Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Southwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [FJ4-SWVBC1-OV]

Results for Southwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/27/18
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Stephen Scherlacher
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.13.1432ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 RED [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 A BLACK [14A]
9.7.1431stSilverFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
10.6.2862ndSilverFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 14A Vertock [14A]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 PURPLE [14A]
13.3.7141stBronzeFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
14.2.8572ndBronzeFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]


Tournament date:2/10-11/18
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ5-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Elite [15A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Mullins [15A]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 AMERICAN BLUE [15A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ5-BFIRE3-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 15A Besozzi [15A]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Walton 15 [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 A GOLD [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 -Goolsby [15A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]


Tournament:Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/17-18/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ7-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force Ohio [17A]
3. 3rdGoldFusion VBC U17 Blue
5.15.5655thGoldFJ7-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [17A]
5. 5thGoldPgh Elite 17 Premier
5. 5thGoldSouth County 17U Teal
9.13.1301stSilverFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10. 2ndSilverKY Synergy 17 - Silver FJ7KYSYN1PR
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ7-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 GOLD [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ7-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17s - CK [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 17A [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 BLUE [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 Black [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ7-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 17A Sisler [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ7-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ7-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 17A - Black [17A]
21.5.8261stCopperFJ7-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Black American [17A]
22. 3rdCopperBuffalo Volleyball Academy
22.5.2172ndCopperFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
23.4.6093rdCopperFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 16E Kim [16A]
2. 2ndGoldFUSION 16 Blue
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kubec [16A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ6-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Scarlet American [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Robin McQuade [16A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Ashley Harker [16A]
5. 5thGoldPgh Elite 16 Premier
9.14.1389thGoldFJ6-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 American Baran [16A]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - David Koscianski [16A]
11.13.1721stSilverFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16A]
12.12.6902ndSilverFJ6-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 BLUE [16A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 16 American-Force Ohio [16A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ6-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.64 [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Red American [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ6-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK [16A]
15. 5thSilverNKYVC 16-3 Typhoon(FJ6NKYVC3PR)
19.9.3109thSilverFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 RED [16A]
19.9.3109thSilverFJ6-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-A Cavese [16A]
21.8.3451stBronzeFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Rapidfire 16A Spilker [16A]
22.7.8622ndBronzeFJ6-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Safire 16A Gehring [16A]
22.7.8623rdBronzeFJ6-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 16A Hayek [16A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ6-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite [16A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ6-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Silver American [16A]
26.5.9311stCopperFJ6-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16 Black American [16A]
27.5.4482ndCopperFJ6-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 16 GOLD [16A]
28. 3rdCopperBuffalo Volleyball Academy
28.4.9663rdCopperFJ6-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
30.4.0005thCopperFJ6-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldNKYVC 15-3 Typhoon (FJ5NKYC3PR)
2.17.4622ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
3.16.9233rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
3.16.9233rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
5.15.8465thGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
5.15.8465thGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
7.14.7691stSilverFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
7. 1stSilverFusion VBC U15 Blue
13.11.5381stBronzeFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
14. 1stBronzeSouth County 15U Teal
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet American [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
15.10.4621stBronzeFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
19.8.3081stCopperFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
19.8.3081stCopperFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
19. 1stCopperPgh Elite 15 Premier
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
22.6.6921stNickelFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
25.5.0771stPlatinumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]


Tournament date:2/25/18
Location:Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH)
Director:Theodore Whitsel
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Rinehart [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 - Walton 14 [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Dig It [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14A [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]


Tournament:NCPL#2
Tournament date:3/03-04/18
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
2.16.7272ndGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
3. 3rdGoldFJ5-TEAMD2-LK
5.12.9095thGoldFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Black [15A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
9. 9thGoldFJ5-RENAS2-KE
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.16.7272ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ4-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Walsh [14A]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Davis [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-SCVBC1-CA
5.12.9095thGoldFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 A BLACK [14A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ4-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
9.7.8189thGoldFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Black [14A]
9. 9thGoldFJ4-RENAS2-KE
9.7.8189thGoldFJ4-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-A Wilson [14A]


