Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [FJ3-TOLVC2-OV]

Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-American are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/02/19
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ4-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Grendow [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ4-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Swoosh [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ4-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Groat [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ4-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Jackson [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Lime [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Adrian [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 13A [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Swoosh [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3-NWOVB1-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – 13s - Dominique [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime Girls [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Black [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3-NWOVB2-OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – 13s - McDonald [13R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors - OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Duke Energy Convention Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
2.17.5622ndGoldFJ4-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.41 [14A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ4-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite [14A]
3.17.1253rdGoldFJ4-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 14 Elite Marshall [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-DFORC2-HODecatur Force – 14-2 [14U]
5.16.2505thGoldFJ4-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 14-3 [14U]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
9.14.5009thGoldFJ4-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hildebrand [14A]
12.13.1881stSilverFJ4-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 RED [14A]
13.12.7502ndSilverFJ4-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE [14A]
14.12.3123rdSilverFJ4-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 14A - Snider [14A]
14.12.3123rdSilverFJ4-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade Girls [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Hayek [14A]
16.11.4385thSilverFJ4-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Lapham [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
20.9.6889thSilverFJ4-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
23.8.3751stBronzeFJ4-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK FORCE [14A]
24.7.9382ndBronzeFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Hayes [14A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ4-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald Girls [14A]
25.7.5003rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Silver [14A]
27.6.6255thBronzeFJ4-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
27.6.6255thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
29.5.7507thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14A]
29.5.7507thBronzeFJ4-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black [14A]
31.4.8759thBronzeFJ4-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 14A - Perney [14A]
32.4.43810thBronzeFJ4-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
33.4.00011thBronzeFJ4-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.17.5172ndGoldFJ3-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
3.17.0343rdGoldFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
5.16.0695thGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ3-DFORC1-HODecatur Force – 13-1 [13U]
9.14.1389thGoldFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Elite Mekinda [13A]
11.13.1721stSilverFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
12.12.6902ndSilverFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
13.12.2073rdSilverFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Suttles [13A]
15.11.2415thSilverFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
19.9.3109thSilverFJ3-NKYVC3-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 13-3 [13U]
20.8.8289thSilverFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
21.8.3451stBronzeFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
22.7.8622ndBronzeFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
23.7.3793rdBronzeFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
25.6.4145thBronzeFJ3-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
27.5.4487thBronzeFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
27.5.4487thBronzeFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
29.4.4839thBronzeFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13A]
30.4.00010thBronzeFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]


Tournament:North Coast Power League #1
Tournament date:3/02-03/19
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
2.18.6002ndGoldFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
3.17.2003rdGoldFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
5.14.4005thGoldFJ3-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
5.14.4005thGoldFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
5.14.4005thGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
8.10.2008thGoldFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
8. 8thGoldFJ3-FRONT1-WE
8.10.2008thGoldFJ3-PGHEL1-KEPittsburgh Elite – 13-1 [13U]
11.6.00011thGoldFJ3-RENAS1-KERenaissance – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12's National [12N]
2.18.4442ndGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.16.8893rdGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
3.16.8893rdGoldFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
5. 5thGoldFJ2-FRONT1-WE
5.13.7785thGoldFJ2-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
7.10.6677thGoldFJ2-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Sky [12A]
7.10.6677thGoldFJ2-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 A Black [12A]
9.7.5569thGoldFJ2-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 12Royal [12A]
10.6.00010thGoldFJ2-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Bittinger [12R]


Tournament date:3/16-17/19
Location:OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH)
Director:Dana Artman
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ3-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ3-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverFJ3-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN BLUE [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Red [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3-PGHEL2-KEPittsburgh Elite – 13-2 [13U]
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ3-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 13 RED [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ2-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 12E - McQuade [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ3-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13A SAPPHIRE [13A]


Tournament date:4/13-14/19
Location:The Paragon (Holland, OH)
Director:Dana Hooper
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ3-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 13A- Steininger [13A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [13A]
3. 3rdGoldSOUTH COUNTY
5.12.2671stSilverFJ3-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ3-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Liddia [13A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Kashian [13A]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ3-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-INFERNO [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A David [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]


