Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [G17NSVBC1OV]

Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
 
Girls' 17 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OV [17A]
2.17.2632ndGoldG17DEFIA1OV [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
4.15.7894thGoldG17SWVBC2OV [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17BSVBC2OV [17A]
5.15.0535thGoldG17CXTRM1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OV [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16SWVBC2OV [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16BSVBC2OV [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16LATIT1OV [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16DEFIA1OV [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16MAVRK3OV [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HAWKV2OV [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16OSTRM1OV [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16MAQVB1OV [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16ESVC12OV [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ECJRV3OV [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OV [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16ECJRV4OV [16A]
13.10.6964thSilverG16EXCVC1OV [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16ROCKC4OV [16A]
15.9.4785thSilverG16SMAQC1OV [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16CHAMP4OV [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OV [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OV [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OV [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16FORCE1OV [16A]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16WBUCK1OV [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16FORCE2OV [16A]
23.4.6095thBronzeG16GCBUS3OV [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OV [15A]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OV [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OV [15A]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OV [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15BSVBC2OV [15A]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS11OV [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA1OV [15A]
5.15.2005thGoldG15NAVBA2OV [15A]
9.12.4001stSilverG15ROCKC2OV [15A]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OV [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OV [15A]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OV [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CHAMP2OV [15A]
13.9.6004thSilverG15CXTRM2OV [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15ROCKC3OV [15A]
15.8.2005thSilverG15SPIRT3OV [15A]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OV [15A]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OV [15A]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OV [15A]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OV [15A]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OV [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OV [14A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG14BSVBC2OV [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14BSVBC6OV [14A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG14SMAQC2OV [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14BOSSC1OV [14A]
4.14.5004thGoldG14DEFIA1OV [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14INFTY2OV [14A]
5.13.3335thGoldG14TAVBC1OV [14A]
9.8.6671stSilverG14IGNIT1OV [14A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OV [14A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG14BSVBC3OV [14A]
12.5.1674thSilverG14DANDG1OV [14A]
13.4.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OV [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OV [13A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OV [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13DEFIA1OV [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13SPIRT1OV [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13NAVBA1OV [13A]
4.15.5294thGoldG13ROCKC2OV [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OV [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13SWVBC2OV [13A]
6.13.8826thGoldG13BSVBC2OV [13A]
7.13.0597thGoldG13ECJRV2OV [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13IGNIT2OV [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13SPIRT2OV [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ECJRV3OV [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13ROCKC3OV [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SMAQC2OV [13A]
15.6.4714thSilverG13SPIRT3OV [13A]
17.4.8245thSilverG12ECJRV1OV [12A]
17.4.8245thSilverG13MAVRK4OV [13A]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OV [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OV [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OV [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OV [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OV [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OV [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OV [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OV [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OV [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OV [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OV [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OV [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OV [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OV [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OV [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OV [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OV [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OV [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OV [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OV [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OV [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OV [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OV [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OV [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OV [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OV [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OV [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OV [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OV [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OV [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OV [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OV [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OV [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OV [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OV [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OV [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OV [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OV [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OV [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OV [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OV [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OV [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OV [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OV [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OV [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OV [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OV [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OV [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OV [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OV [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OV [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OV [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OV [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OV [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OV [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OV [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OV [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OV [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OV [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OV [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OV [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OV [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OV [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OV [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OV [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OV [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OV [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OV [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OV [13R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17OSTRM1OV [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18FORCE2OV [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18SWVBC2OV [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSHOW1OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17OFVBC1OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG18THNDR1OV [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17THNDR1OV [17A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17OFVBC2OV [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18SMAQC1OV [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18VIPER1OV [18R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
 
