Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Bullets – AR Bullets Gold [FJ4-BULET6-OV]

Results for Bullets – AR Bullets Gold are highlighted in the following 1 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ3-DARKE1-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – BREWER [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ3-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Howell [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-FOURN1-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hovest [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC8-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Wilker [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Mele [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-NWOVB1-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – STEMEN - 13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-TEAMA1-OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 13-Thatcher [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ3-FOURN2-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ3-FOURN3-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Gerten [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-FOURN4-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Keber [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ3-JORGE1-HOJorgensen Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ3-DARKE3-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – BOOHER [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-LATIT3-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-TAVBC3-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis Erica [13R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-FOURN1-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Yarnell [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 14 Dana [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Etzler [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-GRLVC8-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Van Gundy [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-BULET2-OVBullets – BP Bullets Blue [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Evans [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Kirtley [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Miller [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Strous [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-BULET6-OVBullets – AR Bullets Gold [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Horstman [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 14 [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-FOURN4-OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Padgett-Welch [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-DARKE1-OVDarke County Volleyball Club – BLAIR [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-NWOVB1-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – LAMB [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ4-BULET6-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development