Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Out-of-Region Results

1084 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 83-189.429MJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 83-1813.714MJ4‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
6th / 83-187.286MJ4‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Red
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 83-1815.857MJ5‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 83-1813.714MJ6‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 123-185.727MJ7‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 123-1815.273MJ8‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Red
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 123-1812.546MJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 123-1812.546MJ8‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 123-187.091MJ8‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
8th / 93-164.625MJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 93-169.500MJ3‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 13 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 93-166.250MJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 93-1616.000MJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
4th / 93-1611.125MJ4‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 14 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
6th / 93-167.875MJ4‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 14 Green
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
12nd / 153-165.786MJ5‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Red
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 153-1616.000MJ6‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Red
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 153-1615.071MJ6‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 153-1612.286MJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 153-1612.286MJ6‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Green
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 153-166.714MJ6‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Green
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 153-164.857MJ6‑CATTK3‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Gold
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
14th / 153-163.929MJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 153-163.000MJ6‑AIRVB3‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Gold
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 173-1615.188MJ7‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Red
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
6th / 173-1611.938MJ7‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Black
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 173-166.250MJ7‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Green
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
14th / 173-165.438MJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 173-168.688MJ8‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Green
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 173-167.875MJ8‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Shamrock Boys
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 173-164.625MJ8‑CATTK3‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Gold
1/5/2019-
1/6/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #2 Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 173-163.000MJ8‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Emerald Boys
1/11/2019-
1/13/2019
Northern Lights 18 Qualifier: Open Division
Omaha, NE
15th / 1612-3013.200FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 296-226.000MJ3‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 13 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 296-227.143MJ4‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 416-2218.800MJ5‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 416-2213.200MJ5‑VANVC1‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 15 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
26th / 416-2212.000MJ5‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Red
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
19th / 416-2214.800MJ6‑VANVC1‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 16 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
28th / 416-2211.200MJ6‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
37th / 416-227.600MJ6‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 396-2218.632MJ7‑VANVC1‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 17 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
15th / 396-2216.105MJ7‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
36th / 396-227.263MJ7‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
36th / 396-227.263MJ7‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
19th / 496-2216.000MJ8‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
35th / 496-2210.667MJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Boys
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
37th / 496-2210.000MJ8‑VANVC1‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 18 Gold Webb
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
39th / 496-229.333MJ8‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Black
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Open Division
Chicago, IL
45th / 496-227.333MJ8‑VANVC2‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 18 Gold Palmer
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
1st / 1210-2424.000FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 1210-2421.454FJ2‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
4th / 1210-2420.182FJ2‑NEOVC1‑OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12's National
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
6th / 1210-2417.636FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 1210-2416.364FJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
8th / 1210-2415.091FJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 1210-2413.818FJ2‑HSHOT1‑OVHot Shots – 12 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
10th / 1210-2412.546FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 1210-2411.273FJ2‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 1610-2422.133FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 1610-2420.267FJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 1610-2420.267FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 1610-2418.400FJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 1610-2418.400FJ3‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 1610-2416.533FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
10th / 1610-2415.600FJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 1610-2414.667FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2010-2422.526FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 2010-2421.053FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 2010-2419.579FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 2010-2419.579FJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
10th / 2010-2417.368FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 2010-2416.632FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
14th / 2010-2414.421FJ4‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
15th / 2010-2413.684FJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
16th / 2010-2412.947FJ4‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
18th / 2010-2411.474FJ4‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N Camo
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
19th / 2010-2410.737FJ4‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
1st / 2410-2424.000FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2410-2422.783FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 2410-2419.130FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 2410-2417.913FJ5‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
14th / 2410-2416.087FJ5‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
15th / 2410-2415.478FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
17th / 2410-2414.261FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
23rd / 2410-2410.609FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
1st / 2410-2424.000FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2410-2422.783FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 2410-2419.130FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 2410-2417.913FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
14th / 2410-2416.087FJ6‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
22nd / 2410-2411.217FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
24th / 2410-2410.000FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
2nd / 2410-2423.391FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2410-2422.783FJ7‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 2410-2421.565FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 2410-2420.348FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 2410-2420.348FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 2410-2419.130FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 2410-2417.913FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
2nd / 2410-2423.391FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 2410-2422.783FJ8‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 William
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 2410-2421.565FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 2410-2420.348FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
14th / 2410-2416.087FJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
16th / 2410-2414.870FJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
21st / 2410-2411.826FJ8‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Navy
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Open Division
Cleveland, OH
22nd / 2410-2411.217FJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 ELITE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 166-1813.200FJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 166-1810.000FJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
15th / 166-186.800FJ1‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 166-1816.400FJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 166-1813.200FJ2‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 12 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 166-1811.600FJ2‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
10th / 166-1810.800FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
2nd / 246-1817.478FJ3‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 246-1816.956FJ3‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 246-1813.826FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 246-1812.783FJ3‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 246-1811.739FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
17th / 246-189.652FJ3‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 326-1817.226FJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 326-1814.903FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 326-1813.355FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 326-1813.355FJ4‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
27th / 326-187.935FJ4‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE-TYLER
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
29th / 326-187.161FJ4‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 366-1817.314FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 366-1816.629FJ5‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 366-1816.629FJ5‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE-Plasencio
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 366-1815.257FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 366-1813.886FJ5‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
28th / 366-188.743FJ5‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
30th / 366-188.057FJ5‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
2nd / 326-1817.613FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 326-1814.903FJ6‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 326-1813.355FJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Rice
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
18th / 326-1811.419FJ6‑NOVAJ2‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
29th / 326-187.161FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
31st / 326-186.387FJ6‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE-Haley
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
