Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Force Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [G18FORCE2OV]

Results for Force Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30-31/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
 
Girls' 18 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17LEGAC1OV [17N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
4.14.1824thGoldG17IGNIT1OV [17A]
5.12.9091stSilverG18FORCE2OV [18R]
6.11.6362ndSilverG18HOLLY2OV [18R]
7.10.3643rdSilverG18BFIRE2OV [18R]
8.9.0914thSilverG17BSVBC3OV [17R]
9.7.8181stBronzeG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG18KIDVC2OV [18R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG17LEGAC2OV [17R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG17ECJRV2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16NOVAJ2OV [16A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16IMPCT2OV [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG16TANDM2OV [16A]
4.14.5004thGoldG16MAVRK4OV [16A]
5.13.3335thGoldG16IMPCT3OV [16A]
6.12.1676thGoldG16MSPRT4OV [16A]
7.11.0007thGoldG16CHAMP2OV [16N]
8.9.8338thGoldG16ECJRV3OV [16A]
9.8.6671stSilverG16MOVBA2OV [16A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG16NOVAJ3OV [16A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG16NAVBA3OV [16A]
12.5.1674thSilverG16MORGN1OV [16A]
13.4.0005thSilverG16ECJRV4OV [16A]


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG18POINT1OV [18R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG18FORCE2OV [18R]
5.10.5715thGoldG17OFVBC2OV [17R]
5.10.5715thGoldG18EFORC1OV [18R]
5.10.5715thGoldG18HOLLY1OV [18R]
5.10.5715thGoldG18VIPER1OV [18R]
9.7.1431stSilverG18CATZV1OV [18R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG17OFVBC1OV [17R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG18EXILE1OV [18R]
13. 1stBronzeG18PRIDE1WE
14.2.8572ndBronzeG18PRCSN1OV [18R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG18SMAQC1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ERIEP1OV [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17EPICV3OV [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17CAVS11OV [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17EPICV1OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17EPICV2OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17EPICV4OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSVBC2OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSVBC3OV [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17PCVBC1OV [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17HOLLY1OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17OXTRM2OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17POINT1OV [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17HOLLY2OV [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17MAHON1OV [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17EXILE1OV [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17HOLLY3OV [17R]
 
