Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for NorthShore VBC – Grendow [FJ4-NSVBC5-OV]

Results for NorthShore VBC – Grendow are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/28/18
Location:Maverick VBC (Parma, OH)
Director:Jennifer Larrick
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CRUSH2-OVClub Crush – 14Bru [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Lime Elite [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14R [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]


Tournament date:2/18/18
Location:Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH)
Director:Stacie Strecker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldFJ4-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Teed [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverFJ4-CRUSH1-OVClub Crush – 14Aukerman [14R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ4-PLYVB2-LK
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-TSJVC2-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Hurricanes [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeFJ4-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – 14 Napolitan [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ4-CRUSH3-OVClub Crush – 14Kiel [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ4-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 BLACK [14R]


Tournament date:3/03/18
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-1 Adrian [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-BSVBC5-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-GCVCO7-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Jackson [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]


Tournament date:3/10/18
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Newell [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Henkle [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Miller [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-NWOVB2-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – 14s Harmon [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – SAUBER 14 [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverFJ4-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Roney [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeFJ4-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Collins [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ4-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]


Tournament date:3/18/18
Location:Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center (Wooster, OH)
Director:Jennifer Snowbarger
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Teed [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Lime Elite [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 14R [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 14 purple [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Gaskalla 14's [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Burson Navy Elite [14R]


Tournament date:3/25/18
Location:University of Findlay (Findlay, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Teed [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 14R Coleman [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Newell [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – TDV 14-NAVY [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OACZZ4-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Grey [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – GREEN [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-CRUSH1-OVClub Crush – 14Aukerman [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-OACZZ3-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-BULET3-OVBullets – Gibson 14 White [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 14R Snider [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – HOOOVER 14 [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SOSVB3-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Rhyanna Day [14R]


Tournament date:4/08/18
Location:Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH)
Director:Stacie Strecker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Teed [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 14R Snider [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OACZZ4-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Grey [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – BURKE 14 [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Courtney St. John - 14 Power [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-CRUSH2-OVClub Crush – 14Bru [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 14 Nicely [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-OACZZ5-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Anthracite [14R]


Tournament date:4/15/18
Location:University of Findlay (Findlay, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ6-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 16-Moran [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ6-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 16R- Grabowski [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Beasts [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Keller [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16R [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – 16 - Daughtery [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ6-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – CLOUSE 16 [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Ortiz 15 [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 16R Hosp [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 16-Letso [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ6-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ6-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 16R Hennosy [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 16R McKenna [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 16 Purple [16R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ4-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – HOOOVER 14 [14R]
5. 1stSilverFJ4-SCVBC2-CA
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ4-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Orange [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4-OACZZ5-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Anthracite [14R]


Tournament date:4/22/18
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 White [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-OACZZ3-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – HOOOVER 14 [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Collins [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4-OACZZ5-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Anthracite [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Gatorís 14 [14R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/05/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK RENEGADES [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 14-1 Cole [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Davis [14A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 14 Farley [14A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Walsh [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14E Karen [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet American [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-CEVBC1-OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Black [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLUE [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red American [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Mullins [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 14-2 Snider [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-3 [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [14A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Kangas [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 A BLACK [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Black [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 - Walton 14 [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Burton [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 14A Vertock [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14A [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
6.n/a5thNickelFJ4-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Burton [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 American-Force Ohio [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.45 [14A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fire [14A]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black American [14A]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 ORANGE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK ATTACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Dig It [14A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Dosch [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Ferguson [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 BLUE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Rinehart [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 14A-LEO [14A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 black [14A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 GOLD [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.44 [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-Purple [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 PURPLE [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-A Wilson [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 14-Extreme [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Dragonfire 14A Oani [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - SAM [14A]
6.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - GREENE [14A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 14A [14A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14A Malloy [14A]
10.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 14 Black [14A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SOVCR4-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Newell [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE WiLDCATS [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R ICE [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 14-Kevin [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-APLBK3-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Royal7-LD [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Lime Elite [14R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 14-3 Montgomery [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 White [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 PIRATES [14R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - B [14R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-OPREM3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Castle [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Katelyn [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Etlzer [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Henkle [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-1 Adrian [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-DARKE2-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – WarriorS [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelFJ4-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 14R Coleman [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Erica - 14 Elite [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thNickelFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-ESVC16-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Bright [14R]
13.n/a13thNickelFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
14.n/a14thNickelFJ4-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 14 Pink [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Seas [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC9-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Yoder [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – SAUBER 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumFJ4-MIDOH2-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 PURPLE [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumFJ4-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-LOWE-MC COMAS 14'S [14R]
10.n/a10thPlatinumFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Dirksen [14R]
13.n/a13thPlatinumFJ4-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 14 Jacobs [14R]
14.n/a14thPlatinumFJ4-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – BURKE 14 [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Jenny [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 14R [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-SOSVB2-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Deanna Smith [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ4-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-White-TF [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 14-Blue [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ4-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 14 Gold [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ4-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]
14.n/a14thAluminumFJ4-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Purple [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.46 [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14R [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 14-Coleman [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Miller [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-SPIKE3-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Leeson [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-NEWAV5-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Clarke [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Crossfire [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ4-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R Ramsey [14R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ4-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ4-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black-KR [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Surge [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Kennedy [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Chaney [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Paisie [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ4-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Silver 14R [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC7-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Hunter [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
10.n/a10thPlutoniumFJ4-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – SMACK [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM4-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Gray [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Gatorís 14 [14R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ4-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 14R Snider [14R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's Black [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Kelly [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Lightning [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ4-OACZZ3-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Moorman [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 orange [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ4-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 14 Dulgar [14R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ4-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 14R-HODGE [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-BLUCR1-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 1 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Yellow [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Gaskalla 14's [14R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – Inferno [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
6.n/a6thMercuryFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Red [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Silver [14R]
9.n/a9thMercuryFJ4-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 14 - Serv-Ivors [14R]
10.n/a10thMercuryFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 WHITE [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-STEEL4-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Yellow [14R]
13.n/a13thMercuryFJ4-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R PULSE [14R]
14.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Burson Navy Elite [14R]
15.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-ARVBC4-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Malloy [14R]
15.n/a15thMercuryFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Fischer [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO7-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Jackson [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Horstman [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Lime [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SOSVB3-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Rhyanna Day [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ4-BULET3-OVBullets – Gibson 14 White [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteFJ4-CLIPP3-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-BLUCR2-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 2 Crush [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteFJ4-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Vortex [14R]
10.n/a10thKryptoniteFJ4-STEEL5-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Maroon [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Courtney St. John - 14 Power [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDW2-OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
13.n/a13thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 14 Navy [14R]
14.n/a14thKryptoniteFJ4-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R French [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Renegades [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ4-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dyer [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ4-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Silver [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Gray [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Buyer [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ4-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ4-AAVBC8-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Forest [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-YOAKAM-BLAKEMAN-14'S [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-TSJVC2-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Hurricanes [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-White [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Tyanna [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Collins [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ4-SEOAT2-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - H [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 BLACK [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Smith [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Navy [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-PCHRG3-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Kingsland [14R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ4-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ4-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Barnhart [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 WHITE [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 14R Black [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ4-NSVBC5-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development