Team Registration is through the OVR Club page !!!

Sanctioned: 2023-07-12

Tournament/Site Director

Bill Zehler
bzehler@fuse.net

[OVR officials, club directors, assistant directors, coaches, and staff: log in for complete contact information.]

Team Entry Fee

$275

Club Directors: Make entry fee check payable to:

Ohio Valley Region
William Zehler\r\n1376 Trenton Oxford Rd\r\nHamilton, OH 45013

SPECTATOR & COACHES ADMISSION & CHAIR POLICY

Admission is $10/day, and you can either purchase an Admission Wristband the day of the event with cash or credit card at the ticket window, or you can purchase your ticket electronically HERE ahead of time via credit card. Purchases made ahead of time must stop by the ticket window to get a wristband. Anyone 19 or older must have a wristband to enter the playing facility. Anyone 18 or younger gets in free and does not need a wristband. To help reduce the length of the lines Saturday morning, wristbands can be picked up or bought by coaches and spectators on FRIDAY night at Ticket Window B from 6:00-8:00 p.m. Doors to the halls open at 7:00 a.m. on Saturday.

NEW THIS YEAR - Chairs will be provided, so please DO NOT bring your own chair.
Purchase tickets here.
Tickets Direct Link

Date

April 20, 2024

Location

Greater Columbus Convention Center
400 North High Street
Columbus, OH 43215

Maps

Site Rules

Real Time Parking Lot Information

Safety and Security at the Greater Columbus Document (click for this GCCC brochure)

Below are the Columbus Convention Center site rules and regulations. Violations of the rules and regulations will result in disqualification and elimination from the event of the offending teams and/or individuals, including parents.

  1. Players are allowed to bring water bottles and snacks in their gym bag.
  2. No passing volleyballs in hallways or concessions areas. Warm-up time will be provided on the court before the match.
  3. No smoking in gym areas or hallways.
  4. There are no shower facilities.
  5. Put all trash in containers provided by the Convention Center staff.

Online Tournament Roster Verification

This tournament is using Online Touranment Roster Verification (available 5 days prior to tournament).
Head Coaches must use the Online Tournament Roster Verification.
Use the OVR Login > Continue > My Account > My Team(s)
Go to Tournament Schedule at the bottom of the team page.
Select "Online Tournament Roster Verification"
Make sure your roster/certifications are complete, using link on that page.

If you need to add a player or coach temporarily for this tournament,
print out the Roster for Tournament Check-In and write the additions and
submit to Tournament Director / Site Director when you arrive at the tournament.

Specific tournament details may be distributed
at the tournament, if the Tournament Director feels that it is necessary.

Tournament Information

Pools

Note: OVR rankings appearing in the following listings are intended only as a helpful tool for tournament directors. They are subject to frequent change, including after the pools are set, and other factors may also be considered when determining pools and order of play.

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]


Girls' 10U: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper division: 4 pools
sod: 1.089

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 1
 team coderankteam
1. G10ELEVA1OV1Elevation – Elevation 10-1 
2. G10OPREM1OV10Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Herber 
3. G10MAVRK1OV11Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol 
4. G10LEGAC1OV18Legacy Elite VBC – 10 Legacy 
 Pool B Court 2
 team coderankteam
1. G10CVBCO1OV2Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Black 
2. G10OPREM2OV8Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Sedgwick 
3. G10ELEVA3OV9Elevation – Elevation 10-3 
4. G10ARVBC2OV17Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Brainard 
 Pool C Court 3
 team coderankteam
1. G10ELEVA2OV3Elevation – Elevation 10-2 
2. G10BBDVC1OV6Brunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10 Blue 
3. G10LONEL1OV12London Elite – London Elite 10 Blue 
4. G10CINVA1OV16Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-1 
 Pool D Court 4
 team coderankteam
1. G10ROCKC1OV4RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-1 
2. G10ACAVC1OV5Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 Red 
3. G10SPIRT1OV13Spirit VBC – Spirit 10-1 Black  
4. G10TRIBE1OV14The Tribe VBC – 10R Nesselroad 

Girls' 10U: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium division: 4 pools
sod: 0.848

