Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [FJ4-ESVBC2-OV]

Results for Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/04/18
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ4-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Black [14R]
2.11.0002ndGoldFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.4.0001stSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
10.3.0002ndSilverFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Fischer [14R]
11.2.0003rdSilverFJ4-CRUSH3-OVClub Crush – 14Kiel [14R]


Tournament date:2/24/18
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 14 - Serv-Ivors [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 14 Dulgar [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ4-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-SEOAT3-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - W [14R]


Tournament date:3/04/18
Location:Northwest HS (Canal Fulton, OH)
Director:Krista Lafay
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-CRUSH2-OVClub Crush – 14Bru [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ESVC16-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Bright [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – 14 Hamsher [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OXTRM4-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Gray [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 14R [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-CRUSH1-OVClub Crush – 14Aukerman [14R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ4-PGHEL6-KE Pittsburgh Elite 14 Silver
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 14 purple [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-ESVBC5-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 E-Light [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Fischer [14R]


Tournament date:3/17-18/18
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ4-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – SAUBER 14 [14R]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ4-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – BURKE 14 [14R]
5.12.2671stSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ4-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 PIRATES [14R]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ4-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ4-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ4-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14R [14R]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Courtney St. John - 14 Power [14R]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ4-TSJVC2-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Hurricanes [14R]


Tournament date:4/07/18
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-NEWAV5-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Clarke [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ4-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Renegades [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER SEGER 14's [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Yellow [14R]


Tournament date:4/14/18
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Stephen Scherlacher
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldWestmoreland Elite
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 PIRATES [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Black [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-THNDR2-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER SEGER 14's [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PINK [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 WHITE [14R]