1st / 326-1818.000FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
13rd / 326-1813.355FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
2nd / 246-1817.478FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
3rd / 246-1816.956FJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 246-1815.913FJ8‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
5th / 246-1815.913FJ8‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wood
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
7th / 246-1814.870FJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
9th / 246-1813.826FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
11st / 246-1812.783FJ8‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 18 Revolution
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
Rock and Rumble Club Division
Cleveland, OH
19th / 246-188.609FJ8‑MAQVB1‑OVMVC – 18 National
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
2019 Ft. Wayne MLK Challenge Classic Division
Fort Wayne, IN
2nd / 102-1614.444FJ8‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 181
1/19/2019-
1/20/2019
2019 Ft. Wayne MLK Challenge Open Division
Fort Wayne, IN
18th / 184-184.000FJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – Gwinn
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
MusicCity Qualifier: Open Division
Nashville, TN
4th / 3112-3028.200FJ8‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 18 Schaad
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
MusicCity Qualifier: USA Division
Nashville, TN
4th / 3610-2422.800FJ8‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 18 Dinkelacker
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
MusicCity Qualifier: USA Division
Nashville, TN
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
MusicCity Qualifier: USA Division
Nashville, TN
31st / 7810-2418.546FJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Girls Winter Chicago 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
19th / 2510-2413.500FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Club Division
Chicago, IL
33rd / 356-206.824MJ2‑EVERE1‑OVEverest Volleyball Club – 12-1
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Club Division
Chicago, IL
2nd / 356-2019.588MJ3‑PHOEN1‑OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 13 Gold
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Club Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 356-2016.706MJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Boys
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Club Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 356-2013.412MJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Boys
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: Club Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 356-2010.941MJ4‑EVERE1‑OVEverest Volleyball Club – 14-1
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 517-2118.200MJ6‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Red
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 517-2113.160MJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Boys
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
47th / 517-218.120MJ6‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Green
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
31st / 357-218.647MJ7‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Red
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 597-2118.103MJ8‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Red
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
54th / 597-218.207MJ8‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Green
1/19/2019-
1/21/2019
Boys Winter VB Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
56th / 597-217.724MJ8‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Shamrock Boys
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1010-2420.889FJ1‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 11 Grafton
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1010-2417.778FJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 1010-2414.667FJ1‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 11 Cunningham
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 1610-2423.067FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
4th / 1610-2421.200FJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Bergheger
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 1610-2415.600FJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Downs
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 1610-2414.667FJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1810-2422.353FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 1810-2412.471FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
16th / 1810-2411.647FJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1810-2422.353FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1810-2420.706FJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Crofton
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 1810-2416.588FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 2710-2422.923FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 2710-2421.846FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 2710-2419.692FJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 2710-2416.462FJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 2710-2415.385FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
20th / 2710-2413.769FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Chicas
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 2710-2413.231FJ5‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 2710-2411.077FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 2710-2423.462FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 2710-2422.923FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 2710-2422.923FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 2710-2419.692FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 2710-2416.462FJ6‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
20th / 2710-2413.769FJ6‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 2710-2410.539FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 2710-2424.000FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 2710-2421.846FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 2710-2419.692FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 2710-2419.692FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Goller
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 2710-2415.385FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 2710-2414.308FJ7‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
20th / 2710-2413.769FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 2710-2411.077FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1810-2422.353FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 1810-2419.059FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 1810-2419.059FJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 1810-2415.765FJ8‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 William
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 188-2120.235FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 188-2119.471FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 188-2119.471FJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Elias
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 188-2116.412FJ3‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 13 Middy
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 188-2111.823FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 188-218.000FJ3‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 278-2120.500FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 278-2120.000FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 278-2119.000FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 278-2117.000FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 278-2117.000FJ4‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Nike
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 278-2115.000FJ4‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 278-218.000FJ4‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 278-2119.000FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 278-2119.000FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 278-2117.000FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 278-2114.000FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Butcher
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
20th / 278-2111.500FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 278-2111.000FJ5‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE-Plasencio
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 278-2110.000FJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK COBRAS
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 278-218.500FJ5‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 15 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 328-2119.323FJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 328-2117.645FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 328-2115.968FJ6‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 278-2115.000FJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Kembre
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 328-2111.774FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 328-2110.935FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 328-2110.516FJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 328-219.258FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 328-2120.161FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 328-2117.645FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 328-2115.968FJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 328-2115.968FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 328-2114.290FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 328-2110.516FJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 248-2121.000FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 248-2118.739FJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 248-2118.739FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 248-2115.348FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 236-1815.818FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 236-1811.454FJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-1 SOUTTER
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 346-1816.546FJ3‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 346-1811.454FJ3‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 276-1817.077FJ4‑ROGUE1‑OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 276-1816.154FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 AJ
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 246-1815.913FJ4‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Bannister
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 246-1815.913FJ4‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 276-1810.615FJ4‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK AVENGERS
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 276-1810.615FJ4‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE-TYLER
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 276-189.692FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 276-188.769FJ4‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Malloy
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 276-1818.000FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 326-1817.226FJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 326-1816.452FJ5‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Team Rox Turner
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 276-1816.154FJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 326-1811.032FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 326-1810.258FJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 276-188.769FJ5‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 326-187.161FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 326-187.161FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 276-1817.077FJ6‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 16 Toms
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 276-1816.154FJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 276-1816.154FJ6‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 246-1815.913FJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 276-1814.308FJ6‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 246-1813.826FJ6‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE-Haley
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 276-1812.461FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 246-1816.956FJ7‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
