Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/08/22
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG18TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis - 18 Dammeyer [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – 18R Bickel [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 18 Gold [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 18 Black [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 18 Orange [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 18 Blue [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 18 GREEN [18R]
9.n/a1stSilverG18THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 18'S [18R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Silver Elite [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite - Joey 18 [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 18RS Dosch [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG18XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18s - Burton [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Black Elite [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 18-INFERNO [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R McKnight [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 18 White [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 18 Ohms [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18s - Ferguson [18R]
9.n/a1stCopperG18GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 18R Marbaugh [18R]
10.n/a2ndCopperG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Katie [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG18APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cress [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sanford-18R [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 18-BLAZE [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18 White [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Doup [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG18PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 18 [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-18 [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Mast [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 18R Hennosy [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Fliehman [18R]
7.n/a1stPlatinumG18EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 18 Dunning [18R]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Kimber - 18 [18R]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumG18BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 18 White Elite [18R]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumG18EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 18 Orange [18R]
11.n/a5thPlatinumG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
11.n/a5thPlatinumG18ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG18WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 18U Brett [18R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Chaney [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG18BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 18 Hawks [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG18C2KVB1OVC2K – 18's Zell [18R]
5.n/a1stChromiumG18PJVBA1OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – 18U-Cleary [18R]
6.n/a2ndChromiumG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 White [18R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumG18ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT LIGHTNING [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Schwieterman [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite - Maui 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Miller [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Rawlings - 17R [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Hawkins 7 [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17KIDAM2OVKid's America – 17R Jackson [17R]
9.n/a1stSilverG17HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – Firth-17s [17R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG17GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Sperry [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 17 Lackey [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA Parkison 17 [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17BOOVB1OVBallers of Ohio  – BOO 17R [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 BLUE [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 17'S [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – 17R Griffith [17R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro17-Teal [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG17TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Mault [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG17CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 17R Diamond [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG17ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Select [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17R Green [17R]
21.n/a5thNickelG17NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 17-Christy [17R]
25.n/a1stCopperG17ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17s Coyle [17R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG17KIDAM4OVKid's America – 17R Mladek [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG17ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – 17 R Hildenbrand [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17RSatterfield [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead-17R [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperG17ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 17RS Ross [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperG17LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – Elchert 17 [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperG17TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 17R Skufca [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Yoder [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16R Binkley [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 17 Gold [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 17R [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 17-Blue [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 17R Hummel [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG17XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17R - Richardson [17R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 17R Allodi [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17MAHON4OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17R Blue [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – E Dresbach [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 17 - Misfits [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Deatley 17 [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 17U [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 17 Elite [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Menninger [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Orange17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17R Black [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 SILVER [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Eclipse [17R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG17CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Hillis - 17R [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG17CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 17 Navy [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG17SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – M Dresbach [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Volleyball Club - 17R [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McLoughlin [17R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Dieter Quay [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 14AE Mash [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Courtney [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14A Heather [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Muenz [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 JCombs [14A]
9.n/a1stSilverG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG14EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 McVicker [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [14A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 14.2 Durham [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
13.n/a5thSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [14A]
17.n/a1stBronzeG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 American Orange [14A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14AJohnson [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14A Olivia [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 JDreher [14A]
25.n/a1stCopperG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14A]
26.n/a2ndCopperG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14-INFERNO [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 14-2 Blue [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14 Royal [14A]
29.n/a5thCopperG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA Culver [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 14 BLACK [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E White [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG14SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo - 14A [14A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W Cupach [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG14NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-3 American [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Montenegro [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 14A Griffin [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14 Grey [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 14s White [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14BSVBC9OVBlack Swamp VBC – 14M [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 14A Diamond [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill-14A [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 14A Sapphire [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
9.n/a1stChromiumG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG14TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Figueroa [14A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14A Disbro [14A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4 [14A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 Elite [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Kurek [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Black [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Renee [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14A R Haas [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 Purple American [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 14-3 Grey [14A]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG14COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 White [14A]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 14 White [14A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Grey [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 American White [14A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Val [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 14A A Perney [14A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG14ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 14 Hupp [14A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 14.3 Ross [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Mohler [14A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Roy [14A]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE1OV [14A]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3 [14A]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 14-4 Pink [14A]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14A Matt [14A]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 14 MARQUIS [14A]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14 Silver [14A]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime A [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 14A Huet [14A]
2.n/a2ndLeadG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-14A Lawson [14A]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
5.n/a1stZincG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
6.n/a2ndZincG14CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 14-3 [14A]
7.n/a3rdZincG14CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 14-2 [14A]
7.n/a3rdZincG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 14-5 Red [14A]

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development