Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – 14 Blue [G14LONEL2OV]
Results for London Elite – 14 Blue are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/07/21 |
Location: | Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH) |
Director: | Lori Smith |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14GRLVC6OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G14OPREM4OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14DARKE1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14TRAIL1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14ACITY3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BULET4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14ESVC13OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14EVBTC5OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G14TAVBC3OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G14MIAMI2OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14BULET2OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14EVBTC6OV [14R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G14ESVC14OV [14R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14BULET5OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 2/13/21 |
Location: | Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH) |
Director: | Gaye Roebuck-Carafa |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14GRLVC3OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G14GRLVC8OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14CHAMP3OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE8OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14CHAMP5OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14CHAMP6OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14TAVBC3OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G14TAVBC2OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G14BKEYEAOV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14CHAMP4OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14MIAMI3OV [14R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G14BDLJV1OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G13GRLVCAOV [13R] | |
2. | 10.750 | 2nd | Gold | G13GRLVC5OV [13R] | |
3. | 9.500 | 3rd | Gold | G13BDLJV2OV [13R] | |
3. | 9.500 | 3rd | Gold | G13GRLVC7OV [13R] | |
5. | 7.000 | 5th | Gold | G13BKEYE7OV [13R] | |
5. | 7.000 | 5th | Gold | G13BULET2OV [13R] | |
7. | 4.500 | 1st | Silver | G13PCHRG3OV [13R] | |
8. | 3.250 | 2nd | Silver | G13BKEYE9OV [13R] | |
9. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13BKEYE8OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/07/21 |
Location: | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH) |
Director: | Lauren Kundla |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14APLBK1OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G14FOCUS1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14CLIPP3OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14PUTVC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14ACESC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE5OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE7OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G14ALETA2OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14BKEYE6OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14FOCUS2OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G14MATCH1OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14MSPRT6OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14EVOLU1OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 4/10-11/21 |
Location: | Fieldhouse Courts Powered by Mintonette Sports (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Grieshop |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
2. | 15.067 | 2nd | Gold | G14SPIKE1OV [14R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G14ESVBC3OV [14R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G14TAVBC2OV [14R] | |
5. | 12.267 | 5th | Gold | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
5. | 12.267 | 5th | Gold | G14TAVBC3OV [14R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 7th | Gold | G14LONEL4OV [14R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 7th | Gold | G14MORGN3OV [14R] | |
9. | 8.533 | 1st | Silver | G14ALETA2OV [14R] | |
10. | 7.600 | 2nd | Silver | G14SPIKE4OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Silver | G14SPIKE2OV [14R] | |
12. | 5.733 | 4th | Silver | G14MIAMI3OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.800 | 1st | Bronze | G14MSPRT6OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.867 | 2nd | Bronze | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Bronze | G14SPIKE3OV [14R] | |
16. | 2.000 | 4th | Bronze | G14PRCSN1OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 4/17-18/21 |
Location: | Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH) |
Director: | Gaye Roebuck-Carafa |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G16GRLVC6OV [16R] | |
2. | 14.727 | 2nd | Gold | G16ACITY3OV [16R] | |
3. | 13.455 | 4th | Gold | G16BDLJV2OV [16R] | |
3. | 13.455 | 3rd | Gold | G16BKEYE4OV [16R] | |
5. | 10.909 | 1st | Silver | G16CEAST2OV [16R] | |
6. | 9.636 | 2nd | Silver | G16LNSHT2OV [16R] | |
7. | 8.364 | 4th | Silver | G16ACAVC7OV [16R] | |
7. | 8.364 | 3rd | Silver | G16XPLOS2OV [16R] | |
9. | 5.818 | 1st | Bronze | G16LONEL1OV [16R] | |
10. | 4.545 | 2nd | Bronze | G16MIAMI2OV [16R] | |
11. | 3.273 | 3rd | Bronze | G16ACAVC8OV [16R] | |
11. | 3.273 | 4th | Bronze | G16CHAMP3OV [16R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
2. | 15.067 | 2nd | Gold | G14CCRSH3OV [14R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G14BKEYE3OV [14R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G14DJVBC4OV [14R] | |
5. | 12.267 | 1st | Silver | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
6. | 11.333 | 2nd | Silver | G14BKEYE4OV [14R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G14CEAST3OV [14R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
9. | 8.533 | 1st | Bronze | G14CHAMP3OV [14R] | |
10. | 7.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14ADREN2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G14CHAMP4OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G14LONEL4OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.800 | 1st | Copper | G14CHAMP6OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.867 | 2nd | Copper | G14CCRSH3OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G14BDLJV1OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G14EVOLU1OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 4/24/21 |
Location: | Lima HS (Lima, OH) |
Director: | John Zell |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14GRLVC6OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G14BKEYE3OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14DEFIA1OV [14A] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14SOUTH1OV [14A] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14ESVC12OV [14A] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14ROUND1OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G14OFVBC2OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14LOSO11OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14FOURN2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14ROUND2OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G14C2KVB1OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14HSHOT2OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14LOSO12OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14ROGUE4OV [14R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/08/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G14OPREM4OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G14CLIPP2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G14HOLLY2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G14EMPIR1OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G14CEVBC1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G14ESVBC3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G14FOCUS1OV [14R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G14MORGN3OV [14R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G14BKEYE3OV [14R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G14APPAL1OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G14APLBK1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G14DEFIA2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G14CCRSH4OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G14EOHVB2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G14NAVBA2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G14THNDR2OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G14ROUND1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | G14CAVS12OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G14HAWKV1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G14APLBK2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G14CCRSH3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G14FOURN1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G14TANDM2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G14SPIKE1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G14SOVCR2OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G14CXTRM3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G14NOGVC1OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G14GRLVC1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G14EPICV4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G14ACITY3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G14EFORC2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G14ESVC14OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G14PUTVC1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G14FOURN3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G14CLIPP3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G14MAHON2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G14CATZV1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G14PCVBC1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G14APLBK3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G14DEFIA3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G14DJVBC3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G14ABBAV1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G14SOVCR3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G14POINT1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G14ACAVC7OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G14BKEYE7OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G14ESVBC4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G14INFTY4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Platinum | G14CXTRM2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G14ROUND2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G14NCSVC1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G14TANDM3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G14INFTY3OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G14LEGAC2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G14SPIRT9OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G14KOKOR1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G14TRAIL1OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G14ESVBC5OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G14TRIBE3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G14OVVBA1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G14FOURN2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G14TANDM4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G14BKEYE5OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G14ROCKC4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G14MAHON3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G14CEAST3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G14ESVBC6OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G14KIDAM1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G14NEWAV5OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G14DJVBC4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G14ESVC13OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G14BKEYE4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G14SPIRT7OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G14DANDG4OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G14EFORC1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G14FLATL1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G14VANTA1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G14GREEN1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G14LOSO11OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G14NEWAV4OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G14FOURN4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G14OVVBA2OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Titanium | G14ECJRV5OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G14NEWAV7OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G14LONEL4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G14ACAVC8OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G14KIDAM3OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G14SPIKE4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G14ALETA2OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G14SPIRT8OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G14KIDAM2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Kryptonite | G14FOCUS2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Kryptonite | G14NSHOW1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Kryptonite | G14MIAMI2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | G14OVVBA5OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Kryptonite | G14DANDG3OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Kryptonite | G14BKEYE6OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Kryptonite | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Kryptonite | G14ECJRV6OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Lead | G14ARVBC5OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Lead | G14NEWAV3OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | G14PCVBC2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Lead | G14XPLOS2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | G14IMPCT3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Lead | G14CINVA3OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Lead | G14LATIT3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Lead | G14ARVBC4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Lead | G14OVVBA3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Zinc | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Zinc | G14DARKE2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Zinc | G14NEWAV8OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | G14PCHRG2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Zinc | G14HSHOT2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Zinc | G14MIAMI3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Zinc | G14JACKS1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Zinc | G14HAWKV2OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Zinc | G14MORGN4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Zinc | G14MORGN2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tin | G14ROGUE4OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tin | G14SPIKE2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | G14FLATL2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Tin | G14NEOVC5OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | G14OVVBA6OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Tin | G14DEFIA4OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Tin | G14MSPRT6OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Tin | G14CAVS14OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Tungsten | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tungsten | G14NEWAV6OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tungsten | G14EVOLU1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | G14VANTA2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Tungsten | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tungsten | G14PCHRG3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Tungsten | G14PRCSN1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Tungsten | G14BDLJV1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Tungsten | G14SPIKE3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Tungsten | G14MORGN5OV [14R] |
Girls' 12 National: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G12ELEVA2OV [12N] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G12ELEVA3OV [12N] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G12CVBCO1OV [12N] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G12MAVRK1OV [12N] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G12OPREM1OV [12N] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G12NEOVC1OV [12N] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G12CINVA1OV [12N] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G12MSPRT2OV [12N] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G12GCBUS1OV [12N] |
Girls' 12 National: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G12EVBTC1OV [12N] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G12AAVBC1OV [12N] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G12CEAST1OV [12N] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G12ACITY1OV [12N] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G12OPREM2OV [12N] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G12EVBTC2OV [12N] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G12CVBCO2OV [12N] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G12CCVBC1OV [12N] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G12GCINC1OV [12N] |
Out-of-Region Results for G14LONEL2OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]