6th / 166-1814.000FJ7‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 246-1813.826FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 166-1811.600FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 246-1810.696FJ7‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE-Mcghee
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 276-1817.077FJ8‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 17/18 Connor
1/26/2019-
1/27/2019
Central Zone Club Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 276-1812.461FJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 ELITE
2/2/2019-
2/3/2019
Steel City Freeze Open Division
Pittsburgh, PA
3rd / 156-1816.286FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
2/2/2019-
2/3/2019
Steel City Freeze Open Division
Pittsburgh, PA
5th / 156-1814.571FJ5‑PRIME1‑OVClevPRIME – 15.1N
2/2/2019-
2/3/2019
MAVA Winter Classic
Louisville, KY
3rd / 122-1613.454FJ7‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: Open Division
Columbus, OH
19th / 2112-3013.800FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: Open Division
Columbus, OH
2nd / 2112-3029.100FJ8‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 18 Schaad
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: Open Division
Columbus, OH
8th / 2112-3023.700FJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: Open Division
Columbus, OH
9th / 2112-3022.800FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
3rd / 3210-2423.097FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
4th / 3210-2422.645FJ8‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 William
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
5th / 3210-2422.194FJ8‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.82
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
11st / 3210-2419.484FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
11st / 3210-2419.484FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
15th / 3210-2417.677FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
15th / 3210-2417.677FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
17th / 3210-2416.774FJ8‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
18th / 3210-2416.323FJ8‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 18 Dinkelacker
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
19th / 3210-2415.871FJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
19th / 3210-2415.871FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier: USA Division
Columbus,OH
21st / 3210-2414.968FJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
1st / 246-1818.000FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
3rd / 246-1816.956FJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
5th / 246-1815.913FJ8‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 18 Revolution
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
10th / 246-1813.304FJ8‑MMVBC1‑OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 18-1 Kern
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
14th / 246-1811.217FJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
17th / 246-189.652FJ8‑MAQVB1‑OVMVC – 18 National
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
21st / 246-187.565FJ8‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 181
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
22nd / 246-187.043FJ8‑ROGUE1‑OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 18 Purple
2/8/2019-
2/10/2019
Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier American Division
Columbus, OH
23rd / 246-186.522FJ8‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Orange
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 53-183.000MJ4‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 73-1810.500MJ5‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 73-1813.000MJ6‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
6th / 73-185.500MJ6‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 73-183.000MJ6‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Red
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 73-183.000MJ7‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
2nd / 73-1815.500MJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 73-1810.500MJ8‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 73-188.000MJ8‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
6th / 73-185.500MJ8‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Red
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
15th / 153-163.000MJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
1st / 153-1616.000MJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
12nd / 153-165.786MJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
13rd / 153-164.857MJ3‑CATTK1‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 13 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
2nd / 153-1615.071MJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 153-1614.143MJ4‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Red
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 153-1614.143MJ4‑VANVC1‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 14 Gold
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
10th / 153-167.643MJ4‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 14 Green
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
11st / 153-166.714MJ4‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 14 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
14th / 153-163.929MJ4‑VANVC2‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 14 Silver
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 123-1611.273MJ5‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Red
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
1st / 123-1616.000MJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 123-1613.636MJ6‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Green
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
6th / 123-1610.091MJ6‑AIRVB3‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 16 Gold
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
9th / 123-166.545MJ6‑CATTK3‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Gold
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
10th / 123-165.364MJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
11st / 123-164.182MJ6‑CATTK4‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 White
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 193-1614.556MJ7‑AIRVB1‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Black
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
11st / 193-168.778MJ7‑CATTK2‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Red
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
14th / 193-166.611MJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
14th / 193-166.611MJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
15th / 193-165.889MJ7‑VANVC2‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 17 Silver
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
18th / 193-163.722MJ7‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 17 Green
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 193-1613.111MJ8‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Shamrock Boys
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 193-1611.667MJ8‑VANVC3‑OVVANGUARD Volleyball Club – 18 Silver
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
10th / 193-169.500MJ8‑AIRVB2‑OVAir City VBC – Air City 18 Green
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
13rd / 193-167.333MJ8‑CATTK3‑OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Gold
2/9/2019-
2/10/2019
Midwest Boys Point Series #3 Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
16th / 193-165.167MJ8‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Emerald Boys
2/9/2019KIVA SPORTS YOUTH LEAGUE
Louisville, KY
2nd / 82-108.857FJ0‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange
2/10/2019WEST MORELAND AVC
Pittsburgh, PA
3rd / 122-1210.182FJ6‑FORCE2‑OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Eastlake-Alexis
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
3rd / 316-1817.200FJ3‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
3rd / 326-1817.226FJ4‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
5th / 326-1816.452FJ4‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE-TYLER
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
5th / 326-1816.452FJ5‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
21st / 326-1810.258FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
1st / 286-1818.000FJ8‑MAQVB1‑OVMVC – 18 National
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Club Division
Detroit, MI
5th / 286-1816.222FJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 ELITE
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Premier Division
Detroit, MI
3rd / 278-2120.000FJ2‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 12 Elite
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Premier Division
Detroit, MI
1st / 208-2121.000FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Premier Division
Detroit, MI
3rd / 208-2119.632FJ7‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE-Mcghee
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Open Division
Detroit, MI
3rd / 1610-2422.133FJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Open Division
Detroit, MI
5th / 1610-2420.267FJ3‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
2019 Presidents Day Challenge Open Division
Detroit, MI
2nd / 2010-2423.263FJ6‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE
2/16/2019Union Heartbreaker 2019
New Albany, IN
3rd / 182-1412.588FJ4‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-2 NUSS
2/16/2019Union Heartbreaker 2019
New Albany, IN
10th / 182-147.647FJ4‑ARVBC4‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14R - Hernandez
2/16/2019Union Heartbreaker 2019
New Albany, IN
17th / 182-142.706FJ4‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray
2/16/2019Union Heartbreaker 2019
New Albany, IN
15th / 182-144.118FJ5‑CCVBC4‑OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver
2/16/2019Union Heartbreaker 2019
New Albany, IN
7th / 152-148.857FJ6‑CCVBC1‑OVCincy Classics – 16 Gray
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
2nd / 1610-2423.067FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
3rd / 1610-2422.133FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
5th / 1610-2420.267FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
12nd / 1610-2413.733FJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
15th / 2410-2415.478FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
22nd / 2410-2411.217FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
1st / 3210-2424.000FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
7th / 3210-2421.290FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
20th / 3210-2415.419FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
7th / 3210-2421.290FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
15th / 3210-2417.677FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
17th / 3210-2416.774FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Open Division
St. Louis, MO
29th / 3210-2411.355FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
8th / 166-1812.400FJ3‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.33
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
38th / 486-188.553FJ4‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – m.44
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
17th / 646-1814.952FJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Hess
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
21st / 646-1814.191FJ5‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – m.54
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
21st / 646-1814.191FJ6‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – m.64
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
18th / 486-1813.660FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Club Division
St. Louis, MO
27th / 486-1811.362FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
15th / 168-218.867FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
5th / 328-2119.323FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
9th / 328-2117.645FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
5th / 368-2119.514FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
9th / 368-2118.029FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Butcher
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
31st / 368-219.857FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
