Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Black Swamp VBC – 131 [FJ3-BSVBC1-OV]

Results for Black Swamp VBC – 131 are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:OVR/Q-Sport.com Girls WinterFest Weekend II
Tournament date:2/09-10/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
2.17.1762ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls [15N]
3.16.3533rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker [15N]
5.14.7065thGoldFJ5-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
5.14.7065thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
7.13.0591stSilverFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
8.12.2352ndSilverFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
9.11.4123rdSilverFJ5-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE [15N]
10.10.5881stBronzeFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns [15N]
11.9.7652ndBronzeFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls [15N]
12.8.9413rdBronzeFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
13.8.1181stCopperFJ5-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 15.1N [15N]
14.7.2942ndCopperFJ5-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
15.6.4713rdCopperFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
15.6.4713rdCopperFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver [15N]
17. 1stNickelRiver Cities RCTVC 15 - Jayden FJ5RIVER1PR
18.4.0002ndNickelFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.41 [14N]
2.17.2222ndGoldFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
3.16.4443rdGoldFJ4-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
3.16.4443rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.42 [14N]
5.14.8895thGoldFJ4-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls [14N]
5.14.8895thGoldFJ4-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
7.13.3331stSilverFJ4-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
8.12.5562ndSilverFJ4-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14N]
9.11.7783rdSilverFJ4-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14Silver [14N]
10.11.0001stBronzeFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N Camo [14N]
11.10.2222ndBronzeFJ4-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Gold [14N]
12.9.4443rdBronzeFJ4-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls [14N]
13.8.6671stCopperFJ4-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
14.7.8892ndCopperFJ4-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.43 [14N]
15.7.1113rdCopperFJ4-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal [14N]
15.7.1113rdCopperFJ4-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE [14N]
17.5.5561stNickelFJ4-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
18.4.7782ndNickelFJ4-TOLDV2-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE-TYLER [14N]
19.4.0003rdNickelFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
2.16.7272ndGoldFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
3.15.4553rdGoldFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
5.12.9091stSilverFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
6.11.6362ndSilverFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.10.3643rdSilverFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
7.10.3643rdSilverFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
9.7.8181stBronzeFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
10.6.5452ndBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
11.5.2733rdBronzeFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
11.5.2733rdBronzeFJ3-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ2-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie [12N]
2.17.2222ndGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
3.16.4443rdGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.16.4443rdGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
5.14.8895thGoldFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
5.14.8895thGoldFJ2-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
7. 1stSilverNiagara Frontier 12 Navy
8.12.5562ndSilverFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
9.11.7783rdSilverFJ2-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12N]
10. 1stBronzeDecatur Force 12 Teal
11.10.2222ndBronzeFJ2-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise [12N]
12.9.4443rdBronzeFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
13.8.6671stCopperFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls [12N]
14.7.8892ndCopperFJ2-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 12 Elite [12N]
15.7.1113rdCopperFJ1-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli [11N]
15.7.1113rdCopperFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
17.5.5561stNickelFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
18.4.7782ndNickelFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
19.4.0003rdNickelFJ1-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 Stilwell [11N]
 
Girls' 11 National   
 (results not yet available)


