Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Out-of-Region Results for FJ6-AAVBC3-OV

50 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 163-1615.133FJ4‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 323-168.452FJ4‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 323-167.613FJ4‑MAVRK3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Masters
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 323-166.774FJ4‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 163-1616.000FJ5‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 323-1615.581FJ5‑CLIPP1‑OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 323-1615.161FJ5‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 323-1615.161FJ5‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 323-1614.323FJ5‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 163-1614.267FJ5‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 323-1612.226FJ5‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 15 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 323-1611.806FJ5‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 323-1611.806FJ5‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 163-1610.800FJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-2 JENNINGS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 553-169.259FJ5‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 323-168.452FJ5‑VANTA1‑OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 323-164.258FJ5‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 Szoradi
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
30th / 323-163.839FJ5‑QSLVR2‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15s Martin
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 553-1616.000FJ6‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 553-1615.518FJ6‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 553-1615.037FJ6‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Gold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑MAVRK3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Darnell
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ6‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 553-1612.148FJ6‑INFTY2‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 553-1611.667FJ6‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A - Smoleny
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 553-1610.704FJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-2 JENNUSS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 553-169.981FJ6‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 553-168.296FJ6‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – 16 Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 553-165.648FJ6‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 553-165.407FJ6‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 16 Schaef
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
47th / 553-164.926FJ6‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 483-1616.000FJ7‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 483-1615.447FJ7‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 483-1614.894FJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Scarlet
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 483-1614.894FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Pink
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 17 BLACK ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 483-1611.575FJ7‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 17E Camo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 483-1610.468FJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 483-168.809FJ7‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 17 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 483-168.809FJ7‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 483-168.255FJ7‑PUTVC1‑OVPutnam VBC – Heat
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 483-166.596FJ7‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
43rd / 483-164.383FJ7‑GCINC2‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
43rd / 483-164.383FJ7‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 171
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 483-163.830FJ7‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development