Girls' 18 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ALETA1OV [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18TAVBC1OV [18R]
4.15.2004thGoldG18COLVP1OV [18R]
5.14.2675thGoldG18BFIRE2OV [18R]
6.13.3336thGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
7.12.4001stSilverG18MAQVB1OV [18N]
8.11.4672ndSilverG18NOVAJ2OV [18N]
9.10.5333rdSilverG18DJVBC1OV [18R]
10.9.6004thSilverG18ADREN1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TAVBC1OV [17A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17MOVBA1OV [17N]
4.15.2004thGoldG17CLIPP1OV [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17CXTRM1OV [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17NSVBC3OV [17R]
8.11.4674thSilverG17MOVBA2OV [17R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17DJVBC1OV [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG16MSPRT4OV [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17BFIRE2OV [17A]
12.7.7334thBronzeG16ATHHQ3OV [16N]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PUTVC1OV [17R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17DJVBC2OV [17R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG17LEGAC2OV [17R]
16. 4thCopperG17ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 16 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16MOVBA3OV [16N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BFIRE1OV [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DJVBC1OV [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16MAQVB1OV [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16KOKOR1OV [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16SPIRT3OV [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NAVBA2OV [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NSVBC2OV [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16IMPCT3OV [16A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16MAVRK3OV [16A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16KOKOR2OV [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG16MSPRT5OV [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16BFIRE2OV [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16CHAMP2OV [16N]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OV [16A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16OVVBA2OV [16R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16NSVBC1OV [16A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16OVVBA1OV [16R]
19.7.0431stCopperG16DJVBC2OV [16A]
19.7.0431stCopperG16NAVBA3OV [16A]
21. 3rdCopperG16ATHHQ4OV
21.5.8263rdCopperG16OVVBA3OV [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16ADREN2OV [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16COLVP1OV [16A]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
 