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/13-14/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 17 Goller [17N]
2.19.4402ndGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
5.17.7601stSilverFJ7-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu [17N]
6.17.2002ndSilverFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
9.15.5201stBronzeFJ7-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja [17N]
10.14.9602ndBronzeFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
13.13.2801stCopperFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga [17N]
14.12.7202ndCopperFJ7-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite 17 Rowell [17A]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes [17A]
17.11.0401stNickelFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
18.10.4802ndNickelFJ7-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber [17N]
19.9.9203rdNickelFJ7-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National [17N]
20.9.3601stPlatinumFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Red [17A]
21.8.8002ndPlatinumFJ7-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.73 [17N]
22.8.2403rdPlatinumFJ7-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A [17A]
23.7.6801stAluminumFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW [17N]
24.7.1202ndAluminumFJ7-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold [17N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls [17N]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 Gina [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ6-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.61 [16N]
2.19.4812ndGoldFJ6-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 16 Kembre [16N]
3.18.9633rdGoldFJ6-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
3.18.9633rdGoldFJ6-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 16 Kanelos [16N]
5.17.9261stSilverFJ6-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
6.17.4072ndSilverFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
7.16.8893rdSilverFJ6-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16N]
7.16.8893rdSilverFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse [16N]
9.15.8521stBronzeFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
10.15.3332ndBronzeFJ6-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls [16N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo [16N]
11.14.8153rdBronzeFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
13.13.7781stCopperFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls [16N]
14.13.2592ndCopperFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ6-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle [16N]
15.12.7413rdCopperFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino [16A]
17.11.7041stNickelFJ6-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16N]
18.11.1852ndNickelFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen [16N]
19.10.6673rdNickelFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National [16N]
20.10.1481stPlatinumFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer [16N]
21.9.6302ndPlatinumFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko [16A]
22.9.1113rdPlatinumFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
23.8.5931stAluminumFJ6-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 16 Toms [16N]
24.8.0742ndAluminumFJ6-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall [16A]
25.7.5563rdAluminumFJ6-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National [16N]
26.7.0371stChromiumFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
27.6.5192ndChromiumFJ6-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Sara [16A]
28.6.0003rdChromiumFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.19.5882ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
3.19.1763rdGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Chicas [15N]
4.18.7654thGoldFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley [15N]
5.18.3535thGoldFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls [15N]
5.18.3535thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
7.17.5291stSilverFJ5-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
8.17.1182ndSilverFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker [15N]
9.16.7063rdSilverFJ5-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike [15N]
10.16.2944thSilverFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
11.15.8825thSilverFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
11.15.8825thSilverFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
13.15.0591stBronzeFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Butcher [15N]
14.14.6472ndBronzeFJ5-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE [15N]
15.14.2353rdBronzeFJ5-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15N]
15.14.2353rdBronzeFJ5-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 15.1N [15N]
17.13.4125thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
17.13.4125thBronzeFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns [15N]
19.12.5881stCopperFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie [15N]
20.12.1762ndCopperFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim [15N]
21.11.7653rdCopperFJ5-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Walsh [15A]
22.11.3533rdCopperFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD [15N]
23.10.9415thCopperFJ5-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 15 Red [15N]
23.10.9415thCopperFJ5-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
25.10.1181stNickelFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
26.9.7062ndNickelFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK ELITE [15A]
27.9.2943rdNickelFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls [15N]
28.8.8821stPlatinumFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 15 Elite Raimondo [15A]
29.8.4712ndPlatinumFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-National [15N]
30.8.0593rdPlatinumFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver [15N]
31.7.6471stAluminumFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
32.7.2352ndAluminumFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls [15N]
33.6.8243rdAluminumFJ5-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher [15N]
34.6.4121stChromiumFJ5-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
35.6.0002ndChromiumFJ5-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 14 Crofton [14N]
2.19.5482ndGoldFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.41 [14N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.42 [14N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ4-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana [14N]
6.17.7422ndSilverFJ4-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ4-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls [14N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ4-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
9.16.3871stBronzeFJ4-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
10.15.9352ndBronzeFJ4-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.43 [14N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ4-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ4-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper [14N]
13.14.5811stCopperFJ4-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
14.14.1292ndCopperFJ4-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14A]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ4-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE [14N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
17.12.7741stNickelFJ4-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
18.12.3232ndNickelFJ4-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Nike [14A]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ4-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N Camo [14N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ4-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black [14A]
21.10.9681stPlatinumFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter [14A]
22.10.5162ndPlatinumFJ4-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls [14N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ4-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Gold [14N]
25.9.1611stAluminumFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14A]
26.8.7102ndAluminumFJ4-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene [14A]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ4-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14Silver [14N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ4-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE [14N]
29.7.3551stChromiumFJ4-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
30.6.9032ndChromiumFJ4-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ4-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Bannister [14N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ4-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.19.3642ndGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
3.18.7273rdGoldFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
4.18.0911stSilverFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
5.17.4552ndSilverFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
6.16.8183rdSilverFJ3-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip [13N]
7.16.1821stBronzeFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
8.15.5452ndBronzeFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam [13N]
9.14.9093rdBronzeFJ3-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian [13N]
10.14.2731stCopperFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.13.6362ndCopperFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
12.13.0003rdCopperFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.12.3641stNickelFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
14.11.7272ndNickelFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Elias [13N]
15.11.0913rdNickelFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
16.10.4551stPlatinumFJ3-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky [13N]
17.9.8182ndPlatinumFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
18.9.1823rdPlatinumFJ3-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 13A [13A]
19.8.5451stAluminumFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
20.7.9092ndAluminumFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
21.7.2733rdAluminumFJ3-TOLDV1-OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite [13N]
22.6.6361stChromiumFJ3-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam [13N]
23.6.0002ndChromiumFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
2.19.1252ndGoldFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12N]
3.18.2503rdGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
4.17.3751stSilverFJ2-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 12 Downs [12N]
5.16.5002ndSilverFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls [12N]
6.15.6253rdSilverFJ2-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12N]
7.14.7501stBronzeFJ2-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise [12N]
8.13.8752ndBronzeFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
9.13.0003rdBronzeFJ2-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12's National [12N]
10.12.1251stCopperFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
11.11.2502ndCopperFJ2-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
12.10.3753rdCopperFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
13.9.5001stNickelFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
14.8.6252ndNickelFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
15.7.7503rdNickelFJ2-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1 [12N]
16.6.8751stPlatinumFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
17.6.0002ndPlatinumFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ1-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.18.0002ndGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-Nike [11N]
6.10.0002ndSilverFJ1-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 11 Cunningham [11N]
7.8.0001stBronzeFJ1-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 Stilwell [11N]
8.6.0002ndBronzeFJ1-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]