Tournament date:3/10/18
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Heather Piccone
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Premier [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 RED [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 14A Vertock [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fire [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Marshall [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Dragonfire 14A Oani [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/07-08/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N]
2.19.4402ndGoldFJ7-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 Colvin [17N]
5.17.7601stSilverFJ7-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 17 Street [17N]
6.17.2002ndSilverFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX Adam Motts [17N]
9.15.5201stBronzeFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
10.14.9602ndBronzeFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 17 Red [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
13.13.2801stCopperFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
14.12.7202ndCopperFJ7-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-MAQVB1-OVMVC – 17 National [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17N]
17.11.0401stNickelFJ7-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 17 Revolution [17N]
18.10.4802ndNickelFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
19.9.9203rdNickelFJ7-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 American Kuntz [17A]
20.9.3601stPlatinumFJ7-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Sky [17N]
21.8.8002ndPlatinumFJ7-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
22.8.2403rdPlatinumFJ7-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17-1 [17N]
23.7.6801stAluminumFJ7-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Blue [17N]
24.7.1202ndAluminumFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-N Wannemacher [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ6-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 16 O'Keefe [16N]
2.19.4622ndGoldFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-1 [16N]
3.18.9233rdGoldFJ6-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
3.18.9233rdGoldFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
5.17.8461stSilverFJ6-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
6.17.3082ndSilverFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 Varn [16N]
7.16.7693rdSilverFJ6-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 16 Luning [16N]
7.16.7693rdSilverFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
9.15.6921stBronzeFJ6-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 16N Sonja [16N]
10.15.1542ndBronzeFJ6-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black [16N]
11.14.6153rdBronzeFJ6-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 16N Schumacher [16N]
11.14.6153rdBronzeFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
13.13.5381stCopperFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Robin McQuade [16A]
14.13.0002ndCopperFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-N Bockbrader [16N]
15.12.4623rdCopperFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
15.12.4623rdCopperFJ6-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
17.11.3851stNickelFJ6-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 16 Yellow [16A]
18.10.8462ndNickelFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Rapidfire 16A Spilker [16A]
19.10.3083rdNickelFJ6-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Rowell [16A]
20.9.7691stPlatinumFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Ashley Harker [16A]
21.9.2312ndPlatinumFJ6-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16N]
22.8.6923rdPlatinumFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
23.8.1541stAluminumFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
24.7.6152ndAluminumFJ6-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 16 Royal [16N]
25.7.0773rdAluminumFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-2 [16N]
26.6.5382ndAluminumFJ6-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16N]
27.6.0003rdAluminumFJ6-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Blue [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Garcia [15N]
2.19.5482ndGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ5-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15N Mike [15N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ5-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15N Sheree [15N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Baldrick [15N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
9.16.3871stBronzeFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
10.15.9352ndBronzeFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
13.14.5811stCopperFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
14.14.1292ndCopperFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
17.12.7741stNickelFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
18.12.3232ndNickelFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
21.10.9681stPlatinumFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
22.10.5162ndPlatinumFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
25.9.1611stAluminumFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
26.8.7102ndAluminumFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
29.7.3551stChromiumFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
30.6.9032ndChromiumFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ5-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Blue [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.41 [14N]
2.19.5002ndGoldFJ4-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLACK [14N]
3.19.0003rdGoldFJ4-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.19.0003rdGoldFJ4-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 14 Reinert [14N]
5.18.0001stSilverFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
6.17.5002ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
7.17.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14N]
7.17.0003rdSilverFJ4-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 Cromer [14N]
9.16.0001stBronzeFJ4-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14N Jim [14N]
10.15.5002ndBronzeFJ4-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14N]
11.15.0003rdBronzeFJ4-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE [14N]
11.15.0003rdBronzeFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
13.14.0001stCopperFJ4-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 14 Elias [14N]
14.13.5002ndCopperFJ4-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.43 [14N]
15.13.0003rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
15.13.0003rdCopperFJ4-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
17.12.0001stNickelFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
18.11.5002ndNickelFJ4-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Royal [14N]
19.11.0003rdNickelFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14N]
20.10.5001stPlatinumFJ4-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.42 [14N]
21.10.0002ndPlatinumFJ4-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
22.9.5003rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock [14N]
23.9.0001stAluminumFJ4-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-N Brown [14N]
24.8.5002ndAluminumFJ4-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
25.8.0003rdAluminumFJ4-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black [14N]
26.7.5001stChromiumFJ4-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 GOLD [14N]
27.7.0002ndChromiumFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
28.6.5003rdChromiumFJ4-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-2 [14N]
28.6.5003rdChromiumFJ4-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 13N Skip [13N]
2.19.2632ndGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
3.18.5263rdGoldFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Grafton [13N]
4.17.7891stSilverFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.17.0532ndSilverFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
6.16.3163rdSilverFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13-1 [13N]
7.15.5791stBronzeFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 BLACK [13N]
8.14.8422ndBronzeFJ3-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
9.14.1053rdBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
10.13.3681stCopperFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13N]
11.12.6322ndCopperFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 Trzcinski [13N]
12.11.8953rdCopperFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Marshall [13A]
13.11.1581stNickelFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 13 BLACK [13A]
14.10.4212ndNickelFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
15.9.6843rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 13N Kara [13N]
15.9.6843rdNickelFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 BLUE [13N]
17.8.2111stPlatinumFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
18.7.4742ndPlatinumFJ3-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
19.6.7373rdPlatinumFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock [13N]
19.6.7373rdPlatinumFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 GOLD [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
2.19.0672ndGoldFJ2-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
3.18.1333rdGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
4.17.2004thGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
5.16.2671stSilverFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
6.15.3332ndSilverFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
7.14.4003rdSilverFJ2-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 12N Maggie [12N]
7.14.4003rdSilverFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.12.5331stBronzeFJ2-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 12N Colleen [12N]
10.11.6002ndBronzeFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLACK [12N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLUE [12N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler [12N]
13.8.8001stCopperFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
14.7.8672ndCopperFJ2-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ2-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock [12A]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ1-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 11 Brashear [11N]
2.18.0002ndGoldFJ1-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 11N Kelly [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
4.14.0004thGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-N Rodriguez [11N]
6.10.0002ndSilverFJ1-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 11-1 Soutter [11N]
7.8.0003rdSilverFJ1-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 National [11N]
7.8.0003rdSilverFJ1-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 BLACK [11N]