9th / 368-2118.029FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
2/16/2019-
2/18/2019
Nike Presidents Day Classic Premier Division
St. Louis, MO
13rd / 368-2116.543FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
7th / 1615-3024.000FJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Bergheger
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
12nd / 1615-3019.000FJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
26th / 3215-3017.903FJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
14th / 7215-3027.253FJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Crofton
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
25th / 7215-3024.930FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
43rd / 7215-3021.127FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
51st / 7215-3019.437FJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
3rd / 10415-3029.709FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
15th / 10415-3027.961FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
45th / 10415-3023.592FJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
69th / 10415-3020.097FJ5‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
79th / 10415-3018.641FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Chicas
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
3rd / 12215-3029.752FJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Kembre
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
3rd / 12215-3029.752FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
15th / 12215-3028.265FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
27th / 12215-3026.777FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
83rd / 12215-3019.835FJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
9th / 12815-3029.055FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
11st / 12815-3028.819FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Goller
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
41st / 12815-3025.276FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
42nd / 12815-3025.157FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
65th / 12815-3022.441FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
11st / 10415-3028.544FJ8‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 18 Schaad
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
21st / 10415-3027.087FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
21st / 10415-3027.087FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
2/16/2019-
2/17/2019
Triple Crown Volleyball Invitational
Kansas City, MO
73rd / 10415-3019.515FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
2/22/2019-
2/24/2019
Beast of Southeast Qualifier: American Division
Atlanta, GA
1st / 396-1818.000FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
2/22/2019-
2/24/2019
Beast of Southeast Qualifier: USA Division
Atlanta, GA
16th / 3310-2417.438FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 164-1614.400FJ2‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-2 BAILEY
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
13rd / 164-166.400FJ2‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-2
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
14th / 164-165.600FJ2‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 White
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
15th / 164-164.800FJ2‑CLIPP3‑OVCYVBC Surge – 12 White
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
1st / 204-1616.000FJ3‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-1 JACKSON
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 204-1614.737FJ3‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 204-1614.737FJ3‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
9th / 204-1610.947FJ3‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-White
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
11st / 204-169.684FJ3‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-3 Hall
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
17th / 204-165.895FJ3‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
1st / 204-1616.000FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 204-1614.737FJ4‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-2 NUSS
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 204-1614.737FJ4‑LEGVC1‑OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 14-Gingerich
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
5th / 204-1613.474FJ4‑OPREM3‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Cooley
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
15th / 204-167.158FJ4‑PCHRG2‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Moorman
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
16th / 204-166.526FJ4‑CCRSH3‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 White
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
17th / 204-165.895FJ4‑CCVBC3‑OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
18th / 204-165.263FJ4‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-3 JENNINGS
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
3rd / 204-1614.737FJ5‑LEGVC1‑OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 15-Wildermuth
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
9th / 204-1610.947FJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-2 JENNINGS
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
14th / 204-167.789FJ5‑CLIPP2‑OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
19th / 204-164.632FJ5‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-3 RUSSO
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
1st / 204-1616.000FJ6‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
Crush Em Classic
Erlanger, KY
9th / 204-1610.947FJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-2 JENNUSS
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
MAVA Club Challenge
Florence, KY
5th / 132-1611.333FJ2‑CEAST4‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-4 SHAFER
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
MAVA Club Challenge
Florence, KY
5th / 132-1611.333FJ2‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1
2/23/2019-
2/24/2019
MAVA Club Challenge
Florence, KY
12nd / 202-167.895FJ5‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 15U
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
VolleyFX Winter Challenge
Rochester, NY
1st / 324-1818.000FJ4‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
VolleyFX Winter Challenge
Rochester, NY
1st / 314-1818.000FJ5‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
VolleyFX Winter Challenge
Rochester, NY
1st / 284-1818.000FJ6‑NOVAJ2‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
VolleyFX Winter Challenge
Rochester, NY
11st / 324-1813.484FJ8‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Navy
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
VolleyFX Winter Challenge
Rochester, NY
14th / 324-1812.129FJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
1st / 142-1414.000FJ4‑CCVBC1‑OVCincy Classics – 14 Red
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
5th / 142-1410.308FJ4‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
11st / 142-144.769FJ4‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-3 JENNINGS
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
3rd / 162-1412.400FJ5‑CCVBC3‑OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
10th / 142-145.692FJ5‑CCVBC2‑OVCincy Classics – 15 Black
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
9th / 142-146.615FJ6‑TWOGV1‑OV2 Girls Volleyball – TEAL
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
1st / 122-1414.000FJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite Purple
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
3rd / 122-1411.818FJ7‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
3/2/2019-
3/3/2019
Union Challenge
Louisville, KY
3rd / 122-1411.818FJ8‑CCVBC1‑OVCincy Classics – 18 Red
3/9/2019-
3/17/2019
Colorado Crossroads: Open Division
Denver, CO
5th / 426-3027.659FJ8‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 18 Schaad
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
1st / 2115-3030.000FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 2115-3029.250FJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Bergheger
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
10th / 2115-3023.250FJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 2115-3022.500FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
14th / 2115-3020.250FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
20th / 2115-3015.750FJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 2415-3027.391FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 2415-3024.783FJ3‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 2415-3022.174FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 2415-3019.565FJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
18th / 2415-3018.913FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 3215-3029.516FJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Crofton
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3215-3028.064FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
7th / 3215-3027.097FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 3215-3026.129FJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
15th / 3215-3023.226FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 3215-3021.290FJ4‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3215-3018.387FJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
27th / 3215-3017.419FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3215-3015.484FJ4‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3215-3015.484FJ4‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 3615-3029.143FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3615-3024.857FJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
18th / 3615-3022.714FJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
21st / 3615-3021.429FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
21st / 3615-3021.429FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Chicas
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 3615-3020.571FJ5‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3615-3019.714FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3615-3019.714FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
29th / 3615-3018.000FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3615-3017.143FJ5‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
35th / 3615-3015.429FJ5‑PRIME1‑OVClevPRIME – 15.1N
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3615-3028.286FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3615-3028.286FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3615-3025.714FJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Kembre
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3615-3024.857FJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
18th / 3615-3022.714FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 3615-3022.286FJ6‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
21st / 3615-3021.429FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 3615-3020.571FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3615-3017.143FJ6‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
33rd / 3615-3016.286FJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 3615-3029.143FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 3615-3029.143FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
10th / 3615-3026.143FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3615-3025.714FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Goller
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3615-3025.714FJ7‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3615-3024.857FJ7‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 3615-3022.286FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3615-3019.714FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3615-3028.286FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3615-3028.286FJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3615-3028.286FJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
18th / 3615-3022.714FJ8‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 William
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Open Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3615-3019.714FJ8‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 18 Dinkelacker
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 1610-2423.067FJ1‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 11 Grafton