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 5
 team coderankteam
1. G10BOSSC1OV19Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 BLACK 
2. G10CVBCO2OV26Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Blue 
3. G10ALETA1OV30ALETA VBC – ALETA-10-Lutz 
4. G10SPIKE1OV36Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Batson 
 Pool B Court 6
 team coderankteam
1. G10ARVBC1OV20Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte 
2. G10CCRSH1OV25Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange 
3. G10BOSSC2OV29Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 RED 
4. G10SERVE1OV35Serves Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Rebecca 
 Pool C Court 7
 team coderankteam
1. G10APLBK1OV21A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Six 
2. G10BBDVC2OV24Brunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10's White 
3. G10MORGN1OV31Morgantown Volleyball Club – 10R - Ashley 
4. G10ARVBC3OV34Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Gilbert 
 Pool D Court 8
 team coderankteam
1. G10CVBCO4OV22Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 White 
2. G10GRLVC1OV23Grandlake VBC – Grandlake 10 Kramer 
3. G10ROCKC2OV32RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-2 
4. G10HAWKV1OV33Hawks VBC – Hawks 10U 

Girls' 10U: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite division: 4 pools
sod: 0.644

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 9
 team coderankteam
1. G10CVBCO3OV37Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Silver 
2. G10EVBTC1OV45Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black 
3. G10CXTRM1OV47Club Extreme – CEV Sapphire 10R 
4. G10CEAST2OV55Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.2 Blue 
 Pool B Court 10
 team coderankteam
1. G10MAVRK2OV38Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacey 
2. G10GCINC1OV44Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10 
3. G10OPREM3OV49Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Foreman 
4. G10CINVA2OV54Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-2 
 Pool C Court 11
 team coderankteam
1. G10CEAST1OV39Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.1 Black 
2. G10ELEVA4OV43Elevation – Elevation 9-1 
3. G10OEPVC1OV50Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 10 Teal 
4. G10PCHRG1OV53Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 10 Tomes 
 Pool D Court 12
 team coderankteam
1. G10CVBCO5OV40Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Red 
2. G10OFVAC1OV42OFVA – Bulldog 10s 
3. G10OACZZ2OV51Oiler Attack Club – 10 Orange 
4. G10HSHOT1OV52Hot Shots – 10 Black 

Girls' 10U: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten division: 4 pools
sod: 0.456

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 13
 team coderankteam
1. G10OACZZ3OV56Oiler Attack Club – 10 White 
2. G10PHOEN1OV71Phoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G10R-Kline 
3. G10MOVBA1OV74Mid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 9M 
4. G10SPIKE2OV81Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Allman 
 Pool B Court 14
 team coderankteam
1. G10CINVA3OV58Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-3 
2. G10CCVBC1OV65Cincy Classics – 10 Red 
3. G10BDLJV1OV75Borderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 10 Armadillos  
4. G10EVBTC2OV80Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Blue 
 Pool C Court 15
 team coderankteam
1. G10FORCE1OV59Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 10-1 
2. G10ACAVC2OV64Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 White 
3. G10FOCUS1OV76Club Focus – Focus- Sanders 
4. G10SERVE2OV78Serves Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Jessica 
 Pool D Court 16
 team coderankteam
1. G10LNSHT1OV60Lineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple 
2. G10KIDAM1OV62Kid's America – Kids America-Webb 
3. G10ESVC11OV77Eastside Volleyball – 10U Benton 

Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver division: 3 pools
sod: 1.477

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 17,18
 team coderankteam
1. G11CVBCO1OV2Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black 
2. G11ICEVB1OV4 [11A]Cincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal 
3. G11CEAST1OV15Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.1 Black 
 Pool B Court 18,17
 team coderankteam
1. G11CVBCO2OV4Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue 
2. G11MAVRK1OV12Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National 
3. G11EVBTC1OV16Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black 
 Pool C Court 18,17
 team coderankteam
1. G11CVBCO3OV8Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver 
2. G11OPREM2OV11Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Gennett 
3. G11EVBTC2OV17Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue 

