Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [FJ5-ECLVJ6-OV]

Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/26/19
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Pack [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-WESTM2-KEWestmoreland Elite VBC – 15-2 [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Jodi [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-TRIBE2-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Williamstown [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Quay [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Kailey [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-WESTM3-KEWestmoreland Elite VBC – 15-3 [15R]


Tournament date:2/02/19
Location:Force Eastlake (Formerly: One Wellness) (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Kelly Girls [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Erin [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15s Martin [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Forrest [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 Szoradi [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sanford [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15R-1 [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
15. 3rdBronzeKOKOSG53-Keystone


Tournament date:2/09/19
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Pack [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15R-1 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 WHITE [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Larmar [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Quay [15R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – K.T. [12R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 White [12R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 12R DIAMOND [12R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 12R Black [12R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2-PINER1-OVPioneer Volleyball Club – 12-Shouse [12R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 WHITE [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Angela [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 RED [12R]


Tournament date:2/23/19
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Erin [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-THNDR3-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER HENSKI 15'S [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER JOHNS 15'S [15R]


Tournament date:3/10/19
Location:Niles High School (Niles, OH)
Director:Ronald Slipkasky
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD POLING/LOWE -15'S [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Adrian [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 15's [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Jodi [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's White [15R]


Tournament date:3/16/19
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5-EPICV4-OVEPIC – Corry 15's Rainbow [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-PUGVC1-KEPitt United – 15 Red [15U]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5-WESTM3-KEWestmoreland Elite VBC – 15-3 [15U]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-EPICV2-OVEPIC – HARBORCREEK 15'S [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
9. 1stSilverFJ5-FRONT5-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sanford [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Forrest [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER JOHNS 15'S [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's White [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5-SPARK1-OVSparks Volleyball – Sparks Gold 15 [15R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ5-CITYV1-KE
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5-THNDR3-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER HENSKI 15'S [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 14 Black [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14'S [14R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ4-PGHEL4-KE
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-PUGVC1-KEPitt United – 14 Red [14U]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Deluca [14R]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-FRONT5-WE
5. 5thGoldFJ4-PGHEL6-KE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Purple [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 KWV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Mitchell [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Larmar [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's White [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 14 White [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-THNDR4-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER SEGER 14'S [14R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ4-FRONT6-WE
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-THNDR5-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER JOHNSON 14'S [14R]


Tournament date:3/23/19
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
2.13.0772ndGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
3.12.1543rdGoldFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ5-PGHEL7-KE
5.10.3085thGoldFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 WHITE [15R]
9. 1stSilverFJ5-PGHEL6-KE
10.5.6922ndSilverFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ5-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD MAYFIELD'S-15'S [15R]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 RED [15R]
13.2.9235thSilverFJ4-EOVBC1-OVEast Ohio Volleyball Club – EOVC 14s [14R]
13.2.9235thSilverFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]


Tournament date:3/31/19
Location:Girard HS (Girard, OH)
Director:Phillip Walters
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 WHITE [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 14 Black [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-OVVBA3-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spirit [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 RED [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's White [15R]


Tournament date:4/27/19
Location:Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center (Wooster, OH)
Director:Jennifer Snowbarger
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ5-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Wildermuth [15R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Impact [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ5-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Nader/Thompson [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteTF [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Gilmore [15R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/19/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – White [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15A SAPPHIRE [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Walsh [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK ELITE [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Elchert1 [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Elite Raimondo [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15E Liz [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Black [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-LEGVC2-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Voisard [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER CONROY 15'S [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Scarlet [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.54 [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hollett [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Dosch [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Griesmer [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Blue [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue American [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A - Smerglia [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Royer [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Michael [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Kuhlman [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Ferguson [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Siracha [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Sammi [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Burton [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 15 WHITE [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Centorbi [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 black [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Shook [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.51 [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Longstreth [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15 Burton [15A]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-American [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Walton [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Adams [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-2 JENNINGS [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15A DIAMOND [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-MAVRK4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Rinehart [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK FURY [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-NAVBA2-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15A-1 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Eclipse [15A]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Boom [15A]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 ORANGE [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 15-American [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade Girls [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Grayson [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15's American [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Mary [15A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime Girls [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 151 [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink American [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-INFERNO [15A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-CCVBC4-OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
8.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - GREENE [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Schwieterman [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyal10 [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Pack [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Coleman [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Wolfe [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – ICE 15R [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE LiGHTNiNG [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Garmon [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Purple [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Ohms 15 [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 15 [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD POLING/LOWE -15'S [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Johnson-15 [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 15 COLEMAN [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Magill [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Barker [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-VANTA1-OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15R-1 [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-EPICV1-OVEPIC – MEADVILLE 15'S [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Warriors [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 15's Bailey [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 WHITE [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-BLAZE [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Lackey [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Marvin [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – FIRE 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Impact [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Wildermuth [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Burke [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s - Ebright [15R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 15's Madalyn [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Black [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood R.E-Angie [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Hicks [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R Snider [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – 15 Red [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Clarke [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15 Bright [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Marcoaldi/Nigh-15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-LEO [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sanford [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-3 RUSSO [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 15R ONYX [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Kailey [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Kelly Girls [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Strous [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dickey [15R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-CEVBC1-OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Platinum [14R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 15 Pumas [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD MAYFIELD'S-15'S [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Jodi [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteTF [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Forrest [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-FLASH2-OVFlash VBC – 15's Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Adrian [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Richardson [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 15-Regional [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Erin [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-NWOVB1-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – 15s - Harmon [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Hawk 15 [15R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ5-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ5-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Vision [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Schnipke [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER JOHNS 15'S [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Wood [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 15s~Roberts [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Noland [15R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ5-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Fehlan [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ5-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-White [15R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 15-Keller [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15s Martin [15R]
9.n/a1stTungstenFJ5-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Quay [15R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Madison Knipp- 15's [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5-BKEYEB-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Kingsland [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 RED [15R]
13.n/a5thTungstenFJ5-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Storm [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumFJ5-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 15 Independence [15R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 Szoradi [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ5-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Thunder [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ5-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 15 Pink [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-MIAMI3-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15-FLAME [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.52 [15R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Gilmore [15R]
9.n/a1stCalciumFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors [15R]
10.n/a2ndCalciumFJ5-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R - Barnhart [15R]
11.n/a3rdCalciumFJ5-PCHRG3-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Charge [15R]
11.n/a3rdCalciumFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 15s [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-OVVBA3-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spirit [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's White [15R]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ5-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – 15 RAMPAGE [15R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-ECLVJ6-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development