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 1610-2422.133FJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 1610-2416.533FJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 1610-2423.067FJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Downs
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 1610-2422.133FJ2‑HSHOT1‑OVHot Shots – 12 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 2410-2421.565FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 2410-2421.565FJ3‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
10th / 2410-2418.522FJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Elias
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 2410-2417.913FJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 2410-2416.696FJ3‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 3610-2423.200FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3610-2422.400FJ4‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 3610-2415.200FJ4‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 3610-2415.200FJ4‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
33rd / 3610-2411.200FJ4‑ROGUE1‑OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3610-2422.400FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
10th / 3610-2420.400FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3610-2420.000FJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ5‑BSVBC4‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 3610-2415.200FJ5‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3610-2414.400FJ5‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
29th / 3610-2412.800FJ5‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-National
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3610-2422.400FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3610-2420.000FJ6‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 16 Toms
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 3610-2417.600FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 3610-2416.800FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 3610-2414.400FJ6‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 16Royal
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
29th / 3610-2412.800FJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3610-2412.000FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 3610-2423.600FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3610-2422.400FJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17Royal
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 3610-2420.800FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ7‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 3610-2417.600FJ7‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
18th / 3610-2417.200FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
27th / 3610-2413.600FJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
27th / 3610-2413.600FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3610-2412.000FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 3610-2412.000FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
2nd / 3610-2423.600FJ8‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.82
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 3610-2423.200FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 3610-2422.400FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 3610-2420.800FJ8‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3610-2420.000FJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 3610-2420.000FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Premier Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 3610-2419.200FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
15th / 256-1811.000FJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-1 SOUTTER
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 256-1810.000FJ2‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 256-187.000FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 326-1816.452FJ3‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 326-1816.452FJ3‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 326-1814.129FJ3‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 326-1811.806FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
21st / 326-1810.258FJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
7th / 366-1815.943FJ4‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
7th / 366-1815.943FJ4‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 366-1815.257FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 AJ
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 366-1815.257FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 AJ
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 366-1814.571FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 366-1814.571FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
14th / 366-1813.543FJ4‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK AVENGERS
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
14th / 366-1813.543FJ4‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK AVENGERS
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 366-1812.514FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 366-1812.514FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 366-189.771FJ4‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 366-189.771FJ4‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
8th / 366-1815.600FJ5‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Team Rox Turner
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
14th / 366-1813.543FJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK COBRAS
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
17th / 366-1812.514FJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 366-1811.829FJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
19th / 366-1811.829FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
31st / 366-187.714FJ5‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
1st / 486-1818.000FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
11st / 486-1815.447FJ6‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 486-1814.936FJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
13rd / 486-1814.936FJ6‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 486-1812.383FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
25th / 486-1811.872FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
47th / 486-186.255FJ6‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK TiDE
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
3rd / 326-1817.226FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
23rd / 326-189.484FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
5th / 316-1816.400FJ8‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 17/18 Connor
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Club Division
Louisville, KY
9th / 316-1814.800FJ8‑HAWKV1‑OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Classic Division
Louisville, KY
7th / 162-149.200FJ3‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-PiNK ELiTE
3/9/2019-
3/10/2019
Bluegrass Tournament: Classic Division
Louisville, KY
1st / 242-1414.000FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 1615-3029.000FJ1‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 11 Grafton
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1615-3026.000FJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 1615-3024.000FJ1‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 11 Cunningham
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 1615-3030.000FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1615-3028.000FJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Bergheger
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 1615-3020.000FJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 1615-3020.000FJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 2415-3024.783FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 2415-3022.174FJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 2415-3020.870FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 2415-3015.652FJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 3115-3027.000FJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Crofton
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 3115-3024.000FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 3115-3023.000FJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 3115-3020.000FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4815-3028.723FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4815-3028.723FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 4815-3027.447FJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 4815-3025.532FJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 4815-3022.340FJ5‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 4815-3021.702FJ5‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 4815-3020.425FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Chicas
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
32nd / 4815-3020.106FJ5‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 4815-3019.787FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
38th / 4815-3018.192FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
47th / 4815-3015.319FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
4th / 4515-3028.977FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4515-3028.636FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4515-3028.636FJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Kembre
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 4515-3027.273FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 4515-3021.477FJ6‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 4515-3021.136FJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 4515-3020.454FJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 4515-3020.454FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 4515-3019.773FJ6‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 4515-3016.364FJ6‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 4015-3030.000FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4015-3028.462FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 4015-3026.923FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Goller
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
15th / 4015-3024.615FJ7‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 4015-3023.846FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 4015-3020.000FJ7‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 4015-3028.462FJ8‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.81
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
13rd / 4015-3025.385FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 4015-3016.923FJ8‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Kalisha
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 3210-2422.194FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 3210-2420.387FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 3210-2419.484FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 3210-2416.323FJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Elias
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 3210-2415.871FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 3210-2412.258FJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 5610-2423.491FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 5610-2419.418FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
22nd / 5610-2418.654FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 5610-2417.636FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 5610-2417.636FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
47th / 5610-2412.291FJ4‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
52nd / 5610-2411.018FJ4‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Bannister
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 6410-2422.222FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 6410-2419.556FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 6410-2417.778FJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 6410-2416.889FJ5‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 6410-2416.889FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Butcher
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 6410-2415.111FJ5‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 6410-2414.222FJ5‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
