Sanctioned: 2021-11-04

Tournament/Site Director

Bill Zehler
bzehler@fuse.net

[OVR officials, club directors, assistant directors, coaches, and staff: log in for complete contact information.]

Team Entry Fee

$275

Club Directors: Make entry fee check payable to:

Ohio Valley Region

Date

May 22, 2022

Location

Address

Greater Columbus Convention Center
400 North High Street
Columbus, OH 43215

Maps

Site Rules

Real Time Parking Lot Information

Safety and Security at the Greater Columbus Document (click for this GCCC brochure)

Below are the Columbus Convention Center site rules and regulations. Violations of the rules and regulations will result in disqualification and elimination from the event of the offending teams and/or individuals, including parents.

  1. Players are allowed to bring water bottles and snacks in their gym bag.
  2. No passing volleyballs in hallways or concessions areas. Warm-up time will be provided on the court before the match.
  3. No smoking in gym areas or hallways.
  4. There are no shower facilities.
  5. Put all trash in containers provided by the Convention Center staff.

Tournament Information

Pre-tournament Online Check-In For Head Coaches Only (beta) Begining Wednesday, May 18th.

Log in; Continue

My Account

My Team(s)

Go to Tournament Schedule at the bottom of the team page.

Select "Online Check-In"

Make sure your roster/certifications are complete, using link on that page.

Electronically sign and submit

Player Waiver to play for second team 

 

Playing Schedule in AES

 

15 AMERICAN GOLD-COPPER COACHES HANDOUT

15 AMERICAN NICKEL-PLATINUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 AMERICAN ALUMINUM-CHROMIUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 AMERICAN PLUTONIUM-TITANIUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 AMERICAN MERCURY-KRYPTONITE COACHES HANDOUT

15 AMERICAN LEAD-ZINC COACHES HANDOUT

 

15 REGIONAL GOLD-COPPER COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL NICKEL-PLATINUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL ALUMINUM-CHROMIUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL PLUTONIUM-TITANIUM COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL MERCURY-KRYPTONITE COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL LEAD-ZINC COACHES HANDOUT

15 REGIONAL TIN-TUNGSTEN COACHES HANDOUT

 

Court Layout in Halls A, B, C & D

Spectators must bring their own chairs.  No spectator fee.

Doors open at 7:30 am.

No alcohol,wagons or blankets in the playing areas

 

All Pools start at 8:30 am.

 

 

Subscribe to BallerTV to Watch Matches

BallerTV

Pools

Note: OVR rankings appearing in the following listings are intended only as a helpful tool for tournament directors. They are subject to frequent change, including after the pools are set, and other factors may also be considered when determining pools and order of play.


Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper division: 8 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 53
 team coderankteam
1. G15CLIPP1OV2CYVBC Surge – 15 Blue 
2. G15SMAQC1OV19S-MAQ – 15 Blue 
3. G15MSPRT4OV20Mintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 
4. G15CEAST2OV37Cincy East VBC – 15.2 Wright 
 
 Pool B Court 54
 team coderankteam
1. G15BKEYE1OV3Buckeye VBC – 15 Red American 
2. G15LONEL1OV18London Elite – London Elite 15 American 
3. G15BOSSC2OV21Boss CLE Athletic Company – 15 RED 
4. G15TRIBE2OV36The Tribe VBC – Tribe 15A Hill 
 
 Pool C Court 55
 team coderankteam
1. G15TANDM1OV4Tandem Volleyball Club – 15 C.Coughlin 
2. G15IGNIT1OV17IGNITE – 15 Black Elite 
3. G15CLIPP2OV22CYVBC Surge – 15 Grey 
4. G15HOVAC2OV34HOVA – HOVA Fox 15 
 
 Pool D Court 56
 team coderankteam
1. G15TRIBE1OV5The Tribe VBC – Tribe 15A Kidder 
2. G15THNDR1OV16Thunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S 
3. G15OPREM3OV23Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 HHenry 
4. G15FOCUS1OV33Club Focus – 15 American Orange 
 
 Pool E Court 57
 team coderankteam
1. G15SWVBC2OV6Southwest VBC – 15E Lannan 
2. G15BKEYE3OV15Buckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American 
3. G15SPIRT3OV24Spirit VBC – 15-3 Grey 
4. G15BOSSC3OV32Boss CLE Athletic Company – 15 GREY 
 