Girls' 17 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17CLIPP1OV [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17APLBK1OV [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17KIDAM1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BKEYE2OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BKEYE4OV [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17XPLOS1OV [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17XPLOS2OV [17A]
9.7.6001stSilverG17ALETA1OV [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ACESC1OV [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17ESVC12OV [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17SOUTH1OV [17A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17APLBK3OV [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17BKEYE5OV [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ACESC2OV [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17FFORC2OV [17R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG18CXTRM1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG18BSVBC1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18BFIRE1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18CGLDS1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18FORCE1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thSilverG18TAVBC1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thGoldG18BFIRE2OV [18R]
7.n/a7thGoldG18COLVP1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thGoldG18INFTY1OV [18R]
10.n/a10thGoldG18NEWAV1OV [18R]
11.n/a11thGoldG18NCSVC1OV [18R]
11.n/a11thGoldG18SWVBC2OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG18CCRSH1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG18BKEYE1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG18FORCE2OV [18R]
4.n/a4thSilverG18SPIKE1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thSilverG18SPIKE2OV [18R]
6.n/a6thSilverG18ESVC11OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG18KIDAM1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG18NEWAV2OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18INFTY2OV [18R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG18KIDVC1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18POINT1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG18MIAMI1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG18HOLLY2OV [18R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG18EVOLU1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG18XPLOS1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG18THNDR1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG18CGLDW1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG18APLBK1OV [18R]
4.n/a4thCopperG18EFORC1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thCopperG18CAVS12OV [18R]
6.n/a6thCopperG18KIDVC2OV [18R]
7.n/a7thCopperG18MAHON1OV [18R]
8.n/a8thCopperG18CGLDS2OV [18R]
9.n/a9thCopperG18SPIRT1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG18LNSHT1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG18DJVBC1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18WBUCK1OV [18R]
4.n/a4thNickelG18CXTRM2OV [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18OVVBA2OV [18R]
6.n/a6thNickelG18VIPER1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thNickelG18ESVC12OV [18R]
8.n/a8thNickelG18OACZZ2OV [18R]
9.n/a9thNickelG18PCHRG1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG18OVVBA1OV [18R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG18APPAL1OV [18R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG18ADREN1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG18TEMPO1OV [18R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG18C2KVB1OV [18R]
7.n/a7thSilverG18PRCSN1OV [18R]
8.n/a4thPlatinumG18LONEL1OV [18R]
8.n/a8thSilverG18ZEROT1OV [18R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG18VANTA1OV [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17CLIPP1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17IGNIT2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17CCRSH1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17DEFIA1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldG17SPIRT1OV [17A]
6.n/a6thGoldG17SWVBC2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thGoldG17NSVBC1OV [17A]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ROCKC3OV [17A]
9.n/a9thGoldG17BKEYE1OV [17A]
10.n/a10thGoldG17CXTRM1OV [17A]
11.n/a11thGoldG17CEAST1OV [17A]
11.n/a11thGoldG17IGNIT1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG17SOVCR3OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG17NAVBA2OV [17A]
3.n/a4thSilverG17ESVC11OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG17NAVBA1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thSilverG17BKEYE3OV [17A]
6.n/a6thSilverG17BFIRE1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17XPLOS2OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17MAVRK2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17MIAMI1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG17KIDAM1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17PCVBC4OV [17A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG17BFIRE2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG17BSVBC2OV [17A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG17NOGVC1OV [17A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG17BKEYE2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG17XPLOS1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG17OVVBA1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG17CCRSH2OV [17A]
4.n/a4thCopperG17AAVBC3OV [17A]
5.n/a5thCopperG17CAVS12OV [17A]
6.n/a6thCopperG17SPIRT2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thCopperG17ACAVC4OV [17A]
8.n/a8thCopperG17MAVRK3OV [17A]
9.n/a9thCopperG17ROCKC2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17IMPCT1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17LONEL1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17FORCE1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thNickelG17NEOVC1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MORGN1OV [17A]
6.n/a6thNickelG17PCVBC2OV [17A]
7.n/a7thNickelG17HAWKV1OV [17A]
8.n/a8thNickelG17EVOLU1OV [17A]
9.n/a9thNickelG17GCBUS2OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG17THNDR1OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG17CHAMP2OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG17BDLJV1OV [17A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG17ECJRV2OV [17A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG17COLVP1OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17SPIRT3OV [17A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17SOUTH1OV [17A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17PCVBC3OV [17A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG17WBUCK1OV [17A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17ACAVC5OV [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17GRLVC4OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17OACZZ1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17EPICV4OV [17R]
4.n/a3rdGoldG17SOVCR4OV [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17TRAIL1OV [17R]
6.n/a6thGoldG17KIDAM2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ERIEP1OV [17R]
8.n/a7thGoldG17FOURN1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thGoldG17APLBK1OV [17R]
10.n/a10thGoldG17TRIBE2OV [17R]
11.n/a11thGoldG17ROUND1OV [17R]
12.n/a11thGoldG17SPIKE1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG17BKEYE4OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG17APLBK2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG17CAVS11OV [17R]
4.n/a3rdSilverG17NSHOW1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thSilverG17APLBK3OV [17R]
6.n/a6thSilverG17ESVC12OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17NSVBC2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17ALETA1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17EFORC1OV [17R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG17ADREN1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17BKEYE5OV [17R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG17ESVBC3OV [17R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG17BULET1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG17FOCUS1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG17PCVBC1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG17LATIT1OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG17OFVBC1OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG17BKEYE7OV [17R]
4.n/a4thCopperG17FLATL2OV [17R]
5.n/a5thCopperG17NSVBC3OV [17R]
6.n/a6thCopperG17PENNO1OV [17R]
7.n/a7thCopperG17CGLDW1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thCopperG17MOVBA2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17CATZV1OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17NAVBA3OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17NEWAV3OV [17R]
4.n/a4thNickelG17OFVBC2OV [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MAHON2OV [17R]
6.n/a6thNickelG17TRIBE1OV [17R]
7.n/a7thNickelG17ROUND2OV [17R]
8.n/a8thNickelG17OVVBA2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG17NEWAV2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG17SPIKE2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG17DEFIA2OV [17R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG17PUTVC1OV [17R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG17BULET2OV [17R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG17BDLJV2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG17PCHRG1OV [17R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG17FLATL1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG17TANDM2OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17FOURN2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17DJVBC2OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17VIPER1OV [17R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG17KIDAM3OV [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17BKEYE6OV [17R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG17LEGAC2OV [17R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG17SOUTH2OV [17R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG17CGLDS1OV [17R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG17LNSHT1OV [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG17MORGN2OV [17R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG17CHAMP3OV [17R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG17PCHRG2OV [17R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG17NEWAV4OV [17R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG17NEWAV1OV [17R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG17ZEROT1OV [17R]


Out-of-Region Results for G17NSVBC1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter