Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Eastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [G16EOHVB1OV]
Results for Eastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/17/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Rachele Fitz |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G16BSVBC4OV [16R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16NOGVC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16TANDM3OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16HOLLY3OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16PATVB1OV [16R] | |
7. | 9.200 | 1st | Silver | G16KIDVC1OV [16R] | |
8. | 8.400 | 2nd | Silver | G16BSVBC3OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 3rd | Silver | G16NOGVC2OV [16R] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | OOR1 |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15OSTRM1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15SMAQC1OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.077 | 2nd | Gold | G14NOGVC1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G14BSVBC5OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14SMAQC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G14WESTM2KE | ||
9. | 6.615 | 1st | Silver | G14BSVBC4OV [14R] | |
10. | 5.692 | 2nd | Silver | G14SPIRT7OV [14R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G14SPIRT8OV [14R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G14SPIRT9OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13BSVBC4OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13BSVBC3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13BSVBC5OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13BSVBC6OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 5th | Silver | G13SMAQC1OV [13R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 5th | Silver | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 7th | Silver | G13SPIRT4OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G12ACAVC6OV [12R] | |
2. | 8.000 | 2nd | Gold | G12LEGAC1OV [12R] | |
3. | 6.000 | 3rd | Gold | G12BOSSC2OV [12R] | |
3. | 6.000 | 3rd | Gold | G12BSVBC3OV [12R] | |
5. | 2.000 | 5th | Gold | G12IGNIT2OV [12R] |
Tournament date: | 2/20/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G16POINT2OV [16R] | |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16EFORC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16KIDAM3OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16KIDVC1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16OXTRM4OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16SOUTH1OV [16R] | |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | G16EOHVB2OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16ZEROT1OV [16R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G14EOHVB2OV [14R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G14EFORC2OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14MCPRI1OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14VANTA1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14CELTC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14EOHVB1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14OXTRM1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14TRIBE4OV [14R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G14KIDAM3OV [14R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G14INFTY5OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14POINT3OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14VANTA2OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 2/28/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G18CXTRM1OV [18R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G18CGLDS1OV [18R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G18KIDVC1OV [18R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G18ZEROG1OV [18R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17OSTRM1OV [17A] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G18CGLDW1OV [18R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G18OSTRM1OV [18R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G18TRIBE1OV [18R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G18CGLDS2OV [18R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G18PRCSN1OV [18R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G18EXILE1OV [18R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G18ZEROT1OV [18R] |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G17EFORC1OV [17R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G17TRIBE2OV [17R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16KIDAM2OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G17PENNO1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17EXILE1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17PCVBC1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17ZEROG1OV [17R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G17SOUTH2OV [17R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G17MORGN2OV [17R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17EOHVB1OV [17R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17ZEROT2OV [17R] |
Tournament date: | 3/07/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G16SKYEL1OV [16A] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G16POINT1OV [16R] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G16EFORC2OV [16R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G16HOLLY2OV [16R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G16JACKS1OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15STORM1OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15POINT1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15EMPIR1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14EMPIR1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15INFTY3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15MORGN1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15PUGVC2KE [15U] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15WESTM4KE [15U] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15ZEROT2OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15MORGN3OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ZEROT1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/14/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G16CLONE1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16ROUND1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16ROUND2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16EFORC1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16ERIEP1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16PENNO1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16ZEROT1OV [16R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G16CGLDW1OV [16R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G16JACKS1OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G16ADREN2OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G16TPSVC1OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15STORM1OV [15R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15KIDAM2OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15CCRSH4OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15KIDAM1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15POINT2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G14NEWAV7OV [14R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G15PENNO1OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15ALLIA1KE [15U] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/20/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G16ESVC14OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G16APLBK1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G16KIDAM4OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16ADREN1OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16ALLIA1KE [16U] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16EOHVB2OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16ESVC13OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G16KIDAM1OV [16R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G16KIDAM3OV [16R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G16ACAVC7OV [16R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G16SOUTH2OV [16R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G16ACAVC8OV [16R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G16POINT1OV [16R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G16MORGN2OV [16R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G12EOHVB1OV [12R] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G12SOUTH1OV [12R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G12MCPRI1OV [12R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G12MORGN2OV [12R] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G12LONEL2OV [12R] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G12ECPAG1OV [12R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G12INFTY2OV [12R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G12SOUTH2OV [12R] |
Tournament date: | 3/21/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G18CXTRM1OV [18R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G18OSTRM1OV [18R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G18CGLDW1OV [18R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G18POINT1OV [18R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17EVOLU1OV [17A] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17KIDAM1OV [17A] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G18CXTRM2OV [18R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G18EVOLU1OV [18R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G18ZEROG1OV [18R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G18OVVBA2OV [18R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17EOHVB1OV [17R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17NEWAV4OV [17R] |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G17KIDAM2OV [17R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G17TRIBE2OV [17R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G17HOLLY2OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17CGLDS1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17EXILE1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17HOLLY1OV [17R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G17MOVBA2OV [17R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G17TANDM2OV [17R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G17MORGN2OV [17R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17KIDAM3OV [17R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G17ZEROT2OV [17R] |
Tournament date: | 4/03/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15TRIBE1OV [15R] | |
2. | 2nd | Gold | G16PGHEL4KE | ||