Girls' 11 American: Gold/Silver division: 3 pools
sod: 1.157

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 19
 team coderankteam
1. G11CCRSH1OV1Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange 
2. G11NEXTV1OV7Next Volleyball – 11xBlue 
3. G11CINVA1OV8Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 
4. G11SPIRT1OV15Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-1 Black  
 Pool B Court 20
 team coderankteam
1. G11DANDG1OV2David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11E -White - Rodhouse 
2. G11CWAVE1OV6Cleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Pinney 
3. G11BOSSC2OV10Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 RED 
4. G11GCBUS1OV13Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver 
 Pool C Court 21
 team coderankteam
1. G11CCVBC2OV3Cincy Classics – 11 Black 
2. G11ROCKC1OV5RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-1 
3. G11LNSHT1OV11Lineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple 
4. G11FORCE1OV12Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-1 American 

Girls' 11 American: Bronze/Copper division: 2 pools
sod: 0.693

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 22
 team coderankteam
1. G11GCBUS2OV16Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue 
2. G11ACITY1OV19AiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 11-PiNK 
3. G11EVBTC3OV20Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink 
 Pool B Court 23
 team coderankteam
1. G11CCVBC1OV17Cincy Classics – 11 Red 
2. G11CINVA2OV18Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 
3. G11SPIRT2OV22Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-2 Blue 

Girls' 11 Regional: Gold/Silver division: 4 pools
sod: 1.137

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 24
 team coderankteam
1. G11SWVBC1OV1Southwest VBC – 11 Elite - Amy 
2. G11ARVBC2OV9Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schuler 
3. G11MORGN1OV10Morgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole 
4. G11ADREN2OV21Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Rush 11R - Slechter 
 Pool B Court 25
 team coderankteam
1. G11ARVBC1OV2Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schutte 
2. G11OPREM3OV8Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Vukelich 
3. G11OEPVC1OV11Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Teal 
4. G11ALETA1OV20ALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Robey 
 Pool C Court 26
 team coderankteam
1. G11ACAVC3OV3Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Jessica 
2. G11GRLVC4OV6Grandlake VBC – Grandlake 11 Kramer 
3. G11OPREM4OV12Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Korzen 
4. G11GCINC1OV19Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 
 Pool D Court 27
 team coderankteam
1. G11ELEVA3OV4Elevation – Elevation 11 Ulland 
2. G11BBDVC1OV5Brunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s White 
3. G11FOURN1OV15Four1Nine Xtreme – 11-Hermiller 
4. G11PHOEN2OV16Phoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Arutyunov 

Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze/Copper division: 4 pools
sod: 0.901

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 28
 team coderankteam
1. G11LONEL1OV24London Elite – London Elite 11 Blue 
2. G11WVGVC1OV31West Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 11U 
3. G11OEPVC3OV32Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 White 
4. G11FFORC1OV40Full Force VBC – Full Force 11R Miller 
 Pool B Court 29
 team coderankteam
1. G11ARVBC4OV25Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Lee 
2. G11OFVAC1OV30OFVA – Bulldog 11s 
3. G11MBAYT1OV34Maumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 11-1 
4. G11ACAVC5OV39Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Lucija 
 Pool C Court 30
 team coderankteam
1. G11CLIPP1OV26CYVBC Surge – 11 Grey 
2. G11LNSHT2OV29Lineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Pink 
3. G11FOURN2OV35Four1Nine Xtreme – 11-King 
4. G11IGNIT1OV38IGNITE – IGNITE11 Black 
 Pool D Court 31
 team coderankteam
1. G11PCHRG1OV27Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Wenker 
2. G11LEGAC1OV28Legacy Elite VBC – 11 Gray 
3. G11ESVC11OV36Eastside Volleyball – 11R Cullen 
4. G11CVBCO4OV37Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 White 

Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel/Platinum division: 4 pools
sod: 0.765

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 32
 team coderankteam
1. G11CVBCO5OV41Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Red 
2. G11SERVE1OV52Serves Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Bethany 
3. G11LONEL3OV53London Elite – London Elite 11 White 
4. G11ARVBC3OV61Arsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Sickles 
 Pool B Court 33
 team coderankteam
1. G11NOVAJ1OV42NOVA Juniors – 11s Navy 
2. G11RISEA1OV51Rise Volleyball Academy – Rise 11.1 Regional 
3. G11SPIKE1OV54Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Clark 
4. G11LEGAC2OV60Legacy Elite VBC – 11 Yellow 
 Pool C Court 34
 team coderankteam
1. G11SMAQC1OV44S-MAQ – 11 White 
2. G11GCBUS3OV47Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red 
3. G11CINVA3OV56Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-3 
4. G11OEPVC2OV59Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Purple 
 Pool D Court 35
 team coderankteam
1. G11SPIKE2OV45Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Dresbach 
2. G11PRIME1OV46ClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 
3. G11ALETA2OV57ALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Moore 
4. G11DANDG2OV58David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11W White - Jenny 

