Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Northern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [G15NOGVC2OV]
Results for Northern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 are highlighted in the following 11 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/17/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Rachele Fitz |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G16BSVBC4OV [16R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16NOGVC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16TANDM3OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16HOLLY3OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16PATVB1OV [16R] | |
7. | 9.200 | 1st | Silver | G16KIDVC1OV [16R] | |
8. | 8.400 | 2nd | Silver | G16BSVBC3OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 3rd | Silver | G16NOGVC2OV [16R] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | OOR1 |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15OSTRM1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15SMAQC1OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.077 | 2nd | Gold | G14NOGVC1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G14BSVBC5OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G14SMAQC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G14WESTM2KE | ||
9. | 6.615 | 1st | Silver | G14BSVBC4OV [14R] | |
10. | 5.692 | 2nd | Silver | G14SPIRT7OV [14R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G14SPIRT8OV [14R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G14SPIRT9OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13BSVBC4OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13BSVBC3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13BSVBC5OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13BSVBC6OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 5th | Silver | G13SMAQC1OV [13R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 5th | Silver | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 7th | Silver | G13SPIRT4OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G12ACAVC6OV [12R] | |
2. | 8.000 | 2nd | Gold | G12LEGAC1OV [12R] | |
3. | 6.000 | 3rd | Gold | G12BOSSC2OV [12R] | |
3. | 6.000 | 3rd | Gold | G12BSVBC3OV [12R] | |
5. | 2.000 | 5th | Gold | G12IGNIT2OV [12R] |
Tournament date: | 1/23/21 |
Location: | All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH) |
Director: | Tony Tahan |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G15KIDVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G15ZEROG1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 1st | Silver | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
6. | 9.714 | 2nd | Silver | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
7. | 8.857 | 3rd | Silver | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
7. | 8.857 | 3rd | Silver | G15CXTRM3OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Bronze | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Bronze | G15ERIEP1OV [15R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Bronze | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Bronze | G15TMOVI1OV [15R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Copper | G15ECJRV7OV [15R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Copper | G15ECJRV6OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Copper | G15VIPER1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 2/15/21 |
Location: | SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Gregory Puckrin |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G15EMPIR1OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15CAVS13OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15EPICV1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS14OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15HOLLY2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G15EPICV2OV [15R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G15MAHON3OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15ERIEP1OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15VIPER1OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G14CXTRM3OV [14R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G14CAVS12OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14CXTRM2OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14DANDG3OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14TANDM2OV [14R] | |
7. | 6.545 | 1st | Silver | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
8. | 5.636 | 2nd | Silver | G14MAHON3OV [14R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 3rd | Silver | G14CAVS14OV [14R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 3rd | Silver | G14MAHON4OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 5th | Silver | G14PCVBC1OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 5th | Silver | G14PCVBC2OV [14R] |
Girls' 11 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G11OFVAC1OV [11R] | |
2. | 10.750 | 2nd | Gold | G11NEOVC1OV [11R] | |
3. | 9.500 | 3rd | Gold | G11DANDG1OV [11R] | |
3. | 9.500 | 3rd | Gold | G11SWVBC1OV [11R] | |
5. | 7.000 | 5th | Gold | G11ACAVC3OV [11R] | |
5. | 7.000 | 5th | Gold | G11ECJRV1OV [11R] | |
7. | 4.500 | 1st | Silver | G11DANDG2OV [11R] | |
8. | 3.250 | 2nd | Silver | G11NEOVC2OV [11R] | |
9. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G11NEOVC3OV [11R] |
Girls' 10 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G10MAVRK1OV [10U] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G10ROCKC1OV [10U] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G10ACAVC2OV [10U] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G10DANDG1OV [10U] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G10ECJRV1OV [10U] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G10FORCE1OV [10U] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G10OFVAC1OV [10U] | |
8. | 4th | Silver | G10RENAS1KE |
Tournament date: | 3/07/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G16SKYEL1OV [16A] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G16POINT1OV [16R] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G16EFORC2OV [16R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G16HOLLY2OV [16R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G16JACKS1OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15STORM1OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15POINT1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15EMPIR1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14EMPIR1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15INFTY3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15MORGN1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15PUGVC2KE [15U] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15WESTM4KE [15U] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15ZEROT2OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15MORGN3OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ZEROT1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/13/21 |
Location: | Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH) |
Director: | Theodore Whitsel |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15OFVBC2OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15OSTRM1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15ZEROG1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15IMPCT3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15MAHON3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15OFVBC1OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15MAHON1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15AAVBC5OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15LATIT2OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15OXTRM3OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15ACAVC7OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15TMOVI1OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15VIPER1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/14/21 |
Location: | Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH) |
Director: | Theodore Whitsel |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16NOGVC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16THNDR2OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16ACAVC7OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16NOGVC2OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16NSVBC2OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16PATVB1OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G16THNDR3OV [16R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G16KIDVC1OV [16R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16MAHON2OV [16R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16PRCSN1OV [16R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G16ACAVC8OV [16R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G16THNDR5OV [16R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G16THNDR4OV [16R] |
Tournament date: | 3/21/21 |
Location: | Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH) |
Director: | Theodore Whitsel |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.077 | 2nd | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.154 | 3rd | Gold | G15LATIT1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS12OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS13OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G15EFORC1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.308 | 5th | Gold | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
9. | 6.615 | 1st | Silver | G15OXTRM2OV [15R] | |
10. | 5.692 | 2nd | Silver | G15LATIT2OV [15R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
11. | 4.769 | 3rd | Silver | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G15CAVS14OV [15R] | |
13. | 2.923 | 5th | Silver | G15VIPER1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/27/21 |
Location: | All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH) |
