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Bills [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-ZEROG2-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Perfect Storm [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dunn [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Joe - 15 Elite [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Storm [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spartans [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-SPIRT7-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 GREEN MACHINE [15R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-SIMPSON [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 15R Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-R Dippold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 15-Gold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT DOMINATORS [15R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Warriors [15R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLACK [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 15 BLACK [15R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ5-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 12 Brewer [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLACK [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLUE [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-LONEL2-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development