59th / 6410-2411.111FJ5‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 6410-2410.667FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 9610-2423.410FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 9610-2421.495FJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 9610-2421.347FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 9610-2421.053FJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 9610-2420.168FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 9610-2418.105FJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 9610-2417.516FJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 9610-2416.337FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 9610-2415.747FJ6‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 16Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 9610-2414.568FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 9610-2411.032FJ6‑MIAMI1‑OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-INFERNO
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 7910-2423.282FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 7910-2420.051FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 7910-2419.692FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 7910-2418.974FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 7910-2416.820FJ7‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 7910-2416.103FJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 7910-2416.103FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
71st / 7910-2411.436FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.82
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 7810-2420.909FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 7810-2420.727FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 7810-2419.636FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 7810-2416.727FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 7810-2414.182FJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – Gwinn
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 7810-2413.091FJ8‑HAWKV1‑OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
63rd / 7810-2412.727FJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 7810-2412.364FJ8‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 17/18 Connor
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 7810-2410.546FJ8‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 18Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 7810-2410.546FJ8‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 18 Rotruck
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 436-1815.714FJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Downs
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
14th / 436-1814.286FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 436-1810.571FJ2‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-2 BAILEY
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 436-1810.000FJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-1 SOUTTER
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 436-188.286FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 806-1817.392FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 806-1814.354FJ3‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 13 Middy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
67th / 806-187.975FJ3‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.33
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1126-1817.568FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 14 AJ
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1126-1817.135FJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1126-1817.135FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1126-1814.973FJ4‑CCRSH2‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 1126-1813.243FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
59th / 1126-1811.730FJ4‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 1126-1811.081FJ4‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-PiNK AVENGERS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 1126-1810.000FJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
99th / 1126-187.405FJ4‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-2 NUSS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1106-1815.798FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1106-1815.798FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 1286-1814.787FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 1106-1814.477FJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK COBRAS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
51st / 1106-1812.495FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1286-1811.575FJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Hess
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1106-187.872FJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1106-187.872FJ5‑NAVBA2‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Marcelo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1286-1817.811FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1286-1817.622FJ6‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1286-1817.244FJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 1286-1816.488FJ6‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 16A - Vasko
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 16 Toms
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑NOVAJ2‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 1286-1815.732FJ6‑UTBCV1‑OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 16 Elite Schultz
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 1286-1814.976FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 1286-1814.220FJ6‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Deb Hall
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
49th / 1286-1813.465FJ6‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK TiDE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
51st / 1286-1813.276FJ6‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1286-1813.087FJ6‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Team Rox Wredberg
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1286-1812.709FJ6‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1286-1811.575FJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
73rd / 1286-1811.197FJ6‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 161
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
83rd / 1286-1810.252FJ6‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 16A
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
85th / 1286-1810.063FJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 1286-189.685FJ6‑IMPCT2‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 1286-189.685FJ6‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – m.64
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
115th / 1286-187.228FJ6‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
121st / 1286-186.661FJ6‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 16 ELITE-Haley
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17E Kim
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1006-1817.030FJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Stephanie Annes
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 1006-1815.818FJ7‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – 17A Rapidfire - Spiker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 1006-1815.818FJ7‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 1006-1815.576FJ7‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 17A
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1006-1814.606FJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite Purple
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 1006-1814.364FJ7‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Naber
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1006-1812.788FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1006-1812.788FJ7‑MSPRT4‑OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.71
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 1006-1811.454FJ7‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Baran
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1006-1811.212FJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK CREW
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 1006-1811.212FJ7‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 1006-1810.727FJ7‑EPICV2‑OVEPIC – Whiteout
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 1006-1810.727FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
67th / 1006-1810.000FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
69th / 1006-189.758FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
77th / 1006-188.788FJ7‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17E Jordan Kolarik
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
79th / 1006-188.545FJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
85th / 1006-187.818FJ7‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N - Arnold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
93rd / 1006-186.848FJ7‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 Gina
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
97th / 1006-186.364FJ7‑VANTA1‑OVVantage VBC – Vantage 17
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 1026-1817.762FJ8‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1026-1817.525FJ8‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 1026-1817.525FJ8‑MMVBC1‑OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 18-1 Kern
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1026-1817.049FJ8‑MAQVB1‑OVMVC – 18 National
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1026-1817.049FJ8‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 18 Revolution
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 1026-1814.673FJ8‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
31st / 1026-1814.436FJ8‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 18R - Vertock
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 1026-1813.960FJ8‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
40th / 1026-1813.366FJ8‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 18 Lime/Brokaw
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 1026-1812.891FJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1026-1811.822FJ8‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 181
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 1026-1811.822FJ8‑NEOVC1‑OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 1026-1811.584FJ8‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 18 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
66th / 1026-1810.277FJ8‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
81st / 1026-188.495FJ8‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 18s Schaef
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
83rd / 1026-188.257FJ8‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 181
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
87th / 1026-187.782FJ8‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
87th / 1026-187.782FJ8‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: American Division
Indianapolis, IN
92nd / 1026-187.188FJ8‑OVELI1‑OVOhio Valley Elite – 18's
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 163-1615.133FJ4‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 323-168.452FJ4‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 323-167.613FJ4‑MAVRK3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Masters
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 323-166.774FJ4‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 163-1616.000FJ5‑CCRSH1‑OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
2nd / 323-1615.581FJ5‑CLIPP1‑OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 323-1615.161FJ5‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 323-1615.161FJ5‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 323-1614.323FJ5‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 163-1614.267FJ5‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
10th / 323-1612.226FJ5‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 15 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 323-1611.806FJ5‑BFIRE1‑OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 15A - McKnight
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 323-1611.806FJ5‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 163-1610.800FJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-2 JENNINGS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 553-169.259FJ5‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 323-168.452FJ5‑VANTA1‑OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 323-164.258FJ5‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 Szoradi
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