Girls' 11 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium division: 4 pools
sod: 0.621

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 36
 team coderankteam
1. G11BDLJV1OV63Borderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Lizards 
2. G11CCRSH2OV74Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black 
3. G11NEXTV2OV79Next Volleyball – 11xWhite 
4. G11CEAST2OV94Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.2 Blue 
 Pool B Court 37
 team coderankteam
1. G11ACAVC4OV64Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Linda 
2. G11ICEVB2OV73Cincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11R - Purple 
3. G11CCRSH3OV75Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Gray 
4. G11OVVBC1OV86Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 11 Green 
 Pool C Court 38
 team coderankteam
1. G11ROCKC2OV66RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-2 
2. G11ROGUE1OV72Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO 
3. G11BKEYE2OV81Buckeye VBC – 11 Black 
4. G11DJVBC1OV84Dayton Jrs. – 11 Blue 
 Pool D Court 39
 team coderankteam
1. G11APEXV1OV69Apex Volleyball Academy – Corbin 
2. G11LONEL2OV70London Elite – London Elite 11 Pink 
3. G11HSHOT1OV83Hot Shots – 11 Black 
4. n/a3 Sets to 25 Points 

Girls' 11 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium division: 3 pools
sod: 0.439

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 40
 team coderankteam
1. G11GCINC2OV95Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 
2. G11MOVBA1OV104Mid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11M 
3. G11FORCE2OV106Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-2 Regional 
4. G11ECJRV1OV115Team ECV  – 11 R Steible 
 Pool B Court 41
 team coderankteam
1. G11SOVCR1OV96SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 11R - McQuiniff/Bowdle 
2. G11CELIT1OV102Central Elite – Central Elite 11 
3. G11MORGN2OV110Morgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Darian 
4. G11GCBUS4OV114Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White 
 Pool C Court 42
 team coderankteam
1. G11VANTA1OV97Vantage VBC – Vantage 11-Blue 
2. G11TRAIL1OV98Trailblazers VBC – 11R Lawrence 
3. G11BBDVC2OV111Brunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s Blue 
4. G11SPIRT5OV112Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-5 Grey 

Girls' 11 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite division: 2 pools
sod: 0.275

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 43
 team coderankteam
1. G11PHOEN1OV116Phoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Peterson 
2. G11COLVP1OV121Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11Navy 
3. G11BDLJV2OV122Borderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Gilas 
 Pool B Court 44
 team coderankteam
1. G11PRCSN1OV119Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Starzs 
2. G11BKEYE1OV120Buckeye VBC – 11 Red 
3. G11ESVC12OV123Eastside Volleyball – 11R Imler 

Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver division: 2 pools
sod: 1.150

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 45
 team coderankteam
1. G12MAVRK2OV17Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National 
2. G12OPREM3OV28Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine 
3. G12GCINC1OV29Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 
 Pool B Court 46
 team coderankteam
1. G12RISEA1OV13 [12A]Rise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American 
2. G12CLIPP1OV23CYVBC Surge – 12 Black 
3. G12CINVA2OV30Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 

Girls' 12 American: Gold/Silver division: 4 pools
sod: 1.265

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 47
 team coderankteam
1. G12ECJRV1OV1Team ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton 
2. G12CVBCO3OV8Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy 
3. G12CCRSH2OV10Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black 
4. G12CLIPP2OV20CYVBC Surge – 12 Blue 
 Pool B Court 48
 team coderankteam
1. G12SWVBC2OV2Southwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya 
2. G12CCRSH1OV7Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange 
3. G12DEFIA3OV11Defiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold 
4. G12NOVAJ1OV19NOVA Juniors – 12s Navy 
 Pool C Court 49
 team coderankteam
1. G12IGNIT1OV3IGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black 
2. G12OEPVC1OV6Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal 
3. G12SPIRT1OV12Spirit VBC – Spirit 12-1 Black  
4. G12APLBK1OV17A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr 
 Pool D Court 50
 team coderankteam
1. G12CWAVE1OV4Cleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik 
2. G12ROGUE1OV5Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO 
3. G12CVBCO4OV14Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal 
4. G12LNSHT1OV16Lineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple 