Tournament date:4/27-28/19
Location:Dublin Jerome HS (Dublin, OH)
Director:Sandra Borer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ3-PGHEL1-KEPittsburgh Elite – 13-1 [13U]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ3-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
5.12.2671stSilverFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ3-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Tucker [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ3-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.33 [13A]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/18/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Elias [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock [13N]
 
Girls' 13 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam [13N]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ3-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-PiNK ELiTE [13N]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 13 Red [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 13A- Steininger [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13 Elite [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-1 JACKSON [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Zollos [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN BLUE [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Elite Mekinda [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Suttles [13A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Red [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's American [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ALETA3-OVALETA VBC – Kosiorek [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Kashian [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - UVEGES/NAKHOODA [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A David [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSHOW3-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Felbinger [13A]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-3 Hall [13A]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Tucker [13A]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 13A [13A]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Liddia [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Morris [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 13 RED [13A]
4.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
6.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.33 [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13A SAPPHIRE [13A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Safire 13A - Gehring [13A]
11.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
12.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Marcinowski-Milano [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-INFERNO [13A]
4.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
5.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 13A [13A]
6.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]
7.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-White [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Walton [13A]
9.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
10.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13A]
11.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 13.1A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Volley Girls [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – STORM 13R [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- J Henkle [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Yarnell [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Fuchs [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BULET1-OVBullets – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Walter 13 [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlackMM [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Richmond [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue Regional Elite [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 13 [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Bills [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 13 Orange [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ACESC1-OVACES VBC – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R DIAMOND [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 13-McCormick [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Select [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – D.C. [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Swoosh [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Meaghan [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
29.n/a5thChromiumFJ3-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R ONYX [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – B.K. [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 orange [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 white [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-TRIVA2-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-4 [13R]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-13 [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteMS [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Blue [13R]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – Jordan 13s [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Warniment [13R]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 13s - Ebright [13R]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 red [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-GRIFF1-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLACK [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 13R-1 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BARBR1-OVBarbour Elite – Block Party [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Newsom [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [13R]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Brewer [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink Regional Elite [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Van Horn [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-FOCUS1-OVClub Focus – 13 ORANGE [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LOWE/WEYAND 13'S [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Vencill [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLUE [13R]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Kish-13 [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13s - Leach [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Navy [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 13R-ROY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Wilkerson [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Van Gundy [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime Girls [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Keber [13R]
6.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Overmannís 13s [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 13 Pink [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 13 BLACK [13R]
9.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
10.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE FiRE [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
13.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
14.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Grey [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Hollingsworth [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s McGrath [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Briscoe [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Mike [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - K Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Stephanie [13R]
5.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13R]
6.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Blue - 13R [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Scarlet [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 13 GREY [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Calame [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Lanning [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
13.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
14.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Howes [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-LATIT3-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- K Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - J Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Fraley [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Lammers [13R]
5.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-CVBCO6-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 13R Queen [13R]
9.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Vaughn [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Sparks [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.34 [13R]
13.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Proy [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Julia [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Gabi [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Lime [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – WHITE [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 13 Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 13 [13R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 13s~Roush [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's White [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Kelly Girls [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Mallorie- 13's [13R]
13.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
14.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Startfire 13R - Perney [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 13-Lloyd [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Stanford [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Keck [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Andrew [13R]
5.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s VanDeusen [13R]
6.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TEMPO1-OVTempo Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 13 WHITE [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – THUNDER STRIKE 13R [13R]
9.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Air [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD BLAKEMAN/ LANDSBERGER 13'S [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Berman [13R]
13.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-DANDG1-OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – WARRIORS 13-JENNY [13R]
14.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Gerten [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Yellow [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC4-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Kleman [13R]
5.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-NEOVC3-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's Regional [13R]
6.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Thunder [13R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 - Keller [13R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 13R Monsters [13R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Albrecht [13R]
10.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [13R]
11.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.35 [13R]
12.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-VIKVC1-OVViking Volleyball Club – PCVC Cardinals 13 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ3-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Kiger [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-PRCSN2-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Titans Varsity [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-LONEL5-OVLondon Elite – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stLeadFJ3-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Thomas [13R]
6.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
7.n/a1stLeadFJ3-GRIFF3-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 SILVER [13R]
8.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.32 [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 13 Cougars [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Beckstedt [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ3-TOLVC2-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development