30th / 323-163.839FJ5‑QSLVR2‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15s Martin
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 553-1616.000FJ6‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 553-1615.518FJ6‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 553-1615.037FJ6‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Gold
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 553-1614.074FJ6‑MAVRK3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Darnell
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ6‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 16 BLACK ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 553-1612.148FJ6‑INFTY2‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 553-1611.667FJ6‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A - Smoleny
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 553-1610.704FJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-2 JENNUSS
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 553-169.981FJ6‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 553-168.296FJ6‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – 16 Red
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
44th / 553-165.648FJ6‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 553-165.407FJ6‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 16 Schaef
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
47th / 553-164.926FJ6‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
1st / 483-1616.000FJ7‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 483-1615.447FJ7‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – 17A Redfire - Roberts
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 483-1614.894FJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Scarlet
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 483-1614.894FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Pink
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 483-1613.787FJ7‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 17 BLACK ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
17th / 483-1611.575FJ7‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 17E Camo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 483-1610.468FJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 483-168.809FJ7‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 17 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 483-168.809FJ7‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 483-168.255FJ7‑PUTVC1‑OVPutnam VBC – Heat
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
35th / 483-166.596FJ7‑GCINC1‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-White
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
43rd / 483-164.383FJ7‑GCINC2‑OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-Green
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
43rd / 483-164.383FJ7‑VELOC1‑OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity Flight 171
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 483-163.830FJ7‑BDLJV1‑OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks
3/15/2019-
3/17/2019
Sunshine Classic Qualifier: Open Division
Orlando, FL
5th / 3215-3028.064FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/17/2019
Sunshine Classic Qualifier: Open Division
Orlando, FL
5th / 3215-3028.064FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/17/2019
Sunshine Classic Qualifier: USA Division
Orlando, FL
15th / 3210-2417.677FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE
3/16/2019-
3/17/2019
Shamrock Festival
Roanoke, VA
20th / 904-1815.011FJ6‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – RENEGADES 16R
3/16/2019-
3/17/2019
Shamrock Festival
Roanoke, VA
34th / 744-1811.671FJ7‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – SANDSTORM 17R
3/16/2019-
3/18/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: 18 Open Division
Philadelphia, PA
2nd / 1615-3029.000FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Meredith
3/16/2019-
3/18/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: 18 USA Division
Philadelphia, PA
21st / 4910-2418.167FJ8‑CATZV1‑OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 18 Jaguars
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 82-1612.000FJ2‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 82-1610.000FJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 82-164.000FJ2‑HSHOT1‑OVHot Shots – 12 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
8th / 82-162.000FJ2‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 122-1612.182FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 122-1610.909FJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
8th / 122-167.091FJ3‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
12nd / 122-162.000FJ3‑CCVBC1‑OVCincy Classics – 13 Red
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 122-1613.454FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
12nd / 122-162.000FJ4‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
2nd / 122-1614.727FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
10th / 122-164.545FJ5‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 212-1611.800FJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Rice
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 122-168.364FJ7‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE-Mcghee
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 122-1612.182FJ8‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Navy
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Open Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 122-1610.909FJ8‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wood
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
4th / 122-1410.727FJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 12-1 SOUTTER
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 122-149.636FJ2‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 12 Elite
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
2nd / 162-1413.200FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
3rd / 162-1412.400FJ3‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 162-149.200FJ3‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
10th / 162-146.800FJ3‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 13 Elite
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
12nd / 162-145.200FJ3‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
1st / 242-1414.000FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
5th / 242-1411.913FJ4‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Team Rox Cooper
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
9th / 242-149.826FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
20th / 242-144.087FJ4‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 14 ELITE-TYLER
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
22nd / 242-143.043FJ4‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
1st / 242-1414.000FJ5‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
2nd / 242-1413.478FJ5‑OPREM1‑OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Team Rox Turner
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
7th / 242-1410.870FJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie
3/23/2019-
3/24/2019
Buckeye Battle: Club Division
Cincinnati, OH
11st / 242-148.783FJ5‑TOLDV2‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 15 ELITE-Plasencio
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
18th / 3212-3020.129FJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
21st / 3212-3018.387FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Chicas
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
6th / 4812-3028.085FJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Kembre
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
15th / 4812-3024.638FJ6‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
38th / 4812-3015.830FJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
2nd / 3212-3029.419FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
10th / 3212-3024.774FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Goller
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier: Open Division
Atlanta, GA
27th / 3212-3014.903FJ7‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
40th / 9610-2418.253FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Butcher
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
52nd / 9610-2416.484FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
3rd / 9610-2423.705FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
55th / 9610-2416.042FJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 Cohen
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
4th / 8010-2423.468FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
9th / 8010-2422.582FJ7‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier USA Division
Atlanta, GA
41st / 8010-2416.911FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
4/6/2019-
4/14/2019
Big South Qualifier American Division
Atlanta, GA
5th / 1286-1817.622FJ6‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National
4/6/2019-
4/8/2019
Show Me Qualifier: Open Division
Kansas City, MO
1st / 2412-3030.000FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
4/6/2019-
4/8/2019
Show Me Qualifier: Open Division
Kansas City, MO
2nd / 2412-3029.217FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
4/6/2019-
4/8/2019
Show Me Qualifier: Open Division
Kansas City, MO
4th / 2412-3027.652FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
4/6/2019-
4/8/2019
Show Me Qualifier: Open Division
Kansas City, MO
17th / 3212-3020.710FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
4/7/2019Bluegrass Power League #3
Louisville, KY
3rd / 52-106.000FJ4‑CLIPP1‑OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: Open Division
Philadelphia, PA
3rd / 1215-3027.273FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: Open Division
Philadelphia, PA
3rd / 3215-3029.032FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Tom
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: Open Division
Philadelphia, PA
9th / 2815-3025.556FJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Jeff
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: Open Division
Philadelphia, PA
3rd / 3215-3029.032FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Meredith
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: USA Division
Philadelphia, PA
40th / 5010-2412.857FJ4‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Malloy
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: USA Division
Philadelphia, PA
9th / 8810-2422.713FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: USA Division
Philadelphia, PA
23rd / 8010-2420.101FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: USA Division
Philadelphia, PA
31st / 8010-2418.683FJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: American Division
Philadelphia, PA
23rd / 366-1810.457FJ3‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: American Division
Philadelphia, PA
17th / 1276-1816.476FJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: American Division
Philadelphia, PA
9th / 876-1816.884FJ7‑EPICV2‑OVEPIC – Whiteout
4/13/2019-
4/21/2019
NorthEast Qualifier: Select Division
Philadelphia, PA
1st / 83-1616.000FJ4‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – 14 BLACK ELITE
4/13/2019-
4/14/2019
MAVA Fireworks Classic
Louisville, KY
5th / 124-1812.909FJ3‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman
4/13/2019-
4/14/2019
MAVA Fireworks Classic
Louisville, KY
3rd / 164-1816.133FJ4‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Malloy
4/13/2019-
4/14/2019
MAVA Fireworks Classic
Louisville, KY
5th / 164-1814.267FJ4‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-1 SNIDER
4/13/2019-
4/14/2019
MAVA Fireworks Classic
Louisville, KY
1st / 154-1818.000FJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR
4/13/2019-
4/14/2019
MAVA Fireworks Classic
Louisville, KY
5th / 114-1812.400FJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
2nd / 1212-3028.364FJ1‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 1212-3023.454FJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
6th / 1212-3021.818FJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11N Kalli
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
10th / 1212-3015.273FJ1‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
3rd / 1912-3028.000FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Maggie
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 1912-3026.000FJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 1912-3020.000FJ2‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 1912-3020.000FJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