Girls' 16 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OV [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16TANDM1OV [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16HOLLY1OV [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16IGNIT1OV [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACAVC4OV [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACAVC5OV [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACAVC6OV [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NOVAJ3OV [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16ECJRV3OV [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16TPSVC1OV [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16OSTRM1OV [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16ROCKC4OV [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16FORCE1OV [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16SMAQC1OV [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OV [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ROCKC3OV [16A]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OV [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OV [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OV [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OV [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OV [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OV [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OV [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OV [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OV [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OV [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OV [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OV [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OV [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OV [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OV [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OV [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OV [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OV [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OV [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OV [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OV [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OV [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OV [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OV [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OV [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OV [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OV [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OV [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OV [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OV [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OV [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OV [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OV [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OV [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OV [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OV [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OV [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OV [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OV [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OV [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OV [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OV [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OV [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OV [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OV [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OV [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OV [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OV [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OV [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OV [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OV [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OV [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OV [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OV [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OV [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OV [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OV [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OV [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OV [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OV [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OV [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OV [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OV [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OV [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OV [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OV [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OV [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OV [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OV [13R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17OSTRM1OV [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18FORCE2OV [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18SWVBC2OV [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSHOW1OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17OFVBC1OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG18THNDR1OV [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17THNDR1OV [17A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17OFVBC2OV [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18SMAQC1OV [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18VIPER1OV [18R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:CLWCC (Lowellville, OH)
Director:Tyler Allen
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18FORCE2OV [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG18HOLLY1OV [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG17OSTRM2OV [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18MAHON1OV [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverG18EXILE1OV [18R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG17MAHON2OV [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG17ZEROT1OV [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18ZEROT1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15MAHON1OV [15R]
2.8.4002ndGoldG14MAHON2OV [14R]
3.6.8003rdGoldG15PENNO1OV [15R]
3.6.8003rdGoldG15SPIRT6OV [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldG15ECJRV7OV [15R]
5.3.6005thGoldG15MAHON2OV [15R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Daniel Coughlin
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG18NCSVC1OV [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG18FORCE2OV [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG18THNDR1OV [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
5.8.3645thGoldG18HOLLY1OV [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldG18MAHON1OV [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldG18OSTRM1OV [18R]
9.4.7279thSilverG17MAHON1OV [17R]
10.3.81810thSilverG18VIPER1OV [18R]
11.2.90911thSilverG17HOLLY3OV [17R]
11.2.90911thSilverG18SMAQC1OV [18R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG18BSVBC1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18CGLDS1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thSilverG18TAVBC1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thGoldG18BFIRE2OV [18R]
7.n/a7thGoldG18COLVP1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thGoldG18INFTY1OV [18R]
10.n/a10thGoldG18NEWAV1OV [18R]
11.n/a11thGoldG18NCSVC1OV [18R]
11.n/a11thGoldG18SWVBC2OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG18CCRSH1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG18BKEYE1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG18FORCE2OV [18R]
4.n/a4thSilverG18SPIKE1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thSilverG18SPIKE2OV [18R]
6.n/a6thSilverG18ESVC11OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG18KIDAM1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG18NEWAV2OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18INFTY2OV [18R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG18KIDVC1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18POINT1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG18MIAMI1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG18HOLLY2OV [18R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG18EVOLU1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG18XPLOS1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG18THNDR1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG18CGLDW1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG18APLBK1OV [18R]
4.n/a4thCopperG18EFORC1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thCopperG18CAVS12OV [18R]
6.n/a6thCopperG18KIDVC2OV [18R]
7.n/a7thCopperG18MAHON1OV [18R]
8.n/a8thCopperG18CGLDS2OV [18R]
9.n/a9thCopperG18SPIRT1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG18LNSHT1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG18DJVBC1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18WBUCK1OV [18R]
4.n/a4thNickelG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18OVVBA2OV [18R]
6.n/a6thNickelG18VIPER1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thNickelG18ESVC12OV [18R]
8.n/a8thNickelG18OACZZ2OV [18R]
9.n/a9thNickelG18PCHRG1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG18OVVBA1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG18APPAL1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG18ADREN1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG18TEMPO1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG18C2KVB1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thSilverG18PRCSN1OV [18R]
8.n/a4thPlatinumG18LONEL1OV [18R]
8.n/a8thSilverG18ZEROT1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG18VANTA1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17CLIPP1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17IGNIT2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17CCRSH1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17DEFIA1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17SPIRT1OV [17A]
6.n/a6thGoldG17SWVBC2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ROCKC3OV [17A]
9.n/a9thGoldG17BKEYE1OV [17A]
10.n/a10thGoldG17CXTRM1OV [17A]
11.n/a11thGoldG17CEAST1OV [17A]
11.n/a11thGoldG17IGNIT1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG17SOVCR3OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG17NAVBA2OV [17A]
3.n/a4thSilverG17ESVC11OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG17NAVBA1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thSilverG17BKEYE3OV [17A]
6.n/a6thSilverG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17XPLOS2OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17MAVRK2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17MIAMI1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG17KIDAM1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17PCVBC4OV [17A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG17BFIRE2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG17BSVBC2OV [17A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG17BKEYE2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG17XPLOS1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG17OVVBA1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG17CCRSH2OV [17A]
4.n/a4thCopperG17AAVBC3OV [17A]
5.n/a5thCopperG17CAVS12OV [17A]
6.n/a6thCopperG17SPIRT2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thCopperG17ACAVC4OV [17A]
8.n/a8thCopperG17MAVRK3OV [17A]
9.n/a9thCopperG17ROCKC2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17IMPCT1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17LONEL1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17FORCE1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thNickelG17NEOVC1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MORGN1OV [17A]
6.n/a6thNickelG17PCVBC2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thNickelG17HAWKV1OV [17A]
8.n/a8thNickelG17EVOLU1OV [17A]
9.n/a9thNickelG17GCBUS2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG17THNDR1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG17CHAMP2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG17BDLJV1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG17ECJRV2OV [17A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG17COLVP1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17SPIRT3OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17SOUTH1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17PCVBC3OV [17A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG17WBUCK1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17ACAVC5OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17GRLVC4OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17OACZZ1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17EPICV4OV [17R]
4.n/a3rdGoldG17SOVCR4OV [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17TRAIL1OV [17R]
6.n/a6thGoldG17KIDAM2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ERIEP1OV [17R]
8.n/a7thGoldG17FOURN1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thGoldG17APLBK1OV [17R]
10.n/a10thGoldG17TRIBE2OV [17R]
11.n/a11thGoldG17ROUND1OV [17R]
12.n/a11thGoldG17SPIKE1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG17BKEYE4OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG17APLBK2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG17CAVS11OV [17R]
4.n/a3rdSilverG17NSHOW1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thSilverG17APLBK3OV [17R]
6.n/a6thSilverG17ESVC12OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17NSVBC2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17ALETA1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17EFORC1OV [17R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG17ADREN1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17BKEYE5OV [17R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG17ESVBC3OV [17R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG17BULET1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG17FOCUS1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG17PCVBC1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG17LATIT1OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG17OFVBC1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG17BKEYE7OV [17R]
4.n/a4thCopperG17FLATL2OV [17R]
5.n/a5thCopperG17NSVBC3OV [17R]
6.n/a6thCopperG17PENNO1OV [17R]
7.n/a7thCopperG17CGLDW1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thCopperG17MOVBA2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17CATZV1OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17NEWAV3OV [17R]
4.n/a4thNickelG17OFVBC2OV [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MAHON2OV [17R]
6.n/a6thNickelG17TRIBE1OV [17R]
7.n/a7thNickelG17ROUND2OV [17R]
8.n/a8thNickelG17OVVBA2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG17NEWAV2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG17SPIKE2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG17DEFIA2OV [17R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG17PUTVC1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG17BULET2OV [17R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG17BDLJV2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG17PCHRG1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG17FLATL1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG17TANDM2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17FOURN2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17DJVBC2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17VIPER1OV [17R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG17KIDAM3OV [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17BKEYE6OV [17R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG17LEGAC2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG17SOUTH2OV [17R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG17CGLDS1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG17LNSHT1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG17MORGN2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG17CHAMP3OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG17PCHRG2OV [17R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG17NEWAV4OV [17R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG17NEWAV1OV [17R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG17ZEROT1OV [17R]


Out-of-Region Results for G18FORCE2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter