Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for IGNITE – 15 BLACK [FJ5-IGNIT1-OV]

Results for IGNITE – 15 BLACK are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/17-18/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force Ohio [17A]
3. 3rdGoldFusion VBC U17 Blue
5.15.5655thGoldFJ7-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [17A]
5. 5thGoldPgh Elite 17 Premier
5. 5thGoldSouth County 17U Teal
9.13.1301stSilverFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10. 2ndSilverKY Synergy 17 - Silver FJ7KYSYN1PR
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ7-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 GOLD [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ7-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17s - CK [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 17A [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 BLUE [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 Black [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ7-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 17A Sisler [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ7-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ7-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 17A - Black [17A]
21.5.8261stCopperFJ7-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Black American [17A]
22. 3rdCopperBuffalo Volleyball Academy
22.5.2172ndCopperFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
23.4.6093rdCopperFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 16E Kim [16A]
2. 2ndGoldFUSION 16 Blue
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kubec [16A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ6-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Scarlet American [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Robin McQuade [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Ashley Harker [16A]
5. 5thGoldPgh Elite 16 Premier
9.14.1389thGoldFJ6-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 American Baran [16A]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - David Koscianski [16A]
11.13.1721stSilverFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16A]
12.12.6902ndSilverFJ6-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 BLUE [16A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 16 American-Force Ohio [16A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ6-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.64 [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red American [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK [16A]
15. 5thSilverNKYVC 16-3 Typhoon(FJ6NKYVC3PR)
19.9.3109thSilverFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 RED [16A]
19.9.3109thSilverFJ6-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-A Cavese [16A]
21.8.3451stBronzeFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Rapidfire 16A Spilker [16A]
22.7.8622ndBronzeFJ6-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Safire 16A Gehring [16A]
22.7.8623rdBronzeFJ6-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 16A Hayek [16A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ6-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite [16A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ6-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Silver American [16A]
26.5.9311stCopperFJ6-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Black American [16A]
27.5.4482ndCopperFJ6-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 GOLD [16A]
28. 3rdCopperBuffalo Volleyball Academy
28.4.9663rdCopperFJ6-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
30.4.0005thCopperFJ6-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldNKYVC 15-3 Typhoon (FJ5NKYC3PR)
2.17.4622ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
3.16.9233rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
3.16.9233rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
5.15.8465thGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
5.15.8465thGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
7. 1stSilverFusion VBC U15 Blue
13.11.5381stBronzeFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
14. 1stBronzeSouth County 15U Teal
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet American [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
19.8.3081stCopperFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
19.8.3081stCopperFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
19. 1stCopperPgh Elite 15 Premier
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]


Tournament:NCPL#2
Tournament date:3/03-04/18
Location:Maverick VBC (Parma, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ7-TEAMD2-LK
2.16.7272ndGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ7-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17 American [17A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ6-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 American Baran [16A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ7-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 American Kuntz [17A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ7-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Royal [17A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ7-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force Ohio [17A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ7-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 17BLACK [17A]
9. 9thGoldFJ7-TEAMD3-LK
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Robin McQuade [16A]
2.16.7272ndGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Ashley Harker [16A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16A]
3. 3rdGoldFJ6-TEAMD2-LK
5.12.9095thGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ6-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 16 Black [16A]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-RENAS2-KE
5.12.9095thGoldFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - David Koscianski [16A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ6-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy [16A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ6-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Orange [16A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ6-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 16 BLUE [16A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ6-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-A Cavese [16A]


Tournament date:4/14/18
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Heather Piccone
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 PINK [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Tom [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Lamar [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Jordan [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15A ORANGE [15A]


Tournament date:4/22/18
Location:Maverick VBC (Parma, OH)
Director:Jennifer Larrick
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-BFIRE3-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 15A Besozzi [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 -Goolsby [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15A]


Tournament date:5/06/18
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 A GOLD [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Lamar [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - CORRAO [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Walton 15 [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15A ORANGE [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 13 BLUE [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15A]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/13/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Garcia [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Baldrick [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15N Camo [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK INTENSiTY [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Blue [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15A Burton [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 15-1 Webb [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Camo [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.54 [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 15-2 Shaffer [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 15A- Mast [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Ferrone [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Mullins [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 A GOLD [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 AMERICAN BLUE [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Lamar [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 PINK [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Tom [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Black [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Sullivan [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Burgess [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLUE [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Jordan [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Fehrman [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-BFIRE3-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 15A Besozzi [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-3 [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 15A [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 15 black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Saeger [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet American [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15A [15A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - CORRAO [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 15-Extreme [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK CHAOS [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15A ORANGE [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 -Goolsby [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 15 American [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Walton 15 [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parker [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-4 [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 15A-MILLER [15A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15A [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 15A [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-1 Adrian [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 15-CHRISTY [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Wolfe [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Debbie [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Bath [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER WALTZ 15's [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-LD [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 15 WHITE [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-TWOGV3-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TEAL [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Kristina [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Michelle [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Drost [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Leach [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15R - Black [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 15 Perfect Storm [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Fowler [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Piggott [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Marci [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE ELiTE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 PURPLE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Keller [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North I [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Ortiz 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Lloyd [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-PRIDE2-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Grude [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R M Haas [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MC COMAS-LOWE-15'S [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Ebright 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Becca [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 15R RENEGADES [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 15 Stanford [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Mee [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Mohler/Tabler [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-ACAVCA-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Rich [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ5-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy May [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MILLIKEN- DEES-HILL 15s [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ5-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TURQUOISE [15R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 15-Blue [15R]
14.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 15 Smith [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 WHITE [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-LCSST1-OVLicking County Superstars – Superstars 15R [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 15U [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Lister [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ5-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 EAGLES [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15's Black [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 15 purple [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Garner [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Catania [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-IMPCT5-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Black [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Davis [15R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ5-CAVS14-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Kapalin [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North II [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Hurd [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 15-Weatherwax [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 WHITE [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ5-FORCE4-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Streetsboro [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-2 Adrian [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Nciu [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Persinger [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Sykora [15R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ5-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 15R [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-ALLIA1-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – Alliance 15 Red [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Derrig Navy [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Black [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Binder-15 [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Hayley/Maddie [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Overmann [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Bills [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-ZEROG2-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Perfect Storm [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dunn [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Joe - 15 Elite [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Storm [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spartans [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-SPIRT7-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 GREEN MACHINE [15R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-SIMPSON [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 15R Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-R Dippold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 15-Gold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT DOMINATORS [15R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Warriors [15R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLACK [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 15 BLACK [15R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ5-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 12 Brewer [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLACK [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLUE [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-IGNIT1-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/16/2018-
3/25/2018
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
73rd / 1283-189.496FJ5‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development