The following schedule is based on tournament data provided by tournament directors, using team codes provided by club directors. The OVR-Sports Imports Girls' Volleyball Championships will appear when those events are pooled. Until then, see Girls' Championship Entries. Future out-of-region tournaments are not listed. Report any errors or omissions to the relevant tournament director(s) and/or club director(s), whose contact information you can find on the OVR Juniors' Tournament Schedule and list of OVR Juniors' Clubs and Teams, respectively. OVR staff, unless they happen to be a tournament director or club director, do not add to or correct the team entries from which the following schedule is built.
Who Plays When & Where in My ClubA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Six (G10APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27/24 | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17/24 | Kids America | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09/24 | Southeastern HS | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 10U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/20/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 10U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr (G12APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 12U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/24/24 | Queen City Sportsplex | OVR | 12U | accepted | unpaid | ||||||
waitlist | 2/24/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 12U | waitlist | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 12 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | AC | 12 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | The Bridge Sports Complex | OVR | 12U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/30/24 | Sports Express | OVR | 12U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | Force Sports Eastlake | OVR | 12 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/20/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 12U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus (G12APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/14/24 | Parkersburg South HS | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 2/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 12U | dropped | |||||||
accepted | 2/24/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/02/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | SPIRE Institute | RC | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06/24 | Sports Express | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/21/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 12U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley (G12APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/13/24 | Kids America | FS | 12U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 12U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/02/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Southeastern HS | OVR | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | RC | 12 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 12U | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
4/21/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 12U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha (G13APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/13/24 | Kids America | FS | 13U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 13 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 2/18/24 | All Pro Spirit Elyria | OVR | 13 American | dropped | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 13 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 13 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 13 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Pickerington North HS | OVR | 13 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/30/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 13U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 13U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/27/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | REG | 13U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden (G13APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
waitlist | 1/13/24 | Kids America | FS | 13U | waitlist | paid | ||||||
accepted | 1/20/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Queen City Sportsplex | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 13U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 5/05/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/11/24 | Spooky Nook | REG | 13U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess (G13APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/20/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 1/20/24 | Kids America | OVR | 13U | dropped | |||||||
accepted | 1/28/24 | Sports Express | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/02-03/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 3/09/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 13 Regional | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 3/30/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 13U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06/24 | Kids America | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
not_accepted | 4/06/24 | Adena HS | OVR | 13 Regional | not_accepted | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 4/13/24 | Dover High School | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/21/24 | Parkersburg South HS | OVR | 13 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/11/24 | Spooky Nook | REG | 13U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright (G14APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10-11/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | BID | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 14U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Jones/Delgado (G14APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/13/24 | Kids America | FS | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 1/21/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 14U | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Duke Energy Convention Center | NC | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 14 American | accepted | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 4/13/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 14U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Davis (G14APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
waitlist | 1/21/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 14U | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 2/04/24 | Elite Sports Ohio | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10-11/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 2/17/24 | Kids America | OVR | 14 Regional | waitlist | |||||||
accepted | 3/02/24 | Westerville South HS | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 3/03/24 | Highlands Sports Complex | OVR | 14 Regional | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
waitlist | 3/17/24 | Gahanna Sports Factory | OVR | 14 Regional | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23-24/24 | Kids America | RC | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/30/24 | Dublin Jerome HS | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/20/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/21/24 | South Metro Sports | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | unpaid | ||||||
4/27/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 14U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Bussert (G14APLBK4OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/13/24 | Kids America | FS | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17/24 | Kids America | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 2/24-25/24 | Spooky Nook | DC | 14 American | dropped | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/25/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/02-03/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 14 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/27/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 14U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Felesha (G14APLBK5OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/24-25/24 | Spooky Nook | DC | 14 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | Rush Sports Complex | SC | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/20/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 14U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 14U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les (G15APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/14/24 | Kids America | FS | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/04/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/30/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/07/24 | Kids America | OVR | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 5/04-05/24 | Bales Arena - AiR CiTY CHiX | AC | 15 American | waitlist | paid | ||||||
accepted | 5/11-12/24 | Kids America | SC | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/19/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 15U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Knull (G15APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 2/11/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | Sports Dome | AC | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/07/24 | Kids America | OVR | 15 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/20/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/19/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 15U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-BHarris (G15APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/20/24 | Kids America | OVR | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10-11/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Pickerington North HS | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 3/30/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 15U | dropped | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 15U | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 5/12/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 15U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Houk (G15APLBK4OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/14/24 | Kids America | FS | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/03/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/02-03/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/17/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 15U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Pickerington North HS | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06/24 | Licking Valley High School | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 5/04/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 5/12/24 | The Root Sports & Fitness Center | OVR | 15 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 15U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer (G16APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10-11/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 16U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Highlands Sports Complex | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Parkersburg South HS | OVR | 17U | accepted | unpaid | ||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley (G16APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
dropped | 2/11/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 16 American | dropped | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | CLWCC | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | Sports Dome | AC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/07/24 | Goodyear Hall at the East End | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/28/24 | Kids America | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 5/05/24 | Force Sports Eastlake | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
5/12/24 | Spooky Nook | REG | 16U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Sanford (G16APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 2/11/24 | Game Time Sports Center | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/24-25/24 | Spooky Nook | DC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Highlands Sports Complex | OVR | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | Dayton Sports Complex | AC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 3/23-24/24 | South Metro Sports | AC | 16 American | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 17U | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 4/28/24 | South Metro Sports | OVR | 16 American | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Tackett/Sanford (G16APLBK4OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/28/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 16U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/04/24 | Highlands Sports Complex | OVR | 16U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/11/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 17U | accepted | unpaid | ||||||
dropped | 3/03/24 | Highlands Sports Complex | OVR | 16 American | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 3/16-17/24 | Dayton Sports Complex | AC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/23/24 | Steubenville High School | OVR | 16U | accepted | paid | ||||||
dropped | 3/23-24/24 | South Metro Sports | AC | 16 American | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | Game Time Sports Center | AC | 16 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 16U | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
dropped | 4/28/24 | South Metro Sports | OVR | 16 American | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
5/12/24 | Spooky Nook | REG | 16U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T (G17APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/09-10/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | AC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/12-14/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | BID | 17U | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/21/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 17U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Taylor (G17APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/10-11/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | DC | 17U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
waitlist | 3/10/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 18 Regional | waitlist | unpaid | ||||||
dropped | 3/24/24 | Parkersburg South HS | OVR | 17U | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
ok_to_pay | 4/06-07/24 | Force Sports Eastlake | AC | 17 American | ok_to_pay | unpaid | ||||||
dropped | 4/12-14/24 | Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center | DC | 17U | dropped | unpaid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 17 American | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/21/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 17U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-VanHorn (G17APLBK3OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | RC | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | Kids America | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Holbrook (G17APLBK4OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/21/24 | Kids America | OVR | 17U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/17-18/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/10/24 | Eastside Athletics | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/24/24 | Southeastern HS | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | RC | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/14/24 | Kids America | OVR | 17 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 17U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Dav/Wright (G18APLBK1OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment | |||||||
accepted | 1/21/24 | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus | OVR | 18 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 1/27-28/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | NC | 18U | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 2/24-25/24 | Sports Dome | RC | 18 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 3/03/24 | Kids America | OVR | 18 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
accepted | 4/06-07/24 | Cedar Point Sports Center | RC | 18 Regional | accepted | paid | ||||||
4/21/24 | Greater Columbus Convention Center | REG | 18U | |||||||||
A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle (G18APLBK2OV) | ||||||||||||
status | date | tournament | type | division | payment |