Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Exile VBC – Exile 15 Red [G15EXILE1OV]
Results for Exile VBC – Exile 15 Red are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/28/21 |
Location: | CLWCC (Lowellville, OH) |
Director: | Tyler Allen |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15POINT1OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15MAHON1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15ESVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15MAHON3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15ALLIA1KE [15U] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15HOLLY5OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15KOKOR1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15POINT2OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15INFTY4OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15KOKOR2OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15ZEROT2OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15PENNO1OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15MAHON2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15ZEROT1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/07/21 |
Location: | The Highlands Sports Complex (Triadelphia, WV) |
Director: | Rosemary Williams |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G15CGLDS1OV [15R] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G15CGLDS2OV [15R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G15SOUTH2OV [15R] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G15PTRVB3KE [15U] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G15OVVBA2OV [15R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G15OVVBA3OV [15R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G12PGHEL4KE [12U] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G12PGHEL5KE [12U] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G12OVVBA1OV [12R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G12PTRVB3KE [12U] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G12OVVBA3OV [12R] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G12CGLDS1OV [12R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G12CATZV1OV [12R] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G12CGLDS2OV [12R] |
Girls' 11 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | G11EFORC2OV [11R] | |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | G11PGHEL4KE [11U] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G11CLONE1OV [11R] | |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | G11OVVBA1OV [11R] | |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | G10PGHEL4KE [10U] | |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | G10RENAS1KE [10U] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G10OVVBA1OV [10U] | |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | G11MORGN1OV [11R] |
Tournament date: | 3/14/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G16CLONE1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16ROUND1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G16ROUND2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16EFORC1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16ERIEP1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16PENNO1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G16ZEROT1OV [16R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G16CGLDW1OV [16R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G16JACKS1OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G16ADREN2OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G16TPSVC1OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15STORM1OV [15R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15KIDAM2OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15SPIRT6OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15CCRSH4OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15KIDAM1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15POINT2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15SPIRT7OV [15R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G14NEWAV7OV [14R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G15PENNO1OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15ALLIA1KE [15U] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/28/21 |
Location: | Salem Community CenterPlex (Salem, OH) |
Director: | Brittany Smith |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15PUGVC1KE [15U] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15ESVBC4OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15HOLLY2OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15MAHON1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15ESVBC3OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15HOLLY5OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15INFTY3OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15ACAVC7OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15OXTRM4OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15INFTY4OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15PENNO1OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15MAHON3OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15MAHON2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15TMOVI1OV [15R] |
Tournament date: | 4/03/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15TRIBE1OV [15R] | |
2. | 2nd | Gold | G16PGHEL4KE | ||
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16EOHVB1OV [16R] | |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16INFTY3OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16EOHVB2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16EXILE1OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16SOUTH2OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G16TANDM3OV [16R] | |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | G16AAVBE3OV [16R] | |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | G16EFORC2OV [16R] | |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16MORGN2OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G15KIDVC1OV [15R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G15WESTM2KE [15U] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G15TRIBE2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15JACKS1OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15PGHEL5KE [15U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15POINT2OV [15R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G15ZEROG1OV [15R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G15CELTC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G15TANDM3OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G15PGHEL6KE [15U] |
Tournament date: | 4/11/21 |
Location: | SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Gregory Puckrin |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G18INFTY1OV [18R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G18NCSVC1OV [18R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G17EPICV4OV [17R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G18SWVBC2OV [18R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G18CAVS12OV [18R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G18KIDVC1OV [18R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G18MAHON1OV [18R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G18POINT1OV [18R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G18THNDR1OV [18R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G18HOLLY1OV [18R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G18EXILE1OV [18R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G18KOKOR1OV [18R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G17THNDR1OV [17A] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G17THNDR2OV [17R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G18SMAQC1OV [18R] | |
16. | 2.000 | 4th | Bronze | G17HOLLY3OV [17R] |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G16PUGVC1KE [16U] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G16OFVBC1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16CLONE1OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G16ECPAG1OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16CAVS12OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16MAHON1OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16NCSVC1OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G16POINT2OV [16R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G16SPIRT5OV [16R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G16PCVBC2OV [16R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16PCVBC1OV [16R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16THNDR3OV [16R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G16THNDR4OV [16R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G16THNDR5OV [16R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G16POINT1OV [16R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G16SPIRT4OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G15NCSVC1OV [15R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G15DANDG3OV [15R] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G15PGHEL4KE | ||
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS12OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15CAVS13OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15EXILE1OV [15R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G15OFVBC2OV [15R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G15OFVBC1OV [15R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G15EXILE2OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15THNDR3OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G15DANDG2OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15SMAQC1OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15CAVS14OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G15EXCVC1OV [15R] |
Out-of-Region Results for G15EXILE1OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]