15th / 1912-3016.000FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
8th / 2412-3024.522FJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 2412-3017.478FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.31
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
19th / 2412-3015.913FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Skip
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
21st / 2412-3014.348FJ3‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 2812-3027.333FJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Crofton
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
10th / 2812-3024.000FJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Erick
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 2812-3023.333FJ4‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.41
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
25th / 2812-3014.000FJ4‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 2812-3012.667FJ4‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
7th / 3212-3026.516FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
21st / 3212-3018.387FJ5‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
25th / 3212-3016.064FJ5‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.51
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 3212-3014.903FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
7th / 3612-3026.914FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 3612-3023.829FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.61
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 3612-3018.686FJ6‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 3612-3015.600FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
35th / 3612-3012.514FJ6‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
1st / 3612-3030.000FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.71
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
14th / 3612-3023.314FJ7‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
20th / 3612-3020.229FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 3612-3018.686FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: Open Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 3612-3015.600FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 2810-2421.926FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 2810-2418.815FJ3‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 2810-2417.778FJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 2810-2417.778FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
24th / 2810-2412.074FJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 4610-2421.511FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
20th / 4610-2418.089FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 4610-2417.156FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 4610-2417.156FJ4‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
26th / 4610-2416.222FJ4‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 4610-2415.911FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
38th / 4610-2412.489FJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
41st / 4610-2411.556FJ4‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
44th / 4610-2410.622FJ4‑MAVRK2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 7210-2423.211FJ5‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 7210-2422.422FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 7210-2422.422FJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Conley
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 7210-2418.873FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
32nd / 7210-2417.887FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
37th / 7210-2416.901FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
39th / 7210-2416.507FJ5‑PRIME1‑OVClevPRIME – 15.1N
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
41st / 7210-2416.113FJ5‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
48th / 7210-2414.732FJ5‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
59th / 7210-2412.563FJ5‑AAVBC3‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
66th / 7210-2411.183FJ5‑TANDM1‑OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wolf Pack
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 5410-2422.943FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 5410-2421.887FJ6‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 5410-2421.887FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
24th / 5410-2417.924FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 5410-2416.604FJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
1st / 4810-2424.000FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
3rd / 4810-2423.404FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
21st / 4810-2418.043FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
26th / 4810-2416.553FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
45th / 4810-2410.894FJ7‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 17Silver
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
3rd / 306-1817.172FJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 306-1813.862FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12N Denise
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
11st / 306-1813.862FJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
13rd / 306-1813.034FJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
18th / 306-1810.966FJ2‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 12E Michelle
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
21st / 306-189.724FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 536-1817.077FJ3‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 536-1816.154FJ3‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 536-1814.308FJ3‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 536-1814.308FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
36th / 536-189.923FJ3‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
36th / 536-189.923FJ3‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
43rd / 536-188.308FJ3‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ4‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.43
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ4‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Elite Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ4‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14E Charlene
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ4‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ4‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Ally Lewandowski Reiter
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 966-1814.716FJ4‑ROGUE1‑OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
33rd / 966-1813.958FJ4‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
37th / 966-1813.453FJ4‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-Nike
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
39th / 966-1813.200FJ4‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Gold
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
43rd / 966-1812.695FJ4‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 14A Sanchez
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
45th / 966-1812.442FJ4‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 14E Lannan D.
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
51st / 966-1811.684FJ4‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
71st / 966-189.158FJ4‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
89th / 966-186.884FJ4‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
89th / 966-186.884FJ4‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 966-1817.495FJ5‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 966-1817.495FJ5‑NAVBA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 15A Walsh
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15 Katie
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Ashley Harker
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 15N Paul Kearns
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 966-1816.989FJ5‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-National
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ5‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 966-1815.979FJ5‑BSVBC4‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
27th / 966-1814.716FJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 966-1814.463FJ5‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
33rd / 966-1813.958FJ5‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 GOLD
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
61st / 966-1810.421FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15E Liz
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
69th / 966-189.411FJ5‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
91st / 966-186.632FJ5‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 956-1817.489FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 956-1816.979FJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 956-1816.979FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-National
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 956-1815.957FJ6‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16E Sara
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 956-1815.957FJ6‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 956-1815.957FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.63
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 956-1815.957FJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16E Amy Paulozzi Rubino
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
17th / 956-1815.957FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
29th / 956-1814.425FJ6‑NOVAJ2‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
51st / 956-1811.617FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
53rd / 956-1811.362FJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
81st / 956-187.787FJ6‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16Silver
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
93rd / 956-186.255FJ6‑COLVP1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
2nd / 806-1817.848FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 17N Joe Gonzalez
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
5th / 806-1817.392FJ7‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 17Royal
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 806-1816.785FJ7‑BSVBC1‑OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 806-1816.785FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
23rd / 806-1814.658FJ7‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Stahr
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
25th / 806-1814.354FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
31st / 806-1813.443FJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17E Kim
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
33rd / 806-1813.139FJ7‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.73
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
35th / 806-1812.835FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock Girls
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
41st / 806-1811.924FJ7‑DEFIA2‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite Purple
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
43rd / 806-1811.620FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-National
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
51st / 806-1810.405FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
53rd / 806-1810.101FJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
63rd / 806-188.582FJ7‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Black
4/19/2019-
4/21/2019
Windy City Qualifier: American Division
Chicago, IL
73rd / 806-187.063FJ7‑DEFIA1‑OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
9th / 142-146.615FJ4‑KOKOR1‑OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 14-Teal
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
2nd / 142-1413.077FJ5‑INFTY2‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
3rd / 142-1412.154FJ5‑FORCE2‑OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Sammi
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
5th / 142-1410.308FJ5‑EXILE2‑OVExile VBC – 15 BLUE
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
10th / 142-145.692FJ5‑EXILE1‑OVExile VBC – 15 RED
4/20/2019Ellen Toy Memorial
Export, PA
11st / 142-144.769FJ5‑KOKOR1‑OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 15- Teal

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development