Tournament date:4/21-22/18
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Miller [14A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14E Karen [14A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fire [14A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Davis [14A]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 13 Elite - Ally Lewandowski [13A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet American [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black American [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 American-Force Ohio [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 RED [14A]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ4-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Premier [14A]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 PURPLE [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 BLUE [14A]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 ORANGE [14A]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/05/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK RENEGADES [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 14-1 Cole [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Davis [14A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 14 Farley [14A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Walsh [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14E Karen [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet American [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-CEVBC1-OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Black [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLUE [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red American [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Mullins [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 14-2 Snider [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-3 [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [14A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Kangas [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 A BLACK [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Black [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 - Walton 14 [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Burton [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 14A Vertock [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14A [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
6.n/a5thNickelFJ4-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Burton [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 American-Force Ohio [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.45 [14A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fire [14A]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black American [14A]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 ORANGE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK ATTACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Dig It [14A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Dosch [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Ferguson [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 BLUE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Rinehart [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 14A-LEO [14A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 black [14A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 GOLD [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.44 [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-Purple [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 PURPLE [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-A Wilson [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 14-Extreme [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Dragonfire 14A Oani [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - SAM [14A]
6.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - GREENE [14A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 14A [14A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14A Malloy [14A]
10.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 14 Black [14A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SOVCR4-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Newell [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE WiLDCATS [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R ICE [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 14-Kevin [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-APLBK3-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Royal7-LD [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Lime Elite [14R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 14-3 Montgomery [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 White [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 PIRATES [14R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - B [14R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-OPREM3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Castle [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Katelyn [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Etlzer [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Henkle [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-1 Adrian [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-DARKE2-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – WarriorS [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelFJ4-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 14R Coleman [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Erica - 14 Elite [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thNickelFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-ESVC16-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Bright [14R]
13.n/a13thNickelFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
14.n/a14thNickelFJ4-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 14 Pink [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Seas [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC9-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Yoder [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – SAUBER 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumFJ4-MIDOH2-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 PURPLE [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumFJ4-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-LOWE-MC COMAS 14'S [14R]
10.n/a10thPlatinumFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Dirksen [14R]
13.n/a13thPlatinumFJ4-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 14 Jacobs [14R]
14.n/a14thPlatinumFJ4-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – BURKE 14 [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Jenny [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 14R [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-SOSVB2-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Deanna Smith [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ4-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-White-TF [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 14-Blue [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ4-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 14 Gold [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ4-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]
14.n/a14thAluminumFJ4-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Purple [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.46 [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14R [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 14-Coleman [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Miller [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-SPIKE3-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Leeson [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-NEWAV5-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Clarke [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Crossfire [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ4-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R Ramsey [14R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ4-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ4-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black-KR [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Surge [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Kennedy [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Chaney [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Paisie [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ4-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Silver 14R [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC7-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Hunter [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
10.n/a10thPlutoniumFJ4-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – SMACK [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM4-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Gray [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Gatorís 14 [14R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ4-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 14R Snider [14R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's Black [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Kelly [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Lightning [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ4-OACZZ3-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Moorman [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 orange [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ4-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 14 Dulgar [14R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ4-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 14R-HODGE [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-BLUCR1-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 1 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Yellow [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Gaskalla 14's [14R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – Inferno [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
6.n/a6thMercuryFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Red [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Silver [14R]
9.n/a9thMercuryFJ4-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 14 - Serv-Ivors [14R]
10.n/a10thMercuryFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 WHITE [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-STEEL4-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Yellow [14R]
13.n/a13thMercuryFJ4-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R PULSE [14R]
14.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Burson Navy Elite [14R]
15.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-ARVBC4-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Malloy [14R]
15.n/a15thMercuryFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Fischer [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO7-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Jackson [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Horstman [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Lime [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SOSVB3-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Rhyanna Day [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ4-BULET3-OVBullets – Gibson 14 White [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteFJ4-CLIPP3-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-BLUCR2-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 2 Crush [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteFJ4-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Vortex [14R]
10.n/a10thKryptoniteFJ4-STEEL5-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Maroon [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Courtney St. John - 14 Power [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDW2-OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
13.n/a13thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 14 Navy [14R]
14.n/a14thKryptoniteFJ4-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R French [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Renegades [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ4-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dyer [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ4-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Silver [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Gray [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Buyer [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ4-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ4-AAVBC8-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Forest [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-YOAKAM-BLAKEMAN-14'S [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-TSJVC2-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Hurricanes [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-White [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Tyanna [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Collins [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ4-SEOAT2-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - H [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 BLACK [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Smith [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Navy [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-PCHRG3-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Kingsland [14R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ4-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ4-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Barnhart [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 WHITE [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 14R Black [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ4-SWVBC1-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/16/2018-
3/25/2018
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 993-1817.388FJ4‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development