Tournament date:4/21-22/18
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ4-REVOL1-KE
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Black [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-1 Adrian [14R]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Gaskalla 14's [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
13.9.6525thSilverFJ4-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Burson Navy Elite [14R]
17.6.8701stBronzeFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
18.6.1742ndBronzeFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
19.5.4783rdBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
21.4.0875thBronzeFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-White [14R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/05/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK RENEGADES [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 14-1 Cole [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Davis [14A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 14 Farley [14A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Walsh [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14E Karen [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet American [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-CEVBC1-OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Black [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLUE [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red American [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Mullins [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 14-2 Snider [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-3 [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [14A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Kangas [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 A BLACK [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Black [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 - Walton 14 [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Burton [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Surefire 14A Vertock [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Doug [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14A [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
6.n/a5thNickelFJ4-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Burton [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 American-Force Ohio [14A]
7.n/a5thNickelFJ4-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.45 [14A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Thunder [14A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fire [14A]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black American [14A]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 14 GREY [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 ORANGE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK ATTACK [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-PCVBC3-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Dig It [14A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Dosch [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A Ferguson [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 BLUE [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 American Rinehart [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14A Michael [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 14A-LEO [14A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 black [14A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 GOLD [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.44 [14A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-Purple [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 PURPLE [14A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-A Wilson [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 14-Extreme [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Dragonfire 14A Oani [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - SAM [14A]
6.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - GREENE [14A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 14A [14A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14A Malloy [14A]
10.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 14 Black [14A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4-SOVCR4-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Newell [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4-SOVCR3-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Neff [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE WiLDCATS [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Black [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ4-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ4-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ4-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R ICE [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 14-Kevin [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-APLBK3-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Royal7-LD [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ4-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Lime Elite [14R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood I [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER TAYLOR 14's [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 14-3 Montgomery [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 White [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-NSVBC5-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 PIRATES [14R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ4-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - B [14R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ4-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-OPREM3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Castle [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ4-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Katelyn [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ4-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Etlzer [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ4-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Henkle [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-1 Adrian [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ4-DARKE2-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – WarriorS [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelFJ4-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 14R Coleman [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Erica - 14 Elite [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thNickelFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.n/a11thNickelFJ4-ESVC16-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Bright [14R]
13.n/a13thNickelFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
14.n/a14thNickelFJ4-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Silver [14R]
15.n/a15thNickelFJ4-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ4-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 14 Pink [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ4-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Seas [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC9-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Yoder [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – SAUBER 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumFJ4-MIDOH2-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 PURPLE [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Kailey [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumFJ4-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Orange [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumFJ4-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-LOWE-MC COMAS 14'S [14R]
10.n/a10thPlatinumFJ4-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy Grove [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
11.n/a11thPlatinumFJ4-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Dirksen [14R]
13.n/a13thPlatinumFJ4-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 14 Jacobs [14R]
14.n/a14thPlatinumFJ4-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-OFVBC3-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – BURKE 14 [14R]
15.n/a15thPlatinumFJ4-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 14's Jenny [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ4-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ4-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 14R [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ4-SOSVB2-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Deanna Smith [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ4-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-White-TF [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 14-Blue [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ4-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ4-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 14 Gold [14R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ4-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Cyclones [14R]
14.n/a14thAluminumFJ4-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Purple [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.46 [14R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ4-NOGVC2-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14R [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ4-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 14-Coleman [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ4-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Miller [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4-SPIKE3-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Leeson [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ4-NEWAV5-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Clarke [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ4-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14-Marcoaldi/Nigh [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 14 WHITE [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ4-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Crossfire [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ4-XPLOS3-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R Ramsey [14R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ4-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ4-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ4-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black-KR [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 WILDCATS [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ4-BDLJV3-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Surge [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ4-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Kennedy [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Chaney [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ4-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ4-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Paisie [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ4-FLATL1-OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Silver 14R [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-AAVBC7-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Hunter [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ4-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Elite-Force Beachwood II [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ4-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Grey Kaminsky [14R]
10.n/a10thPlutoniumFJ4-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – SMACK [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-OXTRM4-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Gray [14R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ4-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Gatorís 14 [14R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ4-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 14R Snider [14R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ4-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's Black [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ4-GCVCO6-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14-2 Adrian [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ4-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Kelly [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ4-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ4-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Lightning [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ4-OACZZ3-OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Moorman [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ4-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – 14 orange [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ4-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 14 Dulgar [14R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ4-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 14R-HODGE [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R George [14R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-BLUCR1-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 1 Blue [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ4-DANDG1-OVDavid & Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14R-Navy [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Yellow [14R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ4-STEEL3-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ4-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Gaskalla 14's [14R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ4-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – Inferno [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14R Grayson [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ4-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ4-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
6.n/a6thMercuryFJ4-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 14-Morman [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Red [14R]
7.n/a7thMercuryFJ4-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Silver [14R]
9.n/a9thMercuryFJ4-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 14 - Serv-Ivors [14R]
10.n/a10thMercuryFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 WHITE [14R]
11.n/a11thMercuryFJ4-STEEL4-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Yellow [14R]
13.n/a13thMercuryFJ4-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 14R PULSE [14R]
14.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Burson Navy Elite [14R]
15.n/a14thMercuryFJ4-ARVBC4-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Malloy [14R]
15.n/a15thMercuryFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R Fischer [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO7-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Jackson [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ4-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Horstman [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Lime [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ4-SOSVB3-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Rhyanna Day [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ4-BULET3-OVBullets – Gibson 14 White [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteFJ4-CLIPP3-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 White [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-BLUCR2-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 14 - 2 Crush [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteFJ4-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 White [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteFJ4-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Vortex [14R]
10.n/a10thKryptoniteFJ4-STEEL5-OVSteel Valley VBC – 14's Maroon [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Courtney St. John - 14 Power [14R]
11.n/a11thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDW2-OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
13.n/a13thKryptoniteFJ4-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 14 Navy [14R]
14.n/a14thKryptoniteFJ4-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 14R French [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
15.n/a15thKryptoniteFJ4-OVVBA2-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 14 Renegades [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ4-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Dyer [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ4-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Silver [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ4-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 BLACK [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Gray [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Buyer [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ4-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 14 SHARKS [14R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ4-DEFIA4-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ4-AAVBC8-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Forest [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-YOAKAM-BLAKEMAN-14'S [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ4-TSJVC2-OVToledo SJVC – 14 Hurricanes [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 14-White [14R]
13.n/a5thZincFJ4-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Tyanna [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Collins [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ4-SEOAT2-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14 - H [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 14 BLACK [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ4-NEWAV4-OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Smith [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Navy [14R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ4-PCHRG3-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Kingsland [14R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ4-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ4-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 14R Barnhart [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 WHITE [14R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ4-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 14R Black [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ4-ESVBC2-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development