Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-NAVBA2-OV

92 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 436-1815.714FJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Downs
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
14th / 436-1814.286FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 436-1810.571FJ2‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-2 BAILEY
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 436-1810.000FJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-1 SOUTTER
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 436-188.286FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 806-1817.392FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 806-1814.354FJ3‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 13 Middy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
67th / 806-187.975FJ3‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.33
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1126-1817.568FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 AJ
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1126-1817.135FJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1126-1817.135FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1126-1814.973FJ4‑CCRSH2‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 1126-1813.243FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
59th / 1126-1811.730FJ4‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 1126-1811.081FJ4‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK AVENGERS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 1126-1810.000FJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
99th / 1126-187.405FJ4‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-2 NUSS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1106-1815.798FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1106-1815.798FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 1286-1814.787FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 1106-1814.477FJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK COBRAS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
51st / 1106-1812.495FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1286-1811.575FJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Hess
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1106-187.872FJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1106-187.872FJ5‑NAVBA2‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Marcelo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1286-1817.811FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1286-1817.622FJ6‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1286-1817.244FJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 1286-1816.488FJ6‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 16 Toms
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑NOVAJ2‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑UTBCV1‑OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Elite Schultz
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 1286-1814.976FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 1286-1814.220FJ6‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
49th / 1286-1813.465FJ6‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK TiDE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
51st / 1286-1813.276FJ6‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1286-1813.087FJ6‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ6‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1286-1811.575FJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
73rd / 1286-1811.197FJ6‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 161
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
83rd / 1286-1810.252FJ6‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 16A
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
85th / 1286-1810.063FJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 1286-189.685FJ6‑IMPCT2‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 1286-189.685FJ6‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – m.64
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
115th / 1286-187.228FJ6‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
121st / 1286-186.661FJ6‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE-Haley
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17E Kim
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 1006-1815.818FJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – 17A Rapidfire - Spiker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 1006-1815.818FJ7‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1006-1815.576FJ7‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1006-1814.606FJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite Purple
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 1006-1814.364FJ7‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1006-1812.788FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1006-1812.788FJ7‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.71
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 1006-1811.454FJ7‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1006-1811.212FJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1006-1811.212FJ7‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 1006-1810.727FJ7‑EPICV2‑OVEPIC – Whiteout
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 1006-1810.727FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
67th / 1006-1810.000FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1006-189.758FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
77th / 1006-188.788FJ7‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
79th / 1006-188.545FJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
85th / 1006-187.818FJ7‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1006-186.848FJ7‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 Gina
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
97th / 1006-186.364FJ7‑VANTA1‑OVVantage VBC – Vantage 17
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1026-1817.762FJ8‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1026-1817.525FJ8‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1026-1817.525FJ8‑MMVBC1‑OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 18-1 Kern
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1026-1817.049FJ8‑MAQVB1‑OVMVC – 18 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1026-1817.049FJ8‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 18 Revolution
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1026-1814.673FJ8‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 1026-1814.436FJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 1026-1813.960FJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
40th / 1026-1813.366FJ8‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 18 Lime/Brokaw
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1026-1812.891FJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1026-1811.822FJ8‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1026-1811.822FJ8‑NEOVC1‑OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 1026-1811.584FJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
66th / 1026-1810.277FJ8‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
81st / 1026-188.495FJ8‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18s Schaef
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
83rd / 1026-188.257FJ8‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 181
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
87th / 1026-187.782FJ8‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
87th / 1026-187.782FJ8‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
92nd / 1026-187.188FJ8‑OVELI1‑OVOhio Valley Elite – 18's

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development