Tournament date:5/05/19
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Tucker [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's American [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-VIKVC1-OVViking Volleyball Club – PCVC Cardinals 13 [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Morris [13A]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/18/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Elias [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock [13N]
 
Girls' 13 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam [13N]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ3-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-PiNK ELiTE [13N]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 13 Red [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 13A- Steininger [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13 Elite [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-1 JACKSON [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Zollos [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN BLUE [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Elite Mekinda [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Suttles [13A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Red [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's American [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ALETA3-OVALETA VBC – Kosiorek [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Kashian [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - UVEGES/NAKHOODA [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A David [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSHOW3-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Felbinger [13A]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-3 Hall [13A]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Tucker [13A]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 13A [13A]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Liddia [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Morris [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 13 RED [13A]
4.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
6.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.33 [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13A SAPPHIRE [13A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Safire 13A - Gehring [13A]
11.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
12.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Marcinowski-Milano [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-INFERNO [13A]
4.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
5.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 13A [13A]
6.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]
7.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-White [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Walton [13A]
9.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
10.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13A]
11.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 13.1A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Volley Girls [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – STORM 13R [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- J Henkle [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Yarnell [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Fuchs [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BULET1-OVBullets – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Walter 13 [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlackMM [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Richmond [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue Regional Elite [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 13 [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Bills [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 13 Orange [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ACESC1-OVACES VBC – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R DIAMOND [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 13-McCormick [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Select [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – D.C. [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Swoosh [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Meaghan [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
29.n/a5thChromiumFJ3-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R ONYX [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – B.K. [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 orange [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 white [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-TRIVA2-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-4 [13R]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-13 [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteMS [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Blue [13R]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – Jordan 13s [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Warniment [13R]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 13s - Ebright [13R]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 red [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-GRIFF1-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLACK [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 13R-1 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BARBR1-OVBarbour Elite – Block Party [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Newsom [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [13R]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Brewer [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink Regional Elite [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Van Horn [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-FOCUS1-OVClub Focus – 13 ORANGE [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LOWE/WEYAND 13'S [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Vencill [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLUE [13R]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Kish-13 [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13s - Leach [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Navy [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 13R-ROY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Wilkerson [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Van Gundy [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime Girls [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Keber [13R]
6.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Overmannís 13s [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 13 Pink [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 13 BLACK [13R]
9.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
10.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE FiRE [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
13.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
14.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Grey [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Hollingsworth [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s McGrath [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Briscoe [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Mike [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - K Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Stephanie [13R]
5.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13R]
6.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Blue - 13R [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Scarlet [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 13 GREY [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Calame [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Lanning [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
13.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
14.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Howes [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-LATIT3-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- K Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - J Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Fraley [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Lammers [13R]
5.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-CVBCO6-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 13R Queen [13R]
9.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Vaughn [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Sparks [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.34 [13R]
13.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Proy [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Julia [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Gabi [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Lime [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – WHITE [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 13 Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 13 [13R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 13s~Roush [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's White [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Kelly Girls [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Mallorie- 13's [13R]
13.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
14.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Startfire 13R - Perney [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 13-Lloyd [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Stanford [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Keck [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Andrew [13R]
5.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s VanDeusen [13R]
6.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TEMPO1-OVTempo Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 13 WHITE [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – THUNDER STRIKE 13R [13R]
9.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Air [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD BLAKEMAN/ LANDSBERGER 13'S [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Berman [13R]
13.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-DANDG1-OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – WARRIORS 13-JENNY [13R]
14.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Gerten [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Yellow [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC4-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Kleman [13R]
5.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-NEOVC3-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's Regional [13R]
6.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Thunder [13R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 - Keller [13R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 13R Monsters [13R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Albrecht [13R]
10.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [13R]
11.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.35 [13R]
12.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-VIKVC1-OVViking Volleyball Club – PCVC Cardinals 13 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ3-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Kiger [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-PRCSN2-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Titans Varsity [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-LONEL5-OVLondon Elite – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stLeadFJ3-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Thomas [13R]
6.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
7.n/a1stLeadFJ3-GRIFF3-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 SILVER [13R]
8.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.32 [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 13 Cougars [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Beckstedt [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ3-BSVBC1-OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 1610-2420.267FJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 2810-2417.778FJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development