Director: | Tony Tahan |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15CXTRM3OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G15LATIT1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G15IMPCT3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G15HAWKV1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G15HAWKV2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G15ROCKC4OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G15ZEROG1OV [15R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G15THNDR2OV [15R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G15THNDR4OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ECJRV7OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 4/25/21 |
Location: | Cloverleaf Recreation Center (Lodi, OH) |
Director: | Linnea Wolf |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15ESVBC3OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NCSVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15ESVBC4OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15IMPCT3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15APPAL1OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15ESVC13OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ESVC14OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15TMOVI1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 5/02/21 |
Location: | SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Gregory Puckrin |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G16WESTM2KE [16U] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G16OVVBA1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G16SPIRT5OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16CAVS12OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16CLONE1OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16MAHON2OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G16NOGVC1OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G16THNDR3OV [16R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G16PENNO2OV [16R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G16SPIRT4OV [16R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G16NOGVC2OV [16R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G15HAWKV1OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14MAHON2OV [14R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15CAVS12OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15HOLLY2OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15NOGVC1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS13OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15HAWKV2OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15OVVBA1OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15WESTM2KE [15U] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15ROCKC4OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15CAVS14OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15OVVBA3OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15ECJRV6OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ECJRV7OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15OVVBA2OV [15R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/23/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G15STORM1OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G15NOGVC2OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G15PUTVC1OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G15TRIBE1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G15FOURN1OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G15KIDVC1OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G15BKEYE4OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G15CAVS12OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G15POINT1OV [15R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G15LATIT1OV [15R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G15ESVBC3OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G15TRAIL1OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G15NCSVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G15CLIPP2OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G15EFORC1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G15NEWAV1OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G15OVVBA1OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G15EMPIR1OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G15DANDG3OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G15ESVBC4OV [15R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Silver | G15XPLOS2OV [15R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Silver | G15MIAMI2OV [15R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Silver | G15FOCUS2OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G15CXTRM3OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G15CAVS13OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G15EVBTC4OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G15APLBK2OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G15BKEYE3OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G15TRIBE2OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G15AAVBC5OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G15LONEL3OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G15LONEL4OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G15DANDG2OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G15HAWKV2OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G15KOKOR1OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G15BKEYE6OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G15FOURN2OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G15ESVC13OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G15HAWKV1OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G15INFTY3OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G15IMPCT3OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G15SOVCR2OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G15MOVBA3OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G15SPIKE1OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G15KIDAM1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G15THNDR2OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G15CCRSH4OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G15CEAST3OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G15DJVBC3OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G15LOSO11OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G15MORGN2OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G15KIDAM2OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G15ROGUE4OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G15ALETA3OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G15LNSHT2OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Platinum | G15JACKS1OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G15ROCKC4OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G15TRAIL2OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G15FOURN3OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G15PCHRG1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G15TEMPO1OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G15SPIKE2OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G15CGLDW1OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G15CAVS14OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G15GRLVC1OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G15BKEYE5OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G15ACAVC7OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G15APPAL1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G15TRIBE3OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G15DEFIA3OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G15SOUTH2OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G15DJVBC4OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G15ZEROT2OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G15CINVA4OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G15ESVC14OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G15OVVBA3OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G15PENNO1OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G15ECJRV6OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G15CATZV1OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G15MORGN1OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G15LEGAC2OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G15ECJRV7OV [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G15DEFIA2OV [15R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G15CELTC1OV [15R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G15ARVBC2OV [15R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G15OVVBA2OV [15R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G15C2KVB1OV [15R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G15BDLJV3OV [15R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G15MIAMI3OV [15R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G15EVOLU4OV [15R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Titanium | G15VIPER1OV [15R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Titanium | G15MORGN3OV [15R] |
Girls' 13 National: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G13CCRSH1OV [13N] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G13CVBCO1OV [13N] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G13OPREM1OV [13N] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G13SWVBC1OV [13N] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G13ELEVA3OV [13N] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G13OPREM2OV [13N] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G13PRIME1OV [13N] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G13GCBUS1OV [13N] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G13CEAST1OV [13N] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G13ROCKC1OV [13N] | |
11. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G13MAVRK1OV [13N] | |
12. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G13CVBCO2OV [13N] | |
13. | n/a | 13th | Gold | G13PRIME2OV [13N] |
Out-of-Region Results for G15NOGVC2OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]