Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [FJ4-CVBCO4-OV]

Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/19/19
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's American [14A]
2.13.1432ndGoldFJ4-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Masters [14A]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Blue [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-NAVBA2-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Williams [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ4-NOGVC3-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 14A-1 [14A]
9.7.1431stSilverFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
10.6.2862ndSilverFJ4-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue [14A]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-CVBCO6-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 ORANGE [14A]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ4-UTBCV4-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Mihu [14A]
13.3.7141stBronzeFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
14.2.8572ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 ORANGE [14A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 RED [14A]


Tournament date:1/26/19
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Heather Piccone
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
5.10.8003rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
5.10.8003rdGoldFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Blue [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D. [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Gray [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Brassow [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-UTBCV4-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Mihu [14A]


Tournament date:2/02/19
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Rob Cline
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Elite Marshall [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D. [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Liddia [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Nicolette [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-NOGVC3-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 14A-1 [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Semen [14A]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors - OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Duke Energy Convention Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
2.17.5622ndGoldFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.41 [14A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Elite Marshall [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-DFORC2-HODecatur Force – 14-2 [14U]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 14-3 [14U]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hildebrand [14A]
12.13.1881stSilverFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
13.12.7502ndSilverFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
14.12.3123rdSilverFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 14A - Snider [14A]
14.12.3123rdSilverFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade Girls [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hayek [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
23.8.3751stBronzeFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK FORCE [14A]
24.7.9382ndBronzeFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Hayes [14A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald Girls [14A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Silver [14A]
27.6.6255thBronzeFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
27.6.6255thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
29.5.7507thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14A]
29.5.7507thBronzeFJ4-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black [14A]
31.4.8759thBronzeFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 14A - Perney [14A]
32.4.43810thBronzeFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
33.4.00011thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.17.5172ndGoldFJ3-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ3-DFORC1-HODecatur Force – 13-1 [13U]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Elite Mekinda [13A]
11.13.1721stSilverFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
12.12.6902ndSilverFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Suttles [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
19.9.3109thSilverFJ3-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 13-3 [13U]
20.8.8289thSilverFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
21.8.3451stBronzeFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
22.7.8622ndBronzeFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ3-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
27.5.4487thBronzeFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
27.5.4487thBronzeFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
29.4.4839thBronzeFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13A]
30.4.00010thBronzeFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]


Tournament date:3/02-03/19
Location:Force Eastlake (Formerly: One Wellness) (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black [14A]
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D. [14A]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Hayes [14A]
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ4-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 RED [14A]


Tournament date:3/09/19
Location:Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH)
Director:Theodore Whitsel
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Sanchez [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – 14 Becker [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-MAVRK4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Zollos [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Semen [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-NOGVC3-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 14A-1 [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Orange [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 14A - Perney [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 RED [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 14A SAPPHIRE [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 14 Black [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Comets [14A]


Tournament date:4/06/19
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.41 [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Sanchez [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Nike [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Hayes [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Blue [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald Girls [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade Girls [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 ORANGE [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-BULET1-OVBullets – 14 Black [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-NAVBA2-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Williams [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Comets [14A]


Tournament date:4/13-14/19
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ4-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Elite [14A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ4-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
5.12.2671stSilverFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hildebrand [14A]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ4-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Premier [14A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ4-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ4-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ4-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 14A SAPPHIRE [14A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ4-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ4-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 14A - Perney [14A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ4-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 14 Fire [14A]


Tournament date:4/20/19
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Shayla [16A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ6-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Fowler [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 16A Haas [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A - Smoleny [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Zeitler [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Shinault [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Darnell [16A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6-CAVS14-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kapalin [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ6-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 16-Putnam [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Sondej [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 16s [16R]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade Girls [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Adams [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Michael [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-MAVRK4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Rinehart [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Siracha [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 ORANGE [15A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime Girls [15A]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R Snider [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Nemesis 15s [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Blue [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14's American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 KWV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Deluca [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Ohio-Latoia [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-GRIFF1-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 14 BLACK [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Gray [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 ORANGE [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake R.E-Mitchell [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Semen [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 GREEN [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 RED [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CAVS15-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Dioneff [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ4-CVBCO4-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development