Girls' 12 American: Bronze/Copper division: 4 pools
sod: 0.957

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 51
 team coderankteam
1. G12CINVA3OV21Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 
2. G12CVBCO5OV28Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey 
3. G12ACAVC4OV29Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek 
4. G12WBUCK1OV37Western Buckeye – Coach Amy 
 Pool B Court 52
 team coderankteam
1. G12ROGUE2OV22Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel 
2. G12GCBUS2OV27Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue 
3. G12CWAVE2OV30Cleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno 
4. G12GCINC2OV36Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 
 Pool C Court 53
 team coderankteam
1. G12BOSSC2OV23Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED 
2. G12ESVBC1OV26Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY 
3. G12EVBTC4OV31Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 
4. G12ACAVC5OV35Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott 
 Pool D Court 54
 team coderankteam
1. G12EVBTC3OV24Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink 
2. G12BKEYE1OV25Buckeye VBC – 12 Red American 
3. G12DEFIA4OV33Defiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Silver 
4. G12ADREN1OV34Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A 

Girls' 12 American: Nickel/Platinum division: 4 pools
sod: 0.623

Teams have been pooled.

 Pool A Court 55
 team coderankteam
1. G12NEXTV1OV38Next Volleyball – 12xBlue 
2. G12ROCKC2OV45RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 
3. G12FORCE2OV46Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American 
4. G12SPIRT3OV51Spirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey 
 Pool B Court 56
 team coderankteam
1. G12MAVRK3OV39Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim 
2. G12GCBUS3OV44Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red 
3. G12SPIRT2OV47Spirit VBC – Spirit 12-2 Blue 
4. G12CCVBC3OV50Cincy Classics – 12 Gray 
 Pool C Court 57
 team coderankteam
1. G12ACITY2OV40AiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK 
2. G12BOSSC3OV43Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY 
3. G12FOCUS1OV48Club Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich 
 Pool D Court 58
 team coderankteam
1. G12CEAST2OV41Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue 
2. G12ROCKC3OV42RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 
3. G12CEVBC1OV49Cleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 12A BLACK 

Officials [Hired officials: sign in for more information]

The officials' assignor for this event is Brian Hemelgarn (hemelgarn@ovr.org, 419‑410‑2291 /m).

0 officials are still required for this event.

  1. (hired)
  2. (hired)
  3. (hired)
  4. (hired)
  5. (hired)
  6. (hired)
  7. (hired)
  8. (hired)
  9. (hired)
  10. (hired)
  11. (hired)
  12. (hired)
  13. (hired)
  14. (hired)
  15. (hired)
  16. (hired)
  17. (hired)
  18. (hired)
  19. (hired)
  20. (hired)
  21. (hired)
  22. (hired)
  23. (hired)
  24. (hired)
  25. (hired)
  26. (hired)
  27. (hired)
  28. (hired)
  29. (hired)
  30. (hired)
  31. (hired)
  32. (hired)
  33. (hired)
  34. (hired)
  35. (hired)
  36. (hired)
  37. (hired)
  38. (hired)
  39. (hired)
  40. (hired)
  41. (hired)
  42. (hired)
  43. (hired)
  44. (hired)
  45. (hired)
  46. (hired)
  47. (hired)
  48. (hired)
  49. (hired)
  50. (hired)
  51. (hired)
  52. (hired)
  53. (hired)
  54. (hired)
  55. (hired)
  56. (hired)
  57. (hired)
  58. (hired)
  59. (hired)
  60. (hired)
  61. (hired)
  62. (hired)
  63. (hired)
  64. (hired)
  65. (hired)
  66. (hired)
  67. (hired)
  68. (hired)
  69. (hired)
  70. (hired)
  71. (hired)
  72. (hired)
  73. (hired)
  74. (hired)
  75. (hired)
  76. (hired)
  77. (hired)
  78. (hired)
  79. (hired)
  80. (hired)
  81. (hired)
  82. (hired)
  83. (hired)
  84. (hired)
  85. (hired)
  86. (hired)
  87. (hired)