 Pool F Court 58
 team coderankteam
1. G15NSVBC1OV7NorthShore VBC – Kipp 
2. G15IMPCT1OV14Impact Sports Academy – 15E White 
3. G15MAVRK2OV25Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Schmansky 
4. G15LATIT1OV31Latitude 41 – 15 American 
 
 Pool G Court 59
 team coderankteam
1. G15SWVBC3OV8Southwest VBC – 15E Kristen 
2. G15CXTRM2OV13Club Extreme – 15A Diamond 
3. G15INFTY1OV26Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green 
4. G15CCRSH2OV30Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black 
 
 Pool H Court 60
 team coderankteam
1. G15ESVC11OV9Eastside Volleyball – 15AE Kaylor 
2. G15NOVAJ2OV12NOVA Juniors – 15s Gold 
3. G15ROCKC3OV27RockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 
4. G15ADREN1OV28Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew 

Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 49
 team coderankteam
1. G15BKEYE2OV38Buckeye VBC – 15 Black American 
2. G15DEFIA1OV46Defiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite 
3. G15HOVAC1OV47HOVA – HOVA Parkison 
4. G15PRIME2OV55ClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 
 
 Pool B Court 50
 team coderankteam
1. G15GRLVC1OV39Grandlake VBC – Grandlake 15A Lammers 
2. G15HAWKV1OV45Hawks VBC – 15A Craycraft 
3. G15ACAVC4OV48Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15A Cassandra 
4. G15CEVBC1OV54Cleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 15 Black 
 
 Pool C Court 51
 team coderankteam
1. G15BFIRE2OV40Buckeyefire – Buckeyefire 15A Vasko 
2. G15ACAVC3OV44Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15A Michael 
3. G15TOPPR1OV49Top Prospects – Shatter 15-1 
4. G15ROCKC4OV53RockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 
 
 Pool D Court 52
 team coderankteam
1. G15SPIRT2OV41Spirit VBC – 15-2 Blue 
2. G15NOGVC1OV42Northern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15-1 
3. G15NOVAJ3OV50NOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon 
4. G15WBUCK1OV52Western Buckeye – 15A Pam 

Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 45
 team coderankteam
1. G15TANDM2OV56Tandem Volleyball Club – 15 Fralick 
2. G15NAVBA3OV65The National Volleyball Academy – 15 Grey Williams 
3. G15INFTY2OV67Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 White 
4. G15IGNIT2OV74IGNITE – 15 Red 
 
 Pool B Court 46
 team coderankteam
1. G15VANTA1OV58Vantage VBC – 15-1 Smack 
2. G15XPLOS1OV64Xplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Leach 
3. G15NAVBA2OV66The National Volleyball Academy – 15 Grey Bender 
4. G15ESVC12OV73Eastside Volleyball – 15A Albrecht 
 
 Pool C Court 47
 team coderankteam
1. G15BSVBC2OV59Black Swamp VBC – 152 
2. G15OACZZ1OV63Oiler Attack Club – 15 Black 
3. G15ALETA1OV68ALETA VBC – Deputy 
4. G15HSHOT1OV71Hot Shots – 15 Black 
 
 Pool D Court 48
 team coderankteam
1. G15CCVBC3OV60Cincy Classics – 15 Gray 
2. G15CAVS12OV61Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia-15A 
3. G15CINVA3OV69Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-3 
4. G15MIAMI1OV70Miami Valley Phoenix – 15-INFERNO 

Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 41
 team coderankteam
1. G15CXTRM3OV75Club Extreme – 15A Onyx 
2. G15THNDR2OV82Thunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BALL 15'S 
3. G15TANDM3OV83Tandem Volleyball Club – 15 Stapel 
4. G15PCHRG1OV92Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Pierson 
 
 Pool B Court 42
 team coderankteam
1. G15BSVBC3OV76Black Swamp VBC – 153 
2. G15CXTRM1OV81Club Extreme – 15A Sapphire 
3. G15FORCE1OV84Force Volleyball Club – G15FORCE1OV 
4. G15MAVRK3OV90Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco 
 
 Pool C Court 43
 team coderankteam
1. G15DGVBC1OV77DG Serve VBC – 15E Silver 
2. G15TAVBC1OV80Team Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis - 15 Doty 
3. G15EVOLU1OV86Evolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15 SILVER 
4. G15ACAVC5OV89Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15A Cassie 
 