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16INFTY3OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16EOHVB2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16EXILE1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16SOUTH2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16TANDM3OV [16R] | |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | G16AAVBE3OV [16R] | |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | G16EFORC2OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16MORGN2OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15KIDVC1OV [15R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G15WESTM2KE [15U] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15TRIBE2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15JACKS1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15PGHEL5KE [15U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15POINT2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15ZEROG1OV [15R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G15CELTC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15PGHEL6KE [15U] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/09/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G16SOVCR2OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G16TRAIL1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G16OVVBA1OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G16PUTVC1OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G16LATIT2OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G16TRIBE1OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G16APLBK1OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G16NSVBC2OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G16ESVC14OV [16R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G16APPAL1OV [16R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G16KOKOR1OV [16R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G16ESVBC3OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G16GRLVC7OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G16KIDAM2OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G16THNDR2OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G16KIDAM4OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G16POINT2OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G16DEFIA2OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G16FOCUS1OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G16SPIRT5OV [16R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Silver | G16FOURN1OV [16R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Silver | G16ESVC13OV [16R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Silver | G16ACESC3OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G16ALETA1OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G16EFORC1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G16BDLJV2OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G16NOGVC1OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G16CCRSH3OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G16BKEYE4OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G16ACITY3OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G16NCSVC1OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G16MOVBA4OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G16CXTRM2OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G16ROUND1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G16SOVCR1OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G16KIDAM3OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G16CLIPP2OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G16CEAST2OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G16MAHON2OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G16XPLOS1OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G16CATZV1OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G16KIDAM1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G16KIDVC1OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G16SOUTH1OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G16TANDM3OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G16ACAVC7OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G16NOGVC2OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G16CAVS12OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G16KOKOR2OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G16OVVBA2OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G16ROUND2OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G16XPLOS2OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G16BULET3OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G16MIAMI2OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G16PCHRG1OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G16NEWAV1OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Platinum | G16SPIRT4OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G16AAVBE3OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G16PENNO1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G16SPIKE2OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G16BKEYE5OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G16JACKS1OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G16OVVBA3OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G16SOUTH2OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G16DJVBC3OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G16LONEL1OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G16DEFIA3OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G16HAWKV1OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G16BKEYE6OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G16LEGAC1OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G16LNSHT2OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G16ADREN2OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G16EFORC2OV [16R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G16MORGN2OV [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G16FLATL1OV [16R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G16SPIKE1OV [16R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G16VANTA1OV [16R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G16ACAVC8OV [16R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G16ROGUE4OV [16R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G16EVOLU2OV [16R] | |
7. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G16PRCSN1OV [16R] | |
8. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G16VIPER1OV [16R] |
Girls' 14 American: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G14NOVAJ2OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G14NSVBC2OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G14NAVBA1OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G14LONEL1OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G14SWVBC2OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G14CLIPP1OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G14BOSSC1OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G14IGNIT1OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G14ESVC11OV [14A] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G14BKEYE1OV [14A] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G14BSVBC2OV [14A] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G14MORGN1OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G14NEOVC2OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G14OPREM3OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G14BOSSC2OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G14INFTY1OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G14ECJRV2OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G14DJVBC1OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G14NOVAJ3OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G14HSHOT1OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G14BKEYE2OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G14THNDR1OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G14ALETA1OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G14MAVRK2OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G14CXTRM1OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G14ACAVC4OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G14CCRSH2OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G14WBUCK1OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G14ADREN1OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G14TRIBE2OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G14SOVCR1OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G14ESVC12OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G14ACAVC5OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G14CAVS11OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G14CVBCO3OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G14DGVBC1OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G14MOVBA2OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G14NEWAV2OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G14DJVBC2OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G14CEAST2OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G14DEFIA1OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G14INFTY2OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G14DANDG1OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G14KIDVC1OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G14TANDM1OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G14NEWAV1OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G14BFIRE2OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G14IGNIT2OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G14MIAMI1OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G14ROCKC2OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G14FORCE1OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G14ROCKC3OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G14XPLOS1OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G14MAVRK3OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G14MOVBA3OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G14SPIRT3OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Platinum | G14NEOVC3OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G14LNSHT1OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G14PCHRG1OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G14ACAVC6OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G14DANDG2OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G14SPIRT4OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G14ARVBC1OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G14EVOLU3OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G14IMPCT2OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G14CVBCO4OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G14SPIRT2OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G14CCVBC2OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G14PRIME3OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G14ECJRV3OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G14EVBTC3OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G14AAVBC4OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G14CCVBC3OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G14MSPRT4OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G14SOUTH1OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G14FORCE2OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G14CCVBC4OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G14GCBUS3OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G14AAVBE1OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G14AAVBC5OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G14GCBUS2OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G14MSPRT5OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G14LNSHT2OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G14DGVBC2OV [14A] |
Girls' 14 American: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G14BFIRE1OV [14A] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G14IMPCT1OV [14A] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G14WBUCK2OV [14A] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G14CINVA2OV [14A] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G14ECJRV4OV [14A] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G14NEOVC4OV [14A] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G14EVOLU2OV [14A] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G14SPIRT5OV [14A] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Titanium | G14SPIRT6OV [14A] |
Out-of-Region Results for G16EOHVB1OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]