 Pool D Court 44
 team coderankteam
1. G15GCBUS2OV78Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue 
2. G15BFIRE1OV79Buckeyefire – Buckeyefire 15A Spilker 
3. G15ECJRV3OV87Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3 
4. G15NSHOW1OV88Northcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Felbinger 

Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 37
 team coderankteam
1. G15NAVBA4OV93The National Volleyball Academy – 15 Grey Earl 
2. G15ARVBC3OV100Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15A Wilkerson 
3. G15WBUCK2OV101Western Buckeye – 15A Brett 
4. G15DJVBC2OV108Dayton Jrs. – 15 Gold 
 
 Pool B Court 38
 team coderankteam
1. G15NEWAV1OV94New Wave VBC – 15-Friend 
2. G15AAVBE1OV99adidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue 
3. G15CCRSH3OV102Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray 
4. G15CCVBC4OV107Cincy Classics – 15 Silver 
 
 Pool C Court 39
 team coderankteam
1. G15IMPCT2OV95Impact Sports Academy – 15A Camo 
2. G15LNSHT1OV98Lineshot Volleyball Club – 15 Purple American 
3. G15VANTA2OV103Vantage VBC – 15-2 Smack 
4. G15MSPRT6OV105Mintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 
 
 Pool D Court 40
 team coderankteam
1. G15MSPRT5OV96Mintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 
2. G15GCBUS3OV97Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red 
3. G15ECJRV4OV104Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4 
4. G15ROGUE3OV106Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Travel 

Girls' 15 American: Lead/Zinc division: 3 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 32
 team coderankteam
1. G15ROGUE4OV109Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 American 
2. G15GCINC2OV115Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-2 
3. G15LNSHT2OV116Lineshot Volleyball Club – 15 Pink American 
4. G15AAVBC4OVn/aadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade 
 
 Pool B Court 33
 team coderankteam
1. G15DGVBC2OV110DG Serve VBC – 15A Blue 
2. G15EVOLU2OV114Evolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15 Orange 
3. G15BDLJV1OV117Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks 
4. G15CVBCO3OV120Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red 
 
 Pool C Court 34
 team coderankteam
1. G15NEOVC3OV111Northeast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 American 
2. G15SPIRT4OV113Spirit VBC – 15-4 Pink 
3. G15DANDG1OV118David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG 15W Dioszegi 
4. G15NEWAV2OV119New Wave VBC – 15-Fink 

Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper division: 8 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 1
 team coderankteam
1. G15APLBK1OV1A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Blue-Davenport 
2. G15INFTY4OV19Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 Black 
3. G15PCVBC1OV20Players Choice VBC – PCVC Black 
4. G15ROCKC5OV41RockCity Volleyball Club – 15-5 
 
 Pool B Court 2
 team coderankteam
1. G15SOVCR3OV2SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour - 15R 
2. G15BOSSC4OV18Boss CLE Athletic Company – 15 WHITE 
3. G15EPICV4OV21EPIC – Corry 15s 
4. G15CAVS13OV39Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson 
 
 Pool C Court 3
 team coderankteam
1. G15DANDG2OV3David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG 15E Ortiz 
2. G15APLBK4OV17A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK VanHorn 
3. G15SPIKE1OV22Spiketown Volleyball Club – Hicks 
4. G15XPLOS2OV38Xplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Brooks 
 
 Pool D Court 4
 team coderankteam
1. G15HOLLY1OV4Club Hollywood VBC – Gerren -15s 
2. G15LONEL2OV15London Elite – London Elite 15 Blue 
3. G15SOVCR2OV23SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tracey - 15R 
4. G15ADVNC1OV37Advance Volleyball Club – 15 Black 
 
 Pool E Court 5
 team coderankteam
1. G15NSVBC2OV6NorthShore VBC – Hamilton 
2. G15HOLLY3OV14Club Hollywood VBC – Landsberger-15s 
3. G15ACAVC6OV26Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15R Naomi 
4. G15APLBK3OV36A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Reynard 
 
 Pool F Court 6
 team coderankteam
1. G15LATIT2OV7Latitude 41 – 15 Elite 
2. G15CCRSH4OV13Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White 
3. G15FOCUS2OV28Club Focus – 15 Regional Teal 
4. G15HOLLY4OV35Club Hollywood VBC – Simpson-15s 
 
 Pool G Court 7
 team coderankteam
1. G15GRLVC2OV8Grandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Bange 
2. G15SOVCR4OV11SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Putnam - 15R 
3. G15OVVBC1OV31Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 GREEN 
4. G15FOURN2OV33Four1Nine Xtreme – 15-Matthew 
 
 Pool H Court 8
 team coderankteam
1. G15PUTVC1OV9Putnam VBC – Fire 
2. G15FOURN1OV10Four1Nine Xtreme – 15-Moran 
3. G15BSVBC4OV32Black Swamp VBC – 154 
4. G15KIDVC1OV34Kidron Volleyball Club – Hicks-15 

Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 9
 team coderankteam
1. G15SERVE1OV42Serves Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 15's - Rhyanna 
2. G15DEFIA4OV49Defiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt 
3. G15CGLDW1OV50Club Gold West – 15 Gold 
4. G15MIAMI2OV61Miami Valley Phoenix – 15-BLAZE 
 
 Pool B Court 10
 team coderankteam
1. G15LEGEN1OV43Legends Volleyball Club – DeRose 15 
2. G15INFTY3OV48Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray 
3. G15BSVBC5OV51Black Swamp VBC – 155 
4. G15KIDVC2OV60Kidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-15 
 
 Pool C Court 11
 team coderankteam
1. G15ESVC14OV44Eastside Volleyball – 15R Hensley 
2. G15ESVBC4OV47Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select 
3. G15DEFIA2OV52Defiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple 
4. G15OVVBC4OV56Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 EMERALD 
 
 Pool D Court 12
 team coderankteam
1. G15HAWKV2OV45Hawks VBC – 15R Sowers 
2. G15APLBK2OV46A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK Hawkins-5 
3. G15CLIPP3OV54CYVBC Surge – 15 White 
4. G15ROWVC1OV55Rowe Volleyball Club – G15ROWVC1OV 

Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 15
 team coderankteam
1. G15MSSVC1OV63Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15 MSSVC Lightning 
2. G15LONEL3OV76London Elite – London Elite 15 White 
3. G15OVVBC2OV78Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 BLUE 
4. G15ESVC13OV87Eastside Volleyball – 15R Grossman 
 
 Pool B Court 16
 team coderankteam
1. G15ECLPS1OV64Eclipse VBC – Eclipse-Crow 
2. G15BKEYE4OV74Buckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite 
3. G15CEAST3OV79Cincy East VBC – 15.3 Pour 
4. G15ADREN2OV86Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Downing - 15R 
 
 Pool C Court 17
 team coderankteam
1. G15SPIKE2OV65Spiketown Volleyball Club – Deatley 15 
2. G15THNDR3OV71Thunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC VERNON 15'S 
3. G15SPIRT5OV80Spirit VBC – 15-5 Red 
4. G15DJVBC4OV85Dayton Jrs. – 15 Black 
 
 Pool D Court 18
 team coderankteam
1. G15GCINC3OV67Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 
2. G15PINVB1OV70Pioneer VBC – 15RHall 
3. G15FORCE2OV82Force Volleyball Club – G15FORCE2OV 
4. G15LATIT3OV83Latitude 41 – 15 Purple 

Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 19
 team coderankteam
1. G15DEFIA3OV88Defiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray 
2. G15FOURN3OV98Four1Nine Xtreme – 15-Campbell 
3. G15SOUTH1OV99Southeast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 
4. G15EFORC1OV108East Ohio Force VBC – 15 Wilkin 
 
 Pool B Court 20
 team coderankteam
1. G15NSVBC3OV89NorthShore VBC – Boswell 
2. G15TRIBE3OV97The Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Montano 
3. G15GREEN1OV101Greene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Tobe 
4. G15EVBTC4OV107Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White 
 
 Pool C Court 21
 team coderankteam
1. G15BKEYE5OV90Buckeye VBC – 15 Black Elite 
2. G15NEWAV3OV96New Wave VBC – 15-Clarke 
3. G15ROUND1OV102Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 15ís Eskew 
4. G15LNSHT3OV105Lineshot Volleyball Club – 15 Black Regional 
 
 Pool D Court 22
 team coderankteam
1. G15GRLVC4OV91Grandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Evans 
2. G15DJVBC3OV93Dayton Jrs. – 15 White 
3. G15NOGVC2OV103Northern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 15-2 
4. G15KIDAM2OV104Kid's America – 15R Atkins 

Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite division: 4 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 23
 team coderankteam
1. G15MORGN2OV109Morgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue 
2. G15ECJRV5OV118Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5 
3. G15TRIBE4OV121The Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Haessly 
4. G15PENNO1OV131Penn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray 15 
 
 Pool B Court 24
 team coderankteam
1. G15SMAQC2OV110S-MAQ – 15 White 
2. G15SPIKE3OV117Spiketown Volleyball Club – Adams 
3. G15MSSVC2OV121Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15 MSSVC Rain 
4. G15C2KVB1OV130C2K – 15's Zell 
 
 Pool C Court 25
 team coderankteam
1. G15IMPCT3OV111Impact Sports Academy – 15R Black 
2. G15ARVBC4OV116Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15R Danenhauer 
3. G15CAVS14OV123Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Scott 
4. G15HOLLY2OV129Club Hollywood VBC – Pegg-15s 
 
 Pool D Court 26
 team coderankteam
1. G15ZEROG1OV112Zero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black 
2. G15KIDAM1OV115Kid's America – 15R Albertson 
3. G15PCHRG2OV124Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hansell 
4. G15APPAL1OV126Appalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Twisters 

Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc division: 3 pools (filled)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 29
 team coderankteam
1. G15BKEYE6OV132Buckeye VBC – 15 Red 
2. G15KIDAM3OV143Kid's America – 15R Brown 
3. G15MIAMI3OV144Miami Valley Phoenix – 15-FLAMES 
4. G15PUMAS1OV151Mid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 15 Navy 
 
 Pool B Court 30
 team coderankteam
1. G15CGLDW2OV136Club Gold West – 15 Navy 
2. G15OVVBC5OV139Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 SAPPHIRE 
3. G15OACZZ3OV145Oiler Attack Club – 15 White 
4. G15PRCSN1OV150Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 
 
 Pool C Court 31
 team coderankteam
1. G15FFORC1OV137Full Force VBC – Full Force 15R 
2. G15OVVBC3OV138Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 SILVER 
3. G15NEOVC4OV146Northeast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 Regional 
4. G15SPIRT6OV149Spirit VBC – 15-6 White 

Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten division: 2 pools (openings for 1 team)
sod: 0.000

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 13
 team coderankteam
1. G15PCHRG3OV152Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Howell 
2. G15BKEYE7OV156Buckeye VBC – 15 Black 
3. G15CELTC1OV157Celtic Volleyball Club – Green15 
 
 Pool B Court 14
 team coderankteam
1. G15FLATL1OV154The Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-White 
2. G15CINVA4OV155Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-4 
3. G15MORGN3OV158Morgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey 

Officials [Hired officials: sign in for more information]

The officials' assigner for this event is Brian Hemelgarn (hemelgarn@ovr.org, 419‑410‑2291 /m).

0 officials are still required for this event.

  1. (hired) : Head Official
  2. (hired)
  3. (hired)
  4. (hired)
  5. (hired)
  6. (hired)
  7. (hired)
  8. (hired)
  9. (hired)
  10. (hired)
  11. (hired)
  12. (hired)
  13. (hired)
  14. (hired)
  15. (hired)
  16. (hired)
  17. (hired)
  18. (hired)
  19. (hired)
  20. (hired)
  21. (hired)
  22. (hired)
  23. (hired)
  24. (hired)
  25. (hired)
  26. (hired)
  27. (hired)
  28. (hired)
  29. (hired)
  30. (hired)
  31. (hired)
  32. (hired)
  33. (hired)
  34. (hired)
  35. (hired)
  36. (hired)
  37. (hired)
  38. (hired)
  39. (hired)
  40. (hired)
  41. (hired)
  42. (hired)
  43. (hired)
  44. (hired)
  45. (hired)
  46. (hired)
  47. (hired)
  48. (hired)
  49. (hired)
  50. (hired)
  51. (hired)
  52. (hired)
  53. (hired)
  54. (hired)
  55. (hired)
  56. (hired)
  57. (hired)
  58. (hired)
  59. (hired)
  60. (hired)
  61. (hired)
  62. (hired)
  63. (hired)
  64. (hired)
  65. (hired)
  66. (hired)
  67. (hired)
  68. (hired)
  69. (hired)
  70. (hired)
  71. (hired)
  72. (hired)
  73. (hired)
  74. (hired)
  75. (hired)
  76. (hired)
  77. (hired)
  78. (hired)
  79